Inbjudan Tidprogram Startlista

Uppdaterad: 2008-01-27

Start
Uppåt

 

IDM-IUDM 17-19-Seniorer

Startlista

   
   
M   60 M                             
  96 Mathias Widmark *        73 Haparanda SK Takt            
  93 Sebastian Svedhammar     88 SoIK Hellas                  
  90 Philip Hebert Wegman     88 Hässelby SK                  
  87 Christian Antivilo       77 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Erik Nordström           86 Hammarby IF                  
  73 Johan Forsberg           92 IFK Lidingö                  
  10 Ingemar Ztorm            60 FK Studenterna               
   0 Michael Brodersen        80 FK Studenterna               
   0 Alexander Lundholm       88 IFK Tumba                    
   0 Tobias Biberg            90 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Sebastian Öberg          86 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Benny Carlsson           59 Täby IS                      
   0 Nils Göran Nilsson       88 Täby IS                      
   0 Tom King Baptiste        90 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Alexander Nordkvist      90 Huddinge AIS                 
  50 Fredrik Andersson        85 Huddinge AIS                 
  41 Mattias Sunneborn        70 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Martin Skeppstedt        82 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Jaime de la Cruz Rodriqu 83 Spårvägens FK                
   
M   200 M                            
  96 Mathias Widmark *        73 Haparanda SK Takt            
   0 Dennis Widmark           90 Hanvikens SK                 
  93 Sebastian Svedhammar     88 SoIK Hellas                  
  90 Philip Hebert Wegman     88 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Love Fältström           91 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Erik Nordström           86 Hammarby IF                  
   0 André Vadström Björk     90 Hammarby IF                  
  73 Johan Forsberg           92 IFK Lidingö                  
   0 Alexander Lundholm       88 IFK Tumba                    
   0 Sebastian Öberg          86 Turebergs FK                 
  16 Nil de Oliveira          86 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Nils Göran Nilsson       88 Täby IS                      
   0 Andreas Alsin            91 Huddinge AIS                 
  64 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS                 
  62 Andreas Katainen         91 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Tom King Baptiste        90 Huddinge AIS                 
  56 Simon Mukiibi            90 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Alexander Nordkvist      90 Huddinge AIS                 
  50 Fredrik Andersson        85 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Martin Johansson Vikströ 91 Huddinge AIS                 
  41 Mattias Sunneborn        70 Spårvägens FK                
   
M   400 M                            
  91 Mateusz Stec             79 Hässelby SK                  
  78 Jesper Jonsson           90 Hammarby IF                  
  10 Ingemar Ztorm            60 FK Studenterna               
  11 Björn Axelsson           73 FK Studenterna               
  69 Erik Karlsson            88 IFK Tumba                    
  16 Nil de Oliveira          86 Turebergs FK                 
  50 Fredrik Andersson        85 Huddinge AIS                 
  38 Karim Mohammadi          89 Spårvägens FK                
  36 Johan Jonsson Dahl       88 Spårvägens FK                
   
M   800 M                            
  91 Mateusz Stec             79 Hässelby SK                  
  89 Fredrik Karlsson         84 Hässelby SK                  
  80 Johan Engholm            62 Hässelby SK                  
   5 Olof Södergård           85 FK Studenterna               
  12 Martin Rohart            83 FK Studenterna               
  59 Bill Krohn               58 Huddinge AIS                 
  38 Karim Mohammadi          89 Spårvägens FK                
  36 Johan Jonsson Dahl       88 Spårvägens FK                
  19 Philip Aagaard           82 Spårvägens FK                
   
M   1500 M                           
  80 Johan Engholm            62 Hässelby SK                  
   1 Olle Walleräng           85 Hammarby IF                  
   2 Lorenzo Nesi             65 FK Studenterna               
   3 Cedrik Schwartzler       74 FK Studenterna               
   4 Hannes Hedvall           81 FK Studenterna               
   5 Olof Södergård           85 FK Studenterna               
  13 Erik Widing              87 Turebergs FK                 
  14 Martin Stjernlöf         87 Turebergs FK                 
  15 John Laselle             79 Turebergs FK                 
  59 Bill Krohn               58 Huddinge AIS                 
  19 Philip Aagaard           82 Spårvägens FK                
  20 Henrik Skoog             79 Spårvägens FK                
   
M   3000 M                           
   2 Lorenzo Nesi             65 FK Studenterna               
   4 Hannes Hedvall           81 FK Studenterna               
   6 Patrik Engström          77 FK Studenterna               
   7 Henrik Tiberg            76 FK Studenterna               
   8 Fredrik Pettersson       75 FK Studenterna               
   9 Franco Maggi             81 FK Studenterna               
  48 Ulf Eriksson             74 Huddinge AIS                 
  37 Daniel Weldu             89 Spårvägens FK                
  35 Johan Olsson             77 Spårvägens FK                
   
M   60 M HÄCK 106,7 CM               
  90 Philip Hebert Wegman     88 Hässelby SK                  
  86 Daniel Olofsson          84 Hässelby SK                  
  85 Joel Thorén              87 Hässelby SK                  
  79 Robert Bergqvist         88 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Jaime de la Cruz Rodriqu 83 Spårvägens FK                
   
M   HÖJDHOPP                         2008-01-27
   0 Mehdi Alkhatib           87 SoIK Hellas                  
   0 Rasmus Olofsson          84 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Patrik Sjöbom            86 Huddinge AIS                 
  40 Matthew Mereman          92 Spårvägens FK                
   
M   STAVHOPP                         2008-01-26
  86 Daniel Olofsson          84 Hässelby SK                  
  85 Joel Thorén              87 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Sergej Niklolajev        73 Hässelby SK                  
  79 Robert Bergqvist         88 Hässelby SK                  
  73 Johan Forsberg           92 IFK Lidingö                  
   0 Fredrik Larsson          78 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Camilo Martinez          86 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Daniel Hillgren          85 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Anders Edvinsson         73 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Alexander Eriksson       79 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Fredrik Skoglund         81 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Carl Sténson             93 Spårvägens FK                
   
M   LÄNGDHOPP                        2008-01-27
  96 Mathias Widmark *        73 Haparanda SK Takt            
  93 Sebastian Svedhammar     88 SoIK Hellas                  
  87 Christian Antivilo       77 Hässelby SK                  
  86 Daniel Olofsson          84 Hässelby SK                  
  85 Joel Thorén              87 Hässelby SK                  
  79 Robert Bergqvist         88 Hässelby SK                  
  73 Johan Forsberg           92 IFK Lidingö                  
  52 Henry Rebane             88 Huddinge AIS                 
  42 David Fridell            83 Spårvägens FK                
  41 Mattias Sunneborn        70 Spårvägens FK                
  40 Matthew Mereman          92 Spårvägens FK                
   
M   TRESTEG                          2008-01-26
  94 Erik Eriksson            80 SoIK Hellas                  
  92 Rickard Andersson        87 SoIK Hellas                  
  77 Jonathan Söderling       88 Hammarby IF                  
  52 Henry Rebane             88 Huddinge AIS                 
   
M   KULA 7,26 KG                     2008-01-26
   0 Rasmus Olofsson          84 Hässelby SK                  
  86 Daniel Olofsson          84 Hässelby SK                  
  85 Joel Thorén              87 Hässelby SK                  
  79 Robert Bergqvist         88 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK                     
   0 Patrick Ekström Jöe      63 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Bengt Pettersson         61 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Jeffery Ige              83 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Christoffer Sundin       84 Huddinge AIS                 
   
P19 60 M                             
   0 Adam Gloveus             90 Bromma IF                    
   0 Dennis Widmark           90 Hanvikens SK                 
  84 Filip Bergqvist          90 Hässelby SK                  
   0 André Vadström Björk     90 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Linus Vigert             90 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Tobias Biberg            90 Turebergs FK                 
  66 Joakim Andersson         89 Väsby IK                     
  63 Jakob Gunnefur           90 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Magnus Jutman            90 Huddinge AIS                 
  56 Simon Mukiibi            90 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Andrej Ekholm            89 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 André Drummond           90 Spårvägens FK                
  39 Kim Svensson             89 Spårvägens FK                
   
P19 400 M                            2008-01-27
  84 Filip Bergqvist          90 Hässelby SK                  
  81 David Westman            90 Hässelby SK                  
  18 Gustav Berglund          90 Turebergs FK                 
  67 Jonas Tollefors          90 Vallentuna FIK               
  66 Joakim Andersson         89 Väsby IK                     
  56 Simon Mukiibi            90 Huddinge AIS                 
   
P19 1500 M                           2008-01-27
  88 Joakim Karlsson          90 Hässelby SK                  
  71 Fredrik Grimborg         90 IF Linden                    
  18 Gustav Berglund          90 Turebergs FK                 
  65 Dan Bergström            89 Huddinge AIS                 
   
P19 60 M HÄCK 100 CM                 
   0 Dennis Widmark           90 Hanvikens SK                 
  84 Filip Bergqvist          90 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Daniel Fagerström        89 IFK Tumba                    
   
P19 HÖJDHOPP                         2008-01-26
  76 Rain Kallaste            89 Hammarby IF                  
  68 Kristofer Makomaski      89 Täby IS                      
   
P19 STAVHOPP                         2008-01-27
   0 Didrik Säfstrand         90 Hässelby SK                  
   
P19 LÄNGDHOPP                        2008-01-26
  76 Rain Kallaste            89 Hammarby IF                  
  70 Jimmy Stenström          89 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
  68 Kristofer Makomaski      89 Täby IS                      
  63 Jakob Gunnefur           90 Huddinge AIS                 
  39 Kim Svensson             89 Spårvägens FK                
   
P19 TRESTEG                          2008-01-27
   
P19 KULA 6,0 KG                      2008-01-27
   0 Fredrik Bitén            90 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Linus Vigert             90 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Christoffer Älvenstrand  89 Kungsängens SK               
   
P17 60 M                             
   0 Calle Svensson           91 Bromma IF                    
 100 Malte Fibel              91 Bromma IF                    
  99 Fredrik Wide             91 Bromma IF                    
   0 Viktor Björklund         91 Hanvikens SK                 
   0 Love Fältström           91 Hammarby IF                  
  74 Ludvig Tingåker          91 IFK Lidingö                  
   0 Andreas Alsin            91 Huddinge AIS                 
  64 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS                 
  62 Andreas Katainen         91 Huddinge AIS                 
  58 Christian Maluka         91 Huddinge AIS                 
  51 Adrian Roosmark          91 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Martin Johansson Vikströ 91 Huddinge AIS                 
   
P17 400 M                            
  95 Alexander Wittlock       91 Hanvikens SK                 
  83 Filip Holmström          91 Hässelby SK                  
  82 Alexander Karlsson       91 Hässelby SK                  
  72 Anton Wåhlin             91 IF Linden                    
  64 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS                 
  62 Andreas Katainen         91 Huddinge AIS                 
  51 Adrian Roosmark          91 Huddinge AIS                 
   
P17 1500 M                           
  97 Martin Svanborg          91 Bromma IF                    
  83 Filip Holmström          91 Hässelby SK                  
  75 Mikael Refors            91 Hammarby IF                  
  74 Ludvig Tingåker          91 IFK Lidingö                  
  72 Anton Wåhlin             91 IF Linden                    
  17 David Sundström          91 Turebergs FK                 
  49 Viktor Hedin             91 Huddinge AIS                 
  47 Bjarne Englund           91 Huddinge AIS                 
  46 Hreinn Juliusson         91 Huddinge AIS                 
  45 Jonas Nordström          91 Huddinge AIS                 
  44 Oskar Martinsson         91 Huddinge AIS                 
   
P17 60 M HÄCK 91,4                   
 100 Malte Fibel              91 Bromma IF                    
  99 Fredrik Wide             91 Bromma IF                    
   0 Love Fältström           91 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Christian Löfstrand      91 Hammarby IF                  
  64 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS                 
   
P17 HÖJDHOPP                         2008-01-26
   0 Viktor Björklund         91 Hanvikens SK                 
   0 Erik Odenman             91 Hammarby IF                  
  64 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS                 
   
P17 STAVHOPP                         2008-01-27
  98 Erik Jönhagen            91 Bromma IF                    
   0 Christian Löfstrand      91 Hammarby IF                  
   
P17 LÄNGDHOPP                        2008-01-26
 100 Malte Fibel              91 Bromma IF                    
  99 Fredrik Wide             91 Bromma IF                    
  98 Erik Jönhagen            91 Bromma IF                    
  95 Alexander Wittlock       91 Hanvikens SK                 
  74 Ludvig Tingåker          91 IFK Lidingö                  
  64 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS                 
  58 Christian Maluka         91 Huddinge AIS                 
   
P17 TRESTEG                          2008-01-27
  64 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS                 
   
P17 KULA 5,0 KG                      2008-01-27
   0 Erik Odenman             91 Hammarby IF                  
  64 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS                 
   
K   60 M                             
  74 Sofia Lund               86 Hässelby SK                  
  72 Julia Korneva            87 Hammarby IF                  
   6 Elin Spetz               90 Turebergs FK                 
   7 Camilla Bergqvist        91 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Julia Jacobsson          90 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Mariam Jeng              90 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Lovisa Pettersson        91 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Elsa Westerlund          89 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Linda Söderqvist         86 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Helene Nordquist         80 Täby IS                      
   0 Caroline Enberg          87 Täby IS                      
   0 Astrid Lönnervall        87 Täby IS                      
  50 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                      
  36 Mikaela Åkerman          87 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Li Quistberg             91 Huddinge AIS                 
  34 Anna Sunneborn           70 Spårvägens FK                
   
K   200 M                            
  93 Emy Koskinen *           89 Enhörna IF                   
  87 Linda Bergh              89 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Jessica Östlund          93 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Beatrice Tylstedt        92 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Tove Bengtsson Bok       92 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Nadia Bazydio            92 Hässelby SK                  
  83 Rakel Ekendahl           91 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Victoria Ladanova        89 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Louise Martin            87 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Tove Tengvall            91 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Mia Sylwan               91 IFK Lidingö                  
  59 Karolina Busznyak        84 IFK Tumba                    
   5 Lotta Lindsén            90 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Julia Jacobsson          90 Turebergs FK                 
   8 Ulrika Jansson           85 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Linda Söderqvist         86 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Helene Nordquist         80 Täby IS                      
   0 Caroline Enberg          87 Täby IS                      
   0 Astrid Lönnervall        87 Täby IS                      
  50 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                      
  49 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson   90 Täby IS                      
  47 Linn Gunnarsson          91 Täby IS                      
  46 Emma Fredriksson         91 Täby IS                      
  40 Sofia Carls              90 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Josephine Ekholm         91 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Evelina Nicolsson        91 Huddinge AIS                 
  38 Charlotte Lanfelt        91 Huddinge AIS                 
  37 Sophia Ångström          90 Huddinge AIS                 
  36 Mikaela Åkerman          87 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Nuulu Ndiwabene          84 Spårvägens FK                
  34 Anna Sunneborn           70 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Moa Hjelmer              90 Spårvägens FK                
   
K   400 M                            
  93 Emy Koskinen *           89 Enhörna IF                   
  88 Carolina Eriksson        88 Hässelby SK                  
  86 Emma Wallin              91 Hässelby SK                  
  80 Vendela Mindelöf         92 Hässelby SK                  
  71 Nathalie Tolvers         90 Hammarby IF                  
   2 Sofia Öberg              90 IFK Lidingö                  
  59 Karolina Busznyak        84 IFK Tumba                    
   5 Lotta Lindsén            90 Turebergs FK                 
   8 Ulrika Jansson           85 Turebergs FK                 
  36 Mikaela Åkerman          87 Huddinge AIS                 
   
K   800 M                            
  80 Vendela Mindelöf         92 Hässelby SK                  
   2 Sofia Öberg              90 IFK Lidingö                  
  15 Maria Söderström         88 Täby IS                      
  20 Gunnel Tolfes            58 Huddinge AIS                 
   
K   1500 M                           
  80 Vendela Mindelöf         92 Hässelby SK                  
  68 Mary Alenbratt *         90 Kongahälla AIK               
  66 Elin Magnusson           88 IFK Lidingö                  
  65 Klara Bodinsson          90 IFK Lidingö                  
   9 Cecilia Norrbom          87 Turebergs FK                 
  10 Erika Fyrvall            87 Turebergs FK                 
  13 Sara Sjöqvist            89 Täby IS                      
  14 Johanna Olsson           91 Täby IS                      
  19 Lena Kullstam            73 Huddinge AIS                 
  21 Lena Melbäck             81 Spårvägens FK                
  22 Marlin Brown             75 Spårvägens FK                
   
K   3000 M                           
   3 Susanne Sjöstrand        86 FK Studenterna               
   4 Helene Malmkvist         83 FK Studenterna               
  23 Ann Björklund            71 Spårvägens FK                
   
K   60 M HÄCK 84 CM                  
  75 Johanna Wunder           87 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Louise Martin            87 Hässelby SK                  
  50 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                      
   0 Åsa Carlsson             72 Spårvägens FK                
   
K   HÖJDHOPP                         2008-01-26
   0 Ellinor Snickars         92 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Helena Redborg           83 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Camilla Westerlund       85 Spårvägens FK                
   
K   STAVHOPP                         2008-01-27
   0 Natali Jenner            89 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Teresia Tolstern         93 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Erika Strömberg          93 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Klara Persson            80 Spårvägens FK                
   
K   LÄNGDHOPP                        2008-01-26
  87 Linda Bergh              89 Hässelby SK                  
  83 Rakel Ekendahl           91 Hässelby SK                  
  81 Rebecca Ilehag           92 Hässelby SK                  
  75 Johanna Wunder           87 Hässelby SK                  
  74 Sofia Lund               86 Hässelby SK                  
  72 Julia Korneva            87 Hammarby IF                  
  50 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                      
  48 Frida Lüppert Thomsson   92 Täby IS                      
  41 Johanna Wikström         87 Huddinge AIS                 
  35 Sara Wilkinson           80 Spårvägens FK                
  34 Anna Sunneborn           70 Spårvägens FK                
   
K   TRESTEG                          2008-01-27
  85 Kajsa Wallin             91 Hässelby SK                  
  84 Joanna Kamph             92 Hässelby SK                  
  81 Rebecca Ilehag           92 Hässelby SK                  
  73 Carolina Hjorth          81 Duvbo IK                     
  24 Angelica Ström *          Gefle IF                     
  35 Sara Wilkinson           80 Spårvägens FK                
   
K   KULA 4,0 KG                      2008-01-27
  75 Johanna Wunder           87 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Anna Wikström            87 IFK Tumba                    
  50 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                      
   0 Frida Åkerström          90 Huddinge AIS                 
   
F19 60 M                             
   0 Asai Torabi              90 Bromma IF                    
  91 Emma Linder              89 Hanvikens SK                 
  78 Caroline Hallén          89 Hässelby SK                  
   6 Elin Spetz               90 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Julia Jacobsson          90 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Mariam Jeng              90 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Elsa Westerlund          89 Turebergs FK                 
  18 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS                      
  49 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson   90 Täby IS                      
   0 Tasmiah Akther           90 Huddinge AIS                 
  40 Sofia Carls              90 Huddinge AIS                 
  37 Sophia Ångström          90 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Gladys Bamane            89 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Emma Mellåker            90 Spårvägens FK                
   
F19 400 M                            
  94 Josefine Koskinen *      89 Enhörna IF                   
  92 Johanna Stjernström      90 Hanvikens SK                 
  82 Karin Bergqvist          90 Hässelby SK                  
  79 Angelica Engberg         89 Hässelby SK                  
  71 Nathalie Tolvers         90 Hammarby IF                  
   6 Elin Spetz               90 Turebergs FK                 
  18 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS                      
  45 Gisela Roth              90 Vallentuna FIK               
  37 Sophia Ångström          90 Huddinge AIS                 
   
F19 1500 M                           
  77 Elin Pöllänen            90 Hässelby SK                  
  16 Petra Kihlberg           90 Täby IS                      
   
F19 60 M HÄCK 84 CM                  
  79 Angelica Engberg         89 Hässelby SK                  
  18 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS                      
  52 Matilda Ottosson         89 Täby IS                      
  51 Sara Långfors            90 Täby IS                      
  49 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson   90 Täby IS                      
  45 Gisela Roth              90 Vallentuna FIK               
  40 Sofia Carls              90 Huddinge AIS                 
   
F19 HÖJDHOPP                         2008-01-27
   0 Clara Luthman            90 Bromma IF                    
  79 Angelica Engberg         89 Hässelby SK                  
   1 Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Hammarby IF                  
  56 Sara Dahlström           89 Turebergs FK                 
   
F19 STAVHOPP                         2008-01-26
   0 Natali Jenner            89 Huddinge AIS                 
   
F19 LÄNGDHOPP                        2008-01-27
 100 Sara Stanley             90 Bromma IF                    
  91 Emma Linder              89 Hanvikens SK                 
                                                            
  90 Hanna Tjernell           89 SoIK Hellas                  
  87 Linda Bergh              89 Hässelby SK                  
  78 Caroline Hallén          89 Hässelby SK                  
   1 Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Hammarby IF                  
  56 Sara Dahlström           89 Turebergs FK                 
  52 Matilda Ottosson         89 Täby IS                      
  51 Sara Långfors            90 Täby IS                      
  49 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson   90 Täby IS                      
  42 Frida Lindström          90 Huddinge AIS                 
  40 Sofia Carls              90 Huddinge AIS                 
   
F19 TRESTEG                          2008-01-26
                                                            
  90 Hanna Tjernell           89 SoIK Hellas                  
  89 Anna Göransdotter Nilsso 77 SoIK Hellas                  
  78 Caroline Hallén          89 Hässelby SK                  
  42 Frida Lindström          90 Huddinge AIS                 
   
F19 KULA 4,0 KG                      2008-01-26
  79 Angelica Engberg         89 Hässelby SK                  
   1 Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Frida Åkerström          90 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Nike Hermans             90 Huddinge AIS                 
   
F17 60 M                             
   0 Victoria Hammarstrand    91 Bromma IF                    
   0 Linda Hallström          91 Hanvikens SK                 
  76 Jenny Hytte              91 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Tove Tengvall            91 Hammarby IF                  
  69 Ulrika Jakobsson         91 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Madeleine Serenhov       91 IFK Lidingö                  
   0 Mia Sylwan               91 IFK Lidingö                  
   7 Camilla Bergqvist        91 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Lovisa Pettersson        91 Turebergs FK                 
  47 Linn Gunnarsson          91 Täby IS                      
  46 Emma Fredriksson         91 Täby IS                      
  43 Dionne Ekman             91 Huddinge AIS                 
  39 Malin Winqvist           91 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Josephine Ekholm         91 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Evelina Nicolsson        91 Huddinge AIS                 
  38 Charlotte Lanfelt        91 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Li Quistberg             91 Huddinge AIS                 
   
F17 400 M                            
  99 Emilia Elfgren           91 Bromma IF                    
  95 Sanna Mustonen *         91 Enhörna IF                   
   7 Camilla Bergqvist        91 Turebergs FK                 
  11 Yolanda Ngarambe         91 Turebergs FK                 
  12 Sofia Cuevas             91 Turebergs FK                 
  14 Johanna Olsson           91 Täby IS                      
  17 Fanny Baeckström         91 Täby IS                      
  44 Hanna Lundkvist          91 Vallentuna FIK               
  43 Dionne Ekman             91 Huddinge AIS                 
  38 Charlotte Lanfelt        91 Huddinge AIS                 
   
F17 1500 M                           
  98 Lovisa Svanborg          91 Bromma IF                    
  97 Erika Svanborg           91 Bromma IF                    
  67 Julia Appeldahl          91 Kungsängens SK               
  64 Johanna Lord             91 IFK Lidingö                  
  58 Ida Forsén               91 IFK Tumba                    
  11 Yolanda Ngarambe         91 Turebergs FK                 
   
F17 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
  86 Emma Wallin              91 Hässelby SK                  
  83 Rakel Ekendahl           91 Hässelby SK                  
  69 Ulrika Jakobsson         91 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Madeleine Serenhov       91 IFK Lidingö                  
  47 Linn Gunnarsson          91 Täby IS                      
  46 Emma Fredriksson         91 Täby IS                      
  38 Charlotte Lanfelt        91 Huddinge AIS                 
   
F17 HÖJDHOPP                         2008-01-27
  83 Rakel Ekendahl           91 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Madeleine Serenhov       91 IFK Lidingö                  
   0 Linnéa Arnkärr           91 IFK Lidingö                  
  63 Charlotta Dahlqvist      91 IFK Lidingö                  
   
F17 STAVHOPP                         2008-01-26
   0 Bella Jennerholm         91 Bromma IF                    
   
F17 LÄNGDHOPP                        2008-01-27
  96 Mikaela Koller           91 Bromma IF                    
  85 Kajsa Wallin             91 Hässelby SK                  
  76 Jenny Hytte              91 Hässelby SK                  
  70 Maria Hultgren           91 Hammarby IF                  
  69 Ulrika Jakobsson         91 Hammarby IF                  
  63 Charlotta Dahlqvist      91 IFK Lidingö                  
  62 Sofia Olivemark          91 IF Linden                    
  47 Linn Gunnarsson          91 Täby IS                      
  46 Emma Fredriksson         91 Täby IS                      
  39 Malin Winqvist           91 Huddinge AIS                 
   
F17 TRESTEG                          2008-01-26
  96 Mikaela Koller           91 Bromma IF                    
  38 Charlotte Lanfelt        91 Huddinge AIS                 
   
F17 KULA 3,0 KG                      2008-01-26
  83 Rakel Ekendahl           91 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Sophie Kling             91 Kungsängens SK               
   0 Madeleine Serenhov       91 IFK Lidingö                  
   0 Caroline Piri            91 Huddinge AIS                 
  39 Malin Winqvist           91 Huddinge AIS