Inbjudan Tidsprogram Startlista

Uppdaterad: 2008-02-19

Start
Uppåt

 

IDF-IUDM 12-16

Startlista

Rättad och kompletterad 12 feb

   
P16 60 M                             
   1 Robin Lindblom           92 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Ruben Henriksson         92 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Viktor Gustavsson        92 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Emil von Gerber          92 Huddinge AIS                 
   6 Anton Nilsson            92 Huddinge AIS                 
  10 Deniz Nordahl            92 Sundbybergs IK               
   0 Robin Vequist            92 Täby IS                      
   0 Lukas Flodmark           92 Täby IS                      
  14 Henrik Wedberg           92 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Mattias Skoglund         92 Hanvikens SK                 
   0 Erik Kvarnerup           92 Hanvikens SK                 
  17 Jacob Tersander          92 Bromma IF                    
  19 Patrik Sjöö              92 Hässelby SK                  
  20 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK                 
  21 Tony Weseth              92 Turebergs FK                 
   
P16 400 M                            
   1 Robin Lindblom           92 Spårvägens FK                
   4 Andreas af Trolle        92 Mälarhöjdens IK              
   5 Elmar Engholm            92 Hässelby SK                  
   6 Anton Nilsson            92 Huddinge AIS                 
  11 Niklas Bougt             92 Hammarby IF                  
  14 Henrik Wedberg           92 Hammarby IF                  
  15 Emil Blomberg            92 IF Triangeln                 
  16 Emil Wessman             92 Mälarhöjdens IK              
  18 Emil Mårtensson          92 Hässelby SK                  
  19 Patrik Sjöö              92 Hässelby SK                  
   
P16 1500 M                           
   3 Medhane Amanuel          92 Spårvägens FK                
   5 Elmar Engholm            92 Hässelby SK                  
   7 Philip Gratell           92 Huddinge AIS                 
   8 Erik Ahotupa             92 Mälarhöjdens IK              
  11 Niklas Bougt             92 Hammarby IF                  
  12 Niklas Jonsson           92 Hammarby IF                  
  13 Christopher Ljung        92 Hammarby IF                  
  15 Emil Blomberg            92 IF Triangeln                 
  18 Emil Mårtensson          92 Hässelby SK                  
   
P16 60 M HÄCK 91,4 CM                
   6 Anton Nilsson            92 Huddinge AIS                 
   9 Daniel Nino Cortez       92 Sundbybergs IK               
  20 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK                 
   
P16 HÖJDHOPP                         
   2 Matthew Mereman          92 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Konrad Oleksiak          92 Spårvägens FK                
   9 Daniel Nino Cortez       92 Sundbybergs IK               
   0 Robin Vequist            92 Täby IS                      
  17 Jacob Tersander          92 Bromma IF                    
   0 Kristoffer Persson       92 Tyresö FK                    
  21 Tony Weseth              92 Turebergs FK                 
   
P16 STAVHOPP                         
   0 Kristoffer Persson       92 Tyresö FK                    
   
P16 LÄNGDHOPP                        
   2 Matthew Mereman          92 Spårvägens FK                
   9 Daniel Nino Cortez       92 Sundbybergs IK               
  10 Deniz Nordahl            92 Sundbybergs IK               
  17 Jacob Tersander          92 Bromma IF                    
  19 Patrik Sjöö              92 Hässelby SK                  
  20 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK                 
  21 Tony Weseth              92 Turebergs FK                 
   
P16 TRESTEG                          
   9 Daniel Nino Cortez       92 Sundbybergs IK               
   
P16 KULA 5,0 KG                      
   0 Daniel Ståhl             92 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Viktor Gustavsson        92 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Emil von Gerber          92 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Arwid Koskinen           92 Huddinge AIS                 
   9 Daniel Nino Cortez       92 Sundbybergs IK               
  19 Patrik Sjöö              92 Hässelby SK                  
   
P15 60 M                             
   1 Jonas Arbinge            93 Spårvägens FK                
   2 Carl Sténson             93 Spårvägens FK                
   3 Björn Bamane             93 Spårvägens FK                
   9 Anton Johansson          93 Huddinge AIS                 
  11 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Filip Larsson            93 Huddinge AIS                 
  12 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS                 
  13 Nicholas Jansson         93 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Filip Holst              93 Turebergs FK                 
                                                            
                                                            
   0 Amir Naowha              93 SoIK Hellas                  
  21 Markus Gunderyd          93 Täby IS                      
  23 Ken Braesh Andersen      93 Hammarby IF                  
  26 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF                  
  29 Axel Kjell               93 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Christopher Bengtsson    93 Hässelby SK                  
   0 David Sundström          93 Bromma IF                    
  20 Mark Reshdouni           93 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   0 Adam Paulander           93 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   
P15 200 M                            
   9 Anton Johansson          93 Huddinge AIS                 
  11 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Filip Larsson            93 Huddinge AIS                 
  12 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS                 
  13 Nicholas Jansson         93 Huddinge AIS                 
  21 Markus Gunderyd          93 Täby IS                      
  23 Ken Braesh Andersen      93 Hammarby IF                  
  24 Philip Bäck              93 Hammarby IF                  
  25 Philip Gren              93 Hammarby IF                  
  26 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF                  
  28 Joakim Olsson            93 IF Triangeln                 
  29 Axel Kjell               93 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Anton Åbonde             93 Hanvikens SK                 
   0 Christopher Bengtsson    93 Hässelby SK                  
   0 David Sundström          93 Bromma IF                    
   
P15 1000 M                           
   4 Niklas Könberg           93 Spårvägens FK                
   5 Alexander Jonsson        93 Spårvägens FK                
   6 Max Alm                  93 Vallentuna FIK               
   7 Emil Gustavsson          93 Vallentuna FIK               
  10 Fredrik Ekstrand         93 Huddinge AIS                 
  14 Viktor Björnberg         93 Huddinge AIS                 
  15 Alexander Björnberg      93 Huddinge AIS                 
  16 Kristoffer Holm          93 Huddinge AIS                 
  17 Sven Lundqvist           93 Huddinge AIS                 
  18 Patrick de Meijere       93 Huddinge AIS                 
  19 Robert Stenbacka         93 Huddinge AIS                 
  23 Ken Braesh Andersen      93 Hammarby IF                  
  28 Joakim Olsson            93 IF Triangeln                 
  30 Måns Aboreslan           93 Hässelby SK                  
  31 Olle Forslin             93 Hässelby SK                  
  32 Adam Lindström           93 Hässelby SK                  
  33 Erik Åslund              93 Mälarhöjdens IK              
  34 Erik Olsson              93 Mälarhöjdens IK              
   
P15 60 M HÄCK 84 CM                  
  12 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS                 
  25 Philip Gren              93 Hammarby IF                  
  26 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF                  
   
P15 HÖJDHOPP                         
   9 Anton Johansson          93 Huddinge AIS                 
  12 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS                 
                                                            
  22 Erik Kimby               93 Täby IS                      
  24 Philip Bäck              93 Hammarby IF                  
  25 Philip Gren              93 Hammarby IF                  
   0 David Sundström          93 Bromma IF                    
   0 Andy Fridén              93 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   
P15 STAVHOPP                         
   2 Carl Sténson             93 Spårvägens FK                
   8 Henrik Hansson           93 Hanvikens SK                 
  23 Ken Braesh Andersen      93 Hammarby IF                  
  24 Philip Bäck              93 Hammarby IF                  
  25 Philip Gren              93 Hammarby IF                  
   
P15 LÄNGDHOPP                        
   1 Jonas Arbinge            93 Spårvägens FK                
   2 Carl Sténson             93 Spårvägens FK                
   3 Björn Bamane             93 Spårvägens FK                
   9 Anton Johansson          93 Huddinge AIS                 
  11 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS                 
  12 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS                 
  13 Nicholas Jansson         93 Huddinge AIS                 
                                                            
  21 Markus Gunderyd          93 Täby IS                      
  22 Erik Kimby               93 Täby IS                      
  24 Philip Bäck              93 Hammarby IF                  
  25 Philip Gren              93 Hammarby IF                  
  26 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF                  
  27 Anton Öberg              93 Hammarby IF                  
  29 Axel Kjell               93 Turebergs FK                 
  20 Mark Reshdouni           93 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   
P15 TRESTEG                          
   1 Jonas Arbinge            93 Spårvägens FK                
   8 Henrik Hansson           93 Hanvikens SK                 
  11 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS                 
  12 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS                 
  26 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF                  
   
P15 KULA 4,0 KG                      
  11 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS                 
                                                            
  24 Philip Bäck              93 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Michael Tjörnmark        93 IFK Tumba                    
   0 Christopher Bengtsson    93 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Anton Millbert           93 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Niklas Lindstedt         93 Hässelby SK                  
   0 David Sundström          93 Bromma IF                    
   
P14 60 M                             
   1 Axel Jacobsson           94 IFK Lidingö                  
  10 Erik Bergvall            94 Hässelby SK                  
  11 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö    94 Mälarö SOK                   
   0 Viktor Espling           94 SoIK Hellas                  
   0 Eric Zetterman           94 Huddinge AIS                 
  15 Anton Brunnstedt         94 Hammarby IF                  
  16 Mattias Qvarfordt        94 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Gustav Petersen          94 Bromma IF                    
  21 Christopher Sentell      94 Turebergs FK                 
  22 Philip Sjöberg           94 Turebergs FK                 
   0 David Johnsson           94 Turebergs FK                 
   
P14 200 M                            
   1 Axel Jacobsson           94 IFK Lidingö                  
   5 Josef Sandén             94 Sundbybergs IK               
  10 Erik Bergvall            94 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Joel Durén               94 Hässelby SK                  
  11 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö    94 Mälarö SOK                   
   0 Joel Espling             94 SoIK Hellas                  
   0 Viktor Espling           94 SoIK Hellas                  
  12 Teodor Aleksejev         94 Hanvikens SK                 
  13 Fredrick Ekholm          94 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Eric Zetterman           94 Huddinge AIS                 
  16 Mattias Qvarfordt        94 Hammarby IF                  
  17 Eddie Strand             94 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Gustav Petersen          94 Bromma IF                    
  20 Edwin Råsberg            94 Bromma IF                    
  21 Christopher Sentell      94 Turebergs FK                 
  22 Philip Sjöberg           94 Turebergs FK                 
   
P14 1000 M                           
   3 Linus Larsén             94 Spårvägens FK                
   4 Alexander Holmblad       94 Spårvägens FK                
   6 Jesper Nyqvist           94 Sundbybergs IK               
   9 Fredrik Knieling         94 Sundbybergs IK               
  11 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö    94 Mälarö SOK                   
  12 Teodor Aleksejev         94 Hanvikens SK                 
  14 Otto Kingstedt           94 Huddinge AIS                 
  15 Anton Brunnstedt         94 Hammarby IF                  
  17 Eddie Strand             94 Hammarby IF                  
  18 Philip Öhrborg           94 Danderyds SK                 
  19 Markus Hansell           94 Tyresö FK                    
  24 Martin Petersson         94 Turebergs FK                 
  25 Martin Gelinder          94 Turebergs FK                 
   
P14 60 M HÄCK 84 CM                  
   5 Josef Sandén             94 Sundbybergs IK               
  10 Erik Bergvall            94 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF                  
  20 Edwin Råsberg            94 Bromma IF                    
   0 Carl Mårtensson          94 Turebergs FK                 
   
P14 HÖJDHOPP                         
   0 Jesper Lindstam          94 Mälarö SOK                   
   0 Eric Zetterman           94 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF                  
  18 Philip Öhrborg           94 Danderyds SK                 
  23 Torkel Gure              94 Turebergs FK                 
   
P14 STAVHOPP                         
  12 Teodor Aleksejev         94 Hanvikens SK                 
   0 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF                  
  20 Edwin Råsberg            94 Bromma IF                    
   
P14 LÄNGDHOPP                        
   1 Axel Jacobsson           94 IFK Lidingö                  
   2 Oscar Bäckström          94 Spårvägens FK                
   5 Josef Sandén             94 Sundbybergs IK               
   9 Fredrik Knieling         94 Sundbybergs IK               
  10 Erik Bergvall            94 Hässelby SK                  
  16 Mattias Qvarfordt        94 Hammarby IF                  
  21 Christopher Sentell      94 Turebergs FK                 
  22 Philip Sjöberg           94 Turebergs FK                 
  23 Torkel Gure              94 Turebergs FK                 
   
P14 TRESTEG                          
   6 Jesper Nyqvist           94 Sundbybergs IK               
   7 Marcus Lundberg          94 Sundbybergs IK               
   8 Lawin Kochani            94 Sundbybergs IK               
  13 Fredrick Ekholm          94 Huddinge AIS                 
  20 Edwin Råsberg            94 Bromma IF                    
   
P14 KULA 4,0 KG                      
  13 Fredrick Ekholm          94 Huddinge AIS                 
  24 Martin Petersson         94 Turebergs FK                 
   
P13 60 M                             
   0 Filip Wahlmark           95 Spårvägens FK                
   0 John John Markstedt      95 Huddinge AIS                 
                                                            
  13 Emil Hansson             95 Mälarhöjdens IK              
  15 Erik Odung               95 Fredrikshofs FIF             
   0 Patrik Grenert           95 Fredrikshofs FIF             
  17 Johan Meckbach           95 Täby IS                      
  18 Martin Bjurström         95 Turebergs FK                 
  20 Simon Averin Markström   95 Hammarby IF                  
  22 Anton Jansson            95 Hammarby IF                  
  23 Daniel Magnusson         95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Jonas Fahlman Olsson     95 Hammarby IF                  
  24 Gabriel Rapp             95 Hammarby IF                  
  25 Stellan Reidefors        95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Erik Stannow Lind        95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Mattias Stjernberg       95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Leo Nordlund             95 Fredrikshofs FIF             
  29 Andreas Almgren          95 Turebergs FK                 
  30 Johan Jönhagen           95 Bromma IF                    
  31 Viktor Hagren            95 Turebergs FK                 
  11 Linus Engvall            95 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   
P13 200 M                            
   0 Filip Wahlmark           95 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Ludwig Kågemar Lidell    95 Sundbybergs IK               
   4 Anders Zetterberg        95 Mälarhöjdens IK              
   5 Erik Wåhlin              95 SoIK Hellas                  
   0 Jacob Borssén            95 Huddinge AIS                 
   6 Calle Moskuvaara         95 Huddinge AIS                 
   9 Gabriel Heen             95 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 John John Markstedt      95 Huddinge AIS                 
  10 Markus Karlsson          95 Väsby IK                     
                                                            
  13 Emil Hansson             95 Mälarhöjdens IK              
  15 Erik Odung               95 Fredrikshofs FIF             
  16 Gustav Carlstein         95 Täby IS                      
  19 Andreas Almlöf           95 Hammarby IF                  
  20 Simon Averin Markström   95 Hammarby IF                  
  21 Jacob Ewertzh            95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Jonas Fahlman Olsson     95 Hammarby IF                  
  25 Stellan Reidefors        95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Erik Stannow Lind        95 Hammarby IF                  
  26 Olle Ström               95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Anton Österlund          95 IFK Tumba                    
  27 Christian Lundström      95 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Nils Hellrup Nyrén       95 Fredrikshofs FIF             
   0 Leo Nordlund             95 Fredrikshofs FIF             
  29 Andreas Almgren          95 Turebergs FK                 
  30 Johan Jönhagen           95 Bromma IF                    
  31 Viktor Hagren            95 Turebergs FK                 
  32 Christoffer Hagren       95 Turebergs FK                 
  33 Joakim Engdahl           95 Turebergs FK                 
  11 Linus Engvall            95 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   
P13 800 M                            
   1 Marwan El Maslouhi       95 Spårvägens FK                
   3 Fredrik Orrsveden        95 Sundbybergs IK               
   4 Anders Zetterberg        95 Mälarhöjdens IK              
   5 Erik Wåhlin              95 SoIK Hellas                  
                                                            
  15 Erik Odung               95 Fredrikshofs FIF             
  19 Andreas Almlöf           95 Hammarby IF                  
  27 Christian Lundström      95 Turebergs FK                 
  29 Andreas Almgren          95 Turebergs FK                 
  33 Joakim Engdahl           95 Turebergs FK                 
  12 Johan Wallsten           95 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   
P13 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
   0 Ludwig Kågemar Lidell    95 Sundbybergs IK               
   7 Jacob Eklöw              95 Huddinge AIS                 
  10 Markus Karlsson          95 Väsby IK                     
                                                            
  14 Oskar Greilert           95 Ösmo FIK                     
  21 Jacob Ewertzh            95 Hammarby IF                  
  26 Olle Ström               95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Anton Österlund          95 IFK Tumba                    
  11 Linus Engvall            95 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   
P13 HÖJDHOPP                         
  18 Martin Bjurström         95 Turebergs FK                 
  21 Jacob Ewertzh            95 Hammarby IF                  
  26 Olle Ström               95 Hammarby IF                  
  27 Christian Lundström      95 Turebergs FK                 
   
P13 STAVHOPP                         
   0 Jacob Borssén            95 Huddinge AIS                 
  27 Christian Lundström      95 Turebergs FK                 
  31 Viktor Hagren            95 Turebergs FK                 
  32 Christoffer Hagren       95 Turebergs FK                 
  33 Joakim Engdahl           95 Turebergs FK                 
   
P13 LÄNGDHOPP ZON                    
   2 Benjamin Owasi Afriyie   95 Sundbybergs IK               
   6 Calle Moskuvaara         95 Huddinge AIS                 
   8 Sebastian Engström       95 Huddinge AIS                 
  10 Markus Karlsson          95 Väsby IK                     
                                                            
                                                            
  13 Emil Hansson             95 Mälarhöjdens IK              
  14 Oskar Greilert           95 Ösmo FIK                     
  16 Gustav Carlstein         95 Täby IS                      
  17 Johan Meckbach           95 Täby IS                      
  19 Andreas Almlöf           95 Hammarby IF                  
  20 Simon Averin Markström   95 Hammarby IF                  
  22 Anton Jansson            95 Hammarby IF                  
  23 Daniel Magnusson         95 Hammarby IF                  
  24 Gabriel Rapp             95 Hammarby IF                  
  25 Stellan Reidefors        95 Hammarby IF                  
  28 Johan Eriksson Wiklund   95 Duvbo IK                     
  29 Andreas Almgren          95 Turebergs FK                 
  31 Viktor Hagren            95 Turebergs FK                 
  11 Linus Engvall            95 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
  12 Johan Wallsten           95 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   
P13 TRESTEG ZON                      
   7 Jacob Eklöw              95 Huddinge AIS                 
   8 Sebastian Engström       95 Huddinge AIS                 
   9 Gabriel Heen             95 Huddinge AIS                 
                                                            
                                                            
  18 Martin Bjurström         95 Turebergs FK                 
  20 Simon Averin Markström   95 Hammarby IF                  
  21 Jacob Ewertzh            95 Hammarby IF                  
  23 Daniel Magnusson         95 Hammarby IF                  
  25 Stellan Reidefors        95 Hammarby IF                  
  26 Olle Ström               95 Hammarby IF                  
  30 Johan Jönhagen           95 Bromma IF                    
  32 Christoffer Hagren       95 Turebergs FK                 
  11 Linus Engvall            95 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
  12 Johan Wallsten           95 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   
P13 KULA 3,0 KG                      
   0 Jacob Borssén            95 Huddinge AIS                 
   9 Gabriel Heen             95 Huddinge AIS                 
                                                            
  15 Erik Odung               95 Fredrikshofs FIF             
   0 Mattias Stjernberg       95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Alexander Persson        95 Tyresö FK                    
  32 Christoffer Hagren       95 Turebergs FK                 
  11 Linus Engvall            95 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   
P12 60 M                             
   1 Fabian Lidman            96 Spårvägens FK                
  27 Kristofer Robin Longoni  96 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Olle Sandström           96 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Erik Hacksell            96 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Henrik Thoms             96 Hanvikens SK                 
   5 Jesper Arbinge           97 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Isak Barrow              96 Huddinge AIS                 
   9 Pontus Danforth          96 Huddinge AIS                 
  13 Cristoffer Lindgren      96 Sundbybergs IK               
  15 Emil Odung               96 Fredrikshofs FIF             
   0 Neil Bourgibha           96 Fredrikshofs FIF             
  17 Artur Grönlund           96 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Gustav Kjell             96 Turebergs FK                 
  19 Tobias Marshall Heyman   96 Danderyds SK                 
   0 Dennis Oberg             96 Danderyds SK                 
  23 Simon Karlsson           96 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Filip Lindelöf           96 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Arvid Petersen           96 Bromma IF                    
  25 Axel Sherlock            96 Väsby IK                     
  26 Simon Waldaeus           96 Turebergs FK                 
  20 Peter Border             96 Hanvikens SK                 
   
P12 800 M                            
   1 Fabian Lidman            96 Spårvägens FK                
   3 Isak Hampel Klang        96 Hässelby SK                  
   4 Dennis Olsson            96 SoIK Hellas                  
   7 Simon Hektor             97 Huddinge AIS                 
   8 Fredrik Kihlblom         98 Huddinge AIS                 
  14 Nicklas Holm             97 SoIK Hellas                  
  15 Emil Odung               96 Fredrikshofs FIF             
  16 Joar Andersson           96 Täby IS                      
  18 William Lundström        96 Hammarby IF                  
  19 Tobias Marshall Heyman   96 Danderyds SK                 
  20 Peter Border             96 Hanvikens SK                 
  21 Gabriel Westher          97 Fredrikshofs FIF             
  22 Elias Sundhal            96 Hässelby SK                  
  23 Simon Karlsson           96 Hässelby SK                  
  24 Pontus Aldenstam         96 Väsby IK                     
   
P12 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
  27 Kristofer Robin Longoni  96 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Isak Barrow              96 Huddinge AIS                 
   6 Martin Wallin            96 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Eric Sorcini             96 Huddinge AIS                 
  10 Benjamin Hedberg         96 Sundbybergs IK               
  11 Nicola Nordin            96 Sundbybergs IK               
   0 Rasmus Bergman           96 Sundbybergs IK               
  19 Tobias Marshall Heyman   96 Danderyds SK                 
   0 Dennis Oberg             96 Danderyds SK                 
  20 Peter Border             96 Hanvikens SK                 
  21 Gabriel Westher          97 Fredrikshofs FIF             
   0 Filip Lindelöf           96 Hässelby SK                  
  24 Pontus Aldenstam         96 Väsby IK                     
  26 Simon Waldaeus           96 Turebergs FK                 
   
P12 HÖJDHOPP                         
   1 Fabian Lidman            96 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Andreas Engberg          96 Hässelby SK                  
  27 Kristofer Robin Longoni  96 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Olle Sandström           96 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Erik Hacksell            96 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Henrik Thoms             96 Hanvikens SK                 
   0 Eric Sorcini             96 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Andreas Malmborg         96 Sundbybergs IK               
   0 Rasmus Bergman           96 Sundbybergs IK               
  13 Cristoffer Lindgren      96 Sundbybergs IK               
   0 Neil Bourgibha           96 Fredrikshofs FIF             
  16 Joar Andersson           96 Täby IS                      
  19 Tobias Marshall Heyman   96 Danderyds SK                 
   
P12 LÄNGDHOPP ZON                    
   1 Fabian Lidman            96 Spårvägens FK                
  27 Kristofer Robin Longoni  96 Hässelby SK                  
   3 Isak Hampel Klang        96 Hässelby SK                  
   5 Jesper Arbinge           97 Huddinge AIS                 
   6 Martin Wallin            96 Huddinge AIS                 
   9 Pontus Danforth          96 Huddinge AIS                 
  10 Benjamin Hedberg         96 Sundbybergs IK               
  11 Nicola Nordin            96 Sundbybergs IK               
  12 Andre Prytz              96 Sundbybergs IK               
  13 Cristoffer Lindgren      96 Sundbybergs IK               
  15 Emil Odung               96 Fredrikshofs FIF             
  16 Joar Andersson           96 Täby IS                      
  17 Artur Grönlund           96 Hammarby IF                  
  18 William Lundström        96 Hammarby IF                  
  19 Tobias Marshall Heyman   96 Danderyds SK                 
  20 Peter Border             96 Hanvikens SK                 
  21 Gabriel Westher          97 Fredrikshofs FIF             
  24 Pontus Aldenstam         96 Väsby IK                     
  25 Axel Sherlock            96 Väsby IK                     
  26 Simon Waldaeus           96 Turebergs FK                 
   
P12 KULA 3,0 KG                      
   0 Andreas Engberg          96 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Olle Sandström           96 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Erik Hacksell            96 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Henrik Thoms             96 Hanvikens SK                 
  15 Emil Odung               96 Fredrikshofs FIF             
   0 Gustav Kjell             96 Turebergs FK                 
  19 Tobias Marshall Heyman   96 Danderyds SK                 
  26 Simon Waldaeus           96 Turebergs FK                 
   
F16 60 M                             
   1 Anna Jacobsson           92 IFK Lidingö                  
   6 Frida Söderlund          92 Vallentuna FIK               
   7 Junie Renström           92 SoIK Hellas                  
   0 Sandra Knezevic          92 Huddinge AIS                 
   9 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF                  
  15 Frida Lüppert Thomsson   92 Täby IS                      
  19 Matilda Lindholm         92 Täby IS                      
  23 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF                  
  24 Jasmin Sabir             92 Hammarby IF                  
  25 Parthena Gavra           92 IFK Tumba                    
   0 Rebecka Götlin           92 IF Linden                    
   0 Malin Fagerberg          92 IF Linden                    
   0 Nadia Bazydlo            92 Hässelby SK                  
   
F16 400 M                            
  17 Elin Jönsson             92 Täby IS                      
  20 Elsa Gregersdotter       92 Hammarby IF                  
  21 Lilian Gren              92 Hammarby IF                  
  22 Matilda Höglund          92 Hammarby IF                  
  23 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF                  
  24 Jasmin Sabir             92 Hammarby IF                  
  25 Parthena Gavra           92 IFK Tumba                    
  26 Tove Bengtsson Bok       92 Hässelby SK                  
  27 Beatrice Tylstedt        92 Hässelby SK                  
  28 Ellinor Snickars         92 Hässelby SK                  
   
F16 1500 M                           
   2 Rebecka Öberg            92 IFK Lidingö                  
   4 Julia Willgård           92 IF Linden                    
   5 Helena Karlsson          92 Mälarö SOK                   
  12 Elisabeth Danielsson     92 Sundbybergs IK               
  13 Kajsa Barr               92 Sundbybergs IK               
  29 Erica Wesström *         92 Upsala IF                    
  30 Ylva Stenström *         92 Upsala IF                    
  31 Alva Sandström *         92 Upsala IF                    
   
F16 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
   1 Anna Jacobsson           92 IFK Lidingö                  
   0 Sandra Knezevic          92 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK               
  15 Frida Lüppert Thomsson   92 Täby IS                      
  16 Emma Aronson             92 Täby IS                      
  18 Josefine Runius          92 Täby IS                      
   
F16 HÖJDHOPP                         
   0 Erika Chytraeus          92 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Anna Greilert            92 Ösmo FIK                     
  15 Frida Lüppert Thomsson   92 Täby IS                      
  16 Emma Aronson             92 Täby IS                      
  18 Josefine Runius          92 Täby IS                      
  28 Ellinor Snickars         92 Hässelby SK                  
   
F16 STAVHOPP                         
   1 Anna Jacobsson           92 IFK Lidingö                  
   0 Hanna Lilja              92 Danderyds SK                 
   0 Sana Rehman              92 IFK Tumba                    
   
F16 LÄNGDHOPP                        
   1 Anna Jacobsson           92 IFK Lidingö                  
   3 Ellen Wihlke             92 Spårvägens FK                
   6 Frida Söderlund          92 Vallentuna FIK               
   7 Junie Renström           92 SoIK Hellas                  
   8 Hilde Adriansson         92 Hammarby IF                  
   9 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF                  
  10 Andrea Jacobsson         92 Hammarby IF                  
  11 Lisa Rudengren           92 Hammarby IF                  
  14 Fanny Robler             92 Sundbybergs IK               
  15 Frida Lüppert Thomsson   92 Täby IS                      
  16 Emma Aronson             92 Täby IS                      
  18 Josefine Runius          92 Täby IS                      
  19 Matilda Lindholm         92 Täby IS                      
  23 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF                  
  24 Jasmin Sabir             92 Hammarby IF                  
  28 Ellinor Snickars         92 Hässelby SK                  
   
F16 TRESTEG                          
   
F16 KULA 3,0 KG                      
   0 Sanna Tollefors          92 Vallentuna FIK               
   0 Fredrika Kremlhofer      92 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Linnea Rosenberg         92 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Emelie Larsson           92 Huddinge AIS                 
  15 Frida Lüppert Thomsson   92 Täby IS                      
  16 Emma Aronson             92 Täby IS                      
  22 Matilda Höglund          92 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Elin Sundborg            92 Danderyds SK                 
   0 Sana Rehman              92 IFK Tumba                    
   
F15 60 M                             
   1 Jessica Hallert          93 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Camilla Welin            93 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Frida Ottosson           93 Spårvägens FK                
   2 Johanna Hermansson       93 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Johanna Tysell           93 Turebergs FK                 
  10 Frida Öberg              93 SoIK Hellas                  
  12 Josefin Stenberg         93 Hanvikens SK                 
  13 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Eleni Larsson            93 Huddinge AIS                 
  13 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Johanna Karlsson         93 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Amanda Moquist           93 Turebergs FK                 
                                                            
  15 Fredrika Hartzell        93 Ingarö IF                    
   0 Matilda Almelöv          93 Mälarhöjdens IK              
  16 Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK               
  21 Mikaela Jerresand        93 Täby IS                      
  22 Frida Hogstrand          93 Täby IS                      
  25 Charlotte Skogström      93 Täby IS                      
   0 Sofie Brandberg          93 Täby IS                      
   0 Julia Karlsson           93 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Anna Kårling Kahn        93 Hammarby IF                  
  31 Astrid Littorin          93 Danderyds SK                 
  32 Malin Trollsås           93 Danderyds SK                 
   0 Ida Linder               93 IFK Tumba                    
   0 Emma Hammarberg          93 IFK Tumba                    
   0 Jennie Sjölander         93 IF Linden                    
   0 Jessica Östlund          93 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Hanna Lindelöv           93 Hässelby SK                  
  35 Matilda Nilsson          93 Turebergs FK                 
  38 Christina Dahl           93 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Ida Wallin               93 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   
F15 200 M                            
   0 Johanna Tysell           93 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Cecilia Brattström       93 Vallentuna FIK               
  12 Josefin Stenberg         93 Hanvikens SK                 
  13 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Eleni Larsson            93 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Johanna Karlsson         93 Turebergs FK                 
                                                            
  15 Fredrika Hartzell        93 Ingarö IF                    
   0 Matilda Almelöv          93 Mälarhöjdens IK              
  19 Malin Jonasson           93 Sundbybergs IK               
  21 Mikaela Jerresand        93 Täby IS                      
  22 Frida Hogstrand          93 Täby IS                      
  24 Jasmine Burestam         93 Täby IS                      
  25 Charlotte Skogström      93 Täby IS                      
   0 Johanna Ewertzh          93 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Hanna Fagerström Wagner  93 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson  93 Hammarby IF                  
  29 Lovisa Grönros           93 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Julia Karlsson           93 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Anna Kårling Kahn        93 Hammarby IF                  
  30 Nelly Linnhag            93 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Frida Paulsson           93 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Sara Österberg           93 Hammarby IF                  
  32 Malin Trollsås           93 Danderyds SK                 
   0 Ida Linder               93 IFK Tumba                    
   0 Jessica Östlund          93 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Naima Clareus            93 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Hanna Lindelöv           93 Hässelby SK                  
  38 Christina Dahl           93 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Ida Wallin               93 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   
F15 1000 M                           
   4 Rebecka Bremler          93 Spårvägens FK                
   5 Johanna Lindström        93 Spårvägens FK                
   6 Josefine Soto Jansson    93 Mälarö SOK                   
   7 Ellinor Norman           93 SoIK Hellas                  
   8 Amanda Folkebrant        93 SoIK Hellas                  
   9 Melina Nordström         93 SoIK Hellas                  
  12 Josefin Stenberg         93 Hanvikens SK                 
  18 Josefin Jonsson          93 Sundbybergs IK               
  20 Amanda Rönsén            93 Sundbybergs IK               
  23 Frida Johansson          93 Täby IS                      
  27 Claudia Jonas            93 Täby IS                      
  29 Lovisa Grönros           93 Hammarby IF                  
  30 Nelly Linnhag            93 Hammarby IF                  
  32 Malin Trollsås           93 Danderyds SK                 
  33 Felicia Berglind         93 Hanvikens SK                 
  36 Petra Andersson          93 IF Linnéa                    
  37 Jenny Håland             93 IFK Tumba                    
   
F15 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
   3 Sabina Sandberg          93 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Johanna Tysell           93 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Alicia Höglund           93 SoIK Hellas                  
   0 Johanna Wigfeldt         93 SoIK Hellas                  
  13 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS                 
  13 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS                 
  16 Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK               
  19 Malin Jonasson           93 Sundbybergs IK               
  24 Jasmine Burestam         93 Täby IS                      
  25 Charlotte Skogström      93 Täby IS                      
  26 Heidi Schmidt            93 Täby IS                      
   0 Sofie Brandberg          93 Täby IS                      
   0 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson  93 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Ida Linder               93 IFK Tumba                    
   0 Jennie Sjölander         93 IF Linden                    
   0 Naima Clareus            93 Hässelby SK                  
   
F15 HÖJDHOPP                         
   3 Sabina Sandberg          93 Spårvägens FK                
   0 Rebecca Frykengård       93 SoIK Hellas                  
  13 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Karolina Lind            93 Huddinge AIS                 
                                                            
  19 Malin Jonasson           93 Sundbybergs IK               
  24 Jasmine Burestam         93 Täby IS                      
  25 Charlotte Skogström      93 Täby IS                      
  27 Claudia Jonas            93 Täby IS                      
   0 Jessica Östlund          93 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Jehnny Johansson         93 Hässelby SK                  
  34 Joanna Kamph             93 Hässelby SK                  
  14 Karolin Hoppa            93 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   
F15 STAVHOPP                         
   0 Erika Strömberg          93 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Teresia Tollstern        93 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson  93 Hammarby IF                  
   
F15 LÄNGDHOPP                        
   1 Jessica Hallert          93 Spårvägens FK                
   2 Johanna Hermansson       93 Spårvägens FK                
   3 Sabina Sandberg          93 Spårvägens FK                
  10 Frida Öberg              93 SoIK Hellas                  
  11 Rebecka Mwakisopile      93 SoIK Hellas                  
  13 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS                 
  13 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS                 
                                                            
  15 Fredrika Hartzell        93 Ingarö IF                    
  16 Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK               
  17 Hedda Fehrm              93 Sundbybergs IK               
  19 Malin Jonasson           93 Sundbybergs IK               
  22 Frida Hogstrand          93 Täby IS                      
  24 Jasmine Burestam         93 Täby IS                      
  25 Charlotte Skogström      93 Täby IS                      
  26 Heidi Schmidt            93 Täby IS                      
  28 Amanda Falk              93 Turebergs FK                 
  29 Lovisa Grönros           93 Hammarby IF                  
  31 Astrid Littorin          93 Danderyds SK                 
  34 Joanna Kamph             93 Hässelby SK                  
  35 Matilda Nilsson          93 Turebergs FK                 
  38 Christina Dahl           93 Turebergs FK                 
  14 Karolin Hoppa            93 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   
F15 TRESTEG                          
   1 Jessica Hallert          93 Spårvägens FK                
  13 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS                 
  16 Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK               
  21 Mikaela Jerresand        93 Täby IS                      
  24 Jasmine Burestam         93 Täby IS                      
  25 Charlotte Skogström      93 Täby IS                      
  26 Heidi Schmidt            93 Täby IS                      
  28 Amanda Falk              93 Turebergs FK                 
  34 Joanna Kamph             93 Hässelby SK                  
   
F15 KULA 3,0 KG                      
   0 Rebecca Slotte           93 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Eleni Larsson            93 Huddinge AIS                 
  13 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS                 
                                                            
                                                            
   0 Astrid Danielsson        93 Sundbybergs IK               
  17 Hedda Fehrm              93 Sundbybergs IK               
  25 Charlotte Skogström      93 Täby IS                      
  26 Heidi Schmidt            93 Täby IS                      
  28 Amanda Falk              93 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Johanna Ewertzh          93 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Naima Clareus            93 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Amanda Murura            93 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Sonja Lundkvist          93 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   0 Barbara Rotter           93 Tullinge-Tumba FF            
   
F14 60 M                             
   0 Felicia Lundqvist        94 Spårvägens FK                
   3 Ida Berglund             94 Spårvägens FK                
   8 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK               
   9 Sara Berglöf             94 Sundbybergs IK               
  10 Sofia Johnsson           94 Hässelby SK                  
  11 Emelinda Engholm         94 Hässelby SK                  
  13 Lisa Hallström           94 Hanvikens SK                 
  14 Karolina Hall            94 Hanvikens SK                 
  16 Mia Border               94 Hanvikens SK                 
  17 Josefine Sandelius       94 Hanvikens SK                 
  18 Sandra Håkansson         94 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Andrea Kärrman           94 Ingarö IF                    
  23 Ulrika Sten              94 Täby IS                      
  24 Agnes Burell             94 Täby IS                      
  26 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Amelie Möller            94 Hammarby IF                  
  28 Anna Regnér              94 Hammarby IF                  
  29 Rebecka Schelander       94 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Helen Gavra              94 IFK Tumba                    
   0 Renée Göthlin            94 IF Linden                    
   0 Carolina Söderhäll       94 Hässelby SK                  
  38 Julia Hässel             94 Turebergs FK                 
                                                            
   0 Michaela Lagerqvist      94 Turebergs FK                 
   
F14 200 M                            
   0 Felicia Lundqvist        94 Spårvägens FK                
   8 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK               
  11 Emelinda Engholm         94 Hässelby SK                  
  15 Julia Carls              94 Hanvikens SK                 
  16 Mia Border               94 Hanvikens SK                 
  17 Josefine Sandelius       94 Hanvikens SK                 
  18 Sandra Håkansson         94 Huddinge AIS                 
  20 Caroline Kihlblom        94 Huddinge AIS                 
  22 Caroline Widgren         94 Täby IS                      
  23 Ulrika Sten              94 Täby IS                      
  24 Agnes Burell             94 Täby IS                      
   0 Sara Ericsson            94 Hammarby IF                  
  26 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Sofia Linjo              94 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Amelie Möller            94 Hammarby IF                  
  28 Anna Regnér              94 Hammarby IF                  
  29 Rebecka Schelander       94 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Helen Gavra              94 IFK Tumba                    
   0 Sofie Davoust            94 IFK Tumba                    
   0 Renée Göthlin            94 IF Linden                    
  35 Felicia Melin Leppänen   94 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Carolina Söderhäll       94 Hässelby SK                  
  38 Julia Hässel             94 Turebergs FK                 
                                                            
  41 Elvira Cedergren         94 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Olivia Axelsson          94 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Michaela Lagerqvist      94 Turebergs FK                 
   
F14 1000 M                           
   2 Cornelia Wiebols         94 Spårvägens FK                
   5 Selam Amanuel            94 Spårvägens FK                
   6 Emma Löf Hagström        94 Spårvägens FK                
   7 Ella Söderberg           94 Spårvägens FK                
  12 Moa Nissar               94 Hässelby SK                  
  17 Josefine Sandelius       94 Hanvikens SK                 
  20 Caroline Kihlblom        94 Huddinge AIS                 
  21 Anna Hedström            94 Täby IS                      
  22 Caroline Widgren         94 Täby IS                      
  25 Emma Forss               94 Hammarby IF                  
  27 Hedvig Holgersson        94 Hammarby IF                  
  30 Stina Åberg              94 Hammarby IF                  
  31 Linnéa Blomberg          94 IF Triangeln                 
  34 Frida Friström           94 Fredrikshofs FIF             
  35 Felicia Melin Leppänen   94 Hässelby SK                  
  36 Sara Nylén               94 Hässelby SK                  
  37 Linnéa Östedt            94 Tyresö FK                    
  40 Emma Takman              94 Turebergs FK                 
                                                            
   
F14 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
   9 Sara Berglöf             94 Sundbybergs IK               
   0 Matilda Malmborg         94 Sundbybergs IK               
  15 Julia Carls              94 Hanvikens SK                 
  16 Mia Border               94 Hanvikens SK                 
  17 Josefine Sandelius       94 Hanvikens SK                 
  24 Agnes Burell             94 Täby IS                      
  25 Emma Forss               94 Hammarby IF                  
  26 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF                  
  33 Astrid Molander          94 IFK Tumba                    
   
F14 HÖJDHOPP                         
   4 Julia Sunnegårdh         94 Spårvägens FK                
   8 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK               
  10 Sofia Johnsson           94 Hässelby SK                  
  11 Emelinda Engholm         94 Hässelby SK                  
  12 Moa Nissar               94 Hässelby SK                  
   0 Fanny Bylin              94 SoIK Hellas                  
  19 Mikaela Johansson        94 Huddinge AIS                 
  23 Ulrika Sten              94 Täby IS                      
   0 Sara Ericsson            94 Hammarby IF                  
  26 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Annie Wittlock           94 Hanvikens SK                 
   0 Michaela Flyckt Werlevik 94 Turebergs FK                 
   
F14 STAVHOPP                         
   0 Matilda Malmborg         94 Sundbybergs IK               
  19 Mikaela Johansson        94 Huddinge AIS                 
   
F14 LÄNGDHOPP                        
   1 Felicia Nathorst Malmgre 94 Spårvägens FK                
   3 Ida Berglund             94 Spårvägens FK                
   4 Julia Sunnegårdh         94 Spårvägens FK                
   8 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK               
   9 Sara Berglöf             94 Sundbybergs IK               
  10 Sofia Johnsson           94 Hässelby SK                  
  11 Emelinda Engholm         94 Hässelby SK                  
  13 Lisa Hallström           94 Hanvikens SK                 
  15 Julia Carls              94 Hanvikens SK                 
  16 Mia Border               94 Hanvikens SK                 
  17 Josefine Sandelius       94 Hanvikens SK                 
  18 Sandra Håkansson         94 Huddinge AIS                 
  19 Mikaela Johansson        94 Huddinge AIS                 
  23 Ulrika Sten              94 Täby IS                      
  24 Agnes Burell             94 Täby IS                      
  26 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF                  
  28 Anna Regnér              94 Hammarby IF                  
  29 Rebecka Schelander       94 Hammarby IF                  
  32 Jenny Häggblom           94 Danderyds SK                 
  33 Astrid Molander          94 IFK Tumba                    
  38 Julia Hässel             94 Turebergs FK                 
                                                            
  41 Elvira Cedergren         94 Turebergs FK                 
   
F14 TRESTEG                          
   8 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK               
   9 Sara Berglöf             94 Sundbybergs IK               
  14 Karolina Hall            94 Hanvikens SK                 
  17 Josefine Sandelius       94 Hanvikens SK                 
  24 Agnes Burell             94 Täby IS                      
   
F14 KULA 3,0 KG                      
  16 Mia Border               94 Hanvikens SK                 
  24 Agnes Burell             94 Täby IS                      
  33 Astrid Molander          94 IFK Tumba                    
   0 Sandra Friberg           94 Turebergs FK                 
   
F13 60 M                             
   1 Jennifer Aspe            95 IFK Lidingö                  
   3 Agnes Bergqvist          95 IFK Lidingö                  
   0 Anna Carnbrand           95 Spårvägens FK                
   8 Fanny Öhrn Selahn        95 Sundbybergs IK               
   9 Sofie Berglöf            95 Sundbybergs IK               
  11 Nicole Gonzales          95 Sundbybergs IK               
  12 Hannah Svensson          95 Huddinge AIS                 
  13 Sofia Tjernberg          95 Huddinge AIS                 
  20 Josefin Johansson        95 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Grace Mtatfikolo         95 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Helena Stråhle           95 Nynäshamns FK                
  24 Emelie Nordqvist         95 Täby IS                      
  25 Emelie Fällman           95 Täby IS                      
  26 Sofia Lindhe             95 Täby IS                      
  27 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                      
  28 Rakel Rosshagen          95 Täby IS                      
  29 Maria Alin               95 Hammarby IF                  
  30 Freja Avebäck            95 Hammarby IF                  
  32 Elvira Ekholm            95 Hammarby IF                  
  33 Lisa Ferneman            95 Hammarby IF                  
  34 Amanda Fröling           95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Louise Huldin            95 Hammarby IF                  
  35 Linnéa Lidbeck           95 Hammarby IF                  
  36 Elin Lindell             95 Hammarby IF                  
  37 Alicia Olsson            95 Hammarby IF                  
  38 Sara Qvarfordt           95 Hammarby IF                  
  39 Linnéa Román             95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Maie Sene                95 Hammarby IF                  
  40 Olivia Sjöberg           95 Hammarby IF                  
                                                            
  44 Rebecca Edenström        95 Bromma IF                    
  46 Beata Kull               95 Danderyds SK                 
  47 Cecilia Hassel           95 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Tilda Egnell             95 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Charlotte Wernlund       95 Turebergs FK                 
  49 Nellie Bolander          95 Turebergs FK                 
   
F13 200 M                            
   4 Emma Axelsson            95 IFK Lidingö                  
   5 Olivia Askling           95 IFK Lidingö                  
   6 Inez Mannerstedt         95 Sundbybergs IK               
   7 Zarah Rönsen             95 Sundbybergs IK               
  13 Sofia Tjernberg          95 Huddinge AIS                 
  14 Rachelle Haddad          95 Huddinge AIS                 
  16 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Emma Kullin              95 Huddinge AIS                 
  22 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson   95 Täby IS                      
  23 Liza Lüppert Thomsson    95 Täby IS                      
  26 Sofia Lindhe             95 Täby IS                      
  27 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                      
  28 Rakel Rosshagen          95 Täby IS                      
  29 Maria Alin               95 Hammarby IF                  
  30 Freja Avebäck            95 Hammarby IF                  
  31 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF                  
  32 Elvira Ekholm            95 Hammarby IF                  
  33 Lisa Ferneman            95 Hammarby IF                  
  35 Linnéa Lidbeck           95 Hammarby IF                  
  36 Elin Lindell             95 Hammarby IF                  
  37 Alicia Olsson            95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Maie Sene                95 Hammarby IF                  
  40 Olivia Sjöberg           95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Hanna Rossland           95 IFK Tumba                    
   0 Katarina Rönnmark        95 IFK Tumba                    
  44 Rebecca Edenström        95 Bromma IF                    
  47 Cecilia Hassel           95 Turebergs FK                 
  48 Josefin Nyblom           95 Turebergs FK                 
   0 Charlotte Wernlund       95 Turebergs FK                 
  49 Nellie Bolander          95 Turebergs FK                 
   
F13 800 M                            
   1 Jennifer Aspe            95 IFK Lidingö                  
   2 Anna Lagerlöf            95 IFK Lidingö                  
   3 Agnes Bergqvist          95 IFK Lidingö                  
  10 Lise Karlsson            95 Sundbybergs IK               
  11 Nicole Gonzales          95 Sundbybergs IK               
  14 Rachelle Haddad          95 Huddinge AIS                 
  15 Maja Bergwik             95 Huddinge AIS                 
  21 Sophia Persson           95 Huddinge AIS                 
  24 Emelie Nordqvist         95 Täby IS                      
  27 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                      
  28 Rakel Rosshagen          95 Täby IS                      
  42 Elina Olsson             95 IF Triangeln                 
  43 Elsa Wester              95 Fredrikshofs FIF             
  44 Rebecca Edenström        95 Bromma IF                    
  45 Marie Carlsson           95 Väsby IK                     
  46 Beata Kull               95 Danderyds SK                 
   
F13 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
   4 Emma Axelsson            95 IFK Lidingö                  
   8 Fanny Öhrn Selahn        95 Sundbybergs IK               
   9 Sofie Berglöf            95 Sundbybergs IK               
   0 Amanda Rydén             95 Huddinge AIS                 
  22 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson   95 Täby IS                      
  23 Liza Lüppert Thomsson    95 Täby IS                      
  25 Emelie Fällman           95 Täby IS                      
  26 Sofia Lindhe             95 Täby IS                      
  27 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                      
  28 Rakel Rosshagen          95 Täby IS                      
  36 Elin Lindell             95 Hammarby IF                  
  42 Elina Olsson             95 IF Triangeln                 
   0 Hanna Rossland           95 IFK Tumba                    
  44 Rebecca Edenström        95 Bromma IF                    
  48 Josefin Nyblom           95 Turebergs FK                 
   
F13 HÖJDHOPP                         
   6 Inez Mannerstedt         95 Sundbybergs IK               
  14 Rachelle Haddad          95 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Helena Stråhle           95 Nynäshamns FK                
  24 Emelie Nordqvist         95 Täby IS                      
  25 Emelie Fällman           95 Täby IS                      
  26 Sofia Lindhe             95 Täby IS                      
  27 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                      
  28 Rakel Rosshagen          95 Täby IS                      
  31 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Louise Huldin            95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Maie Sene                95 Hammarby IF                  
  40 Olivia Sjöberg           95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Katarina Rönnmark        95 IFK Tumba                    
   
F13 STAVHOPP                         
   8 Fanny Öhrn Selahn        95 Sundbybergs IK               
   9 Sofie Berglöf            95 Sundbybergs IK               
  16 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS                 
  41 Fanny Tapper             95 Hammarby IF                  
  47 Cecilia Hassel           95 Turebergs FK                 
  49 Nellie Bolander          95 Turebergs FK                 
   
F13 LÄNGDHOPP ZON                    
   4 Emma Axelsson            95 IFK Lidingö                  
   5 Olivia Askling           95 IFK Lidingö                  
   6 Inez Mannerstedt         95 Sundbybergs IK               
   7 Zarah Rönsen             95 Sundbybergs IK               
   9 Sofie Berglöf            95 Sundbybergs IK               
  10 Lise Karlsson            95 Sundbybergs IK               
  11 Nicole Gonzales          95 Sundbybergs IK               
  12 Hannah Svensson          95 Huddinge AIS                 
  13 Sofia Tjernberg          95 Huddinge AIS                 
  16 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS                 
  17 Frida Godling            95 Huddinge AIS                 
  18 Josefin Krieg            95 Huddinge AIS                 
  19 Alina Askild             95 Huddinge AIS                 
  20 Josefin Johansson        95 Huddinge AIS                 
  22 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson   95 Täby IS                      
  23 Liza Lüppert Thomsson    95 Täby IS                      
  25 Emelie Fällman           95 Täby IS                      
  26 Sofia Lindhe             95 Täby IS                      
  27 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                      
  28 Rakel Rosshagen          95 Täby IS                      
  29 Maria Alin               95 Hammarby IF                  
  31 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF                  
  32 Elvira Ekholm            95 Hammarby IF                  
  33 Lisa Ferneman            95 Hammarby IF                  
  34 Amanda Fröling           95 Hammarby IF                  
  35 Linnéa Lidbeck           95 Hammarby IF                  
  37 Alicia Olsson            95 Hammarby IF                  
  38 Sara Qvarfordt           95 Hammarby IF                  
  39 Linnéa Román             95 Hammarby IF                  
  40 Olivia Sjöberg           95 Hammarby IF                  
  41 Fanny Tapper             95 Hammarby IF                  
  44 Rebecca Edenström        95 Bromma IF                    
  47 Cecilia Hassel           95 Turebergs FK                 
  48 Josefin Nyblom           95 Turebergs FK                 
  49 Nellie Bolander          95 Turebergs FK                 
   
F13 TRESTEG ZON                      
   6 Inez Mannerstedt         95 Sundbybergs IK               
   8 Fanny Öhrn Selahn        95 Sundbybergs IK               
   9 Sofie Berglöf            95 Sundbybergs IK               
  12 Hannah Svensson          95 Huddinge AIS                 
  26 Sofia Lindhe             95 Täby IS                      
  27 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                      
  30 Freja Avebäck            95 Hammarby IF                  
  31 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF                  
  32 Elvira Ekholm            95 Hammarby IF                  
  33 Lisa Ferneman            95 Hammarby IF                  
  36 Elin Lindell             95 Hammarby IF                  
  37 Alicia Olsson            95 Hammarby IF                  
  38 Sara Qvarfordt           95 Hammarby IF                  
  39 Linnéa Román             95 Hammarby IF                  
  41 Fanny Tapper             95 Hammarby IF                  
  47 Cecilia Hassel           95 Turebergs FK                 
  49 Nellie Bolander          95 Turebergs FK                 
   
F13 KULA 2,0 KG                      
   7 Zarah Rönsen             95 Sundbybergs IK               
   8 Fanny Öhrn Selahn        95 Sundbybergs IK               
  11 Nicole Gonzales          95 Sundbybergs IK               
  17 Frida Godling            95 Huddinge AIS                 
  18 Josefin Krieg            95 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Emma Kullin              95 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Amanda Rydén             95 Huddinge AIS                 
  19 Alina Askild             95 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Grace Mtatfikolo         95 Huddinge AIS                 
  25 Emelie Fällman           95 Täby IS                      
  26 Sofia Lindhe             95 Täby IS                      
  27 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                      
  28 Rakel Rosshagen          95 Täby IS                      
  30 Freja Avebäck            95 Hammarby IF                  
  41 Fanny Tapper             95 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Veronica Rivera          95 IFK Tumba                    
  49 Nellie Bolander          95 Turebergs FK                 
   
F12 60 M                             
   1 Fanny Skog               96 Spårvägens FK                
   2 Rebecka Hallert          96 Spårvägens FK                
   3 Beata Sunneborn          97 Spårvägens FK                
   4 Hanna Mårtensson         96 Hässelby SK                  
   6 Sophia Isevik            96 Hässelby SK                  
   7 Angelica Timmer          96 Hanvikens SK                 
   9 Alexandra Jensen Östlin  96 Huddinge AIS                 
  10 Olivia Björklund         97 Huddinge AIS                 
  11 Olivia Jurcola           96 Huddinge AIS                 
  12 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS                 
  13 Sofia Wickström          96 Huddinge AIS                 
  14 Himashi Kodikara         96 Huddinge AIS                 
  15 Stina Rosenberg          97 Huddinge AIS                 
  17 Evelina Steiman          96 Huddinge AIS                 
  19 Elin Fredriksson         96 Nynäshamns FK                
   0 Viktoria Nacksten        96 Fredrikshofs FIF             
   0 Lina Carlsson            96 Täby IS                      
  20 Vera Altrov Berg         96 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Elin Forsberg            96 Hammarby IF                  
   0 Faye Henry               96 Hammarby IF                  
  21 Mercedes Herkess         96 Hammarby IF                  
  23 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK                 
  29 Yasmin Jelassi           96 Väsby IK                     
  30 Jessica Brammer          96 Turebergs FK                 
   
F12 800 M                            
   6 Sophia Isevik            96 Hässelby SK                  
   7 Angelica Timmer          96 Hanvikens SK                 
  13 Sofia Wickström          96 Huddinge AIS                 
  18 Emilia Stenström         97 Huddinge AIS                 
  21 Mercedes Herkess         96 Hammarby IF                  
  22 Paulina Westerberg       96 Hammarby IF                  
  25 Hannah Örnborg           96 Danderyds SK                 
  26 Sofia Maiorana           96 IFK Tumba                    
  27 Anna Wester              97 Fredrikshofs FIF             
  28 Astrid Rosvall           97 Hässelby SK                  
   
F12 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
   4 Hanna Mårtensson         96 Hässelby SK                  
   8 Frida Carlsson           96 Hanvikens SK                 
  16 Matilda Tamm             96 Huddinge AIS                 
  17 Evelina Steiman          96 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Tove Luthman             96 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Hanna Johnsson           96 Sundbybergs IK               
   0 Elin Forsberg            96 Hammarby IF                  
  23 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK                 
  25 Hannah Örnborg           96 Danderyds SK                 
  29 Yasmin Jelassi           96 Väsby IK                     
  30 Jessica Brammer          96 Turebergs FK                 
   
F12 HÖJDHOPP                         
   0 Filippa Nathorst Malmgre 96 Spårvägens FK                
   1 Fanny Skog               96 Spårvägens FK                
   5 Frida Lindström          96 Hässelby SK                  
   7 Angelica Timmer          96 Hanvikens SK                 
   8 Frida Carlsson           96 Hanvikens SK                 
   9 Alexandra Jensen Östlin  96 Huddinge AIS                 
  12 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS                 
  14 Himashi Kodikara         96 Huddinge AIS                 
  18 Emilia Stenström         97 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Hanna Johnsson           96 Sundbybergs IK               
   0 Elin Forsberg            96 Hammarby IF                  
  23 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK                 
  26 Sofia Maiorana           96 IFK Tumba                    
  30 Jessica Brammer          96 Turebergs FK                 
   
F12 LÄNGDHOPP ZON                    
   1 Fanny Skog               96 Spårvägens FK                
   2 Rebecka Hallert          96 Spårvägens FK                
   3 Beata Sunneborn          97 Spårvägens FK                
   4 Hanna Mårtensson         96 Hässelby SK                  
   5 Frida Lindström          96 Hässelby SK                  
   6 Sophia Isevik            96 Hässelby SK                  
   7 Angelica Timmer          96 Hanvikens SK                 
   9 Alexandra Jensen Östlin  96 Huddinge AIS                 
  10 Olivia Björklund         97 Huddinge AIS                 
  11 Olivia Jurcola           96 Huddinge AIS                 
  12 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS                 
  13 Sofia Wickström          96 Huddinge AIS                 
  14 Himashi Kodikara         96 Huddinge AIS                 
  15 Stina Rosenberg          97 Huddinge AIS                 
  16 Matilda Tamm             96 Huddinge AIS                 
  17 Evelina Steiman          96 Huddinge AIS                 
  18 Emilia Stenström         97 Huddinge AIS                 
  19 Elin Fredriksson         96 Nynäshamns FK                
  20 Vera Altrov Berg         96 Hammarby IF                  
  23 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK                 
  24 Hedvig Wolf              96 Danderyds SK                 
  25 Hannah Örnborg           96 Danderyds SK                 
   0 Matilda Ringh            96 Hanvikens SK                 
  28 Astrid Rosvall           97 Hässelby SK                  
  29 Yasmin Jelassi           96 Väsby IK                     
  30 Jessica Brammer          96 Turebergs FK                 
  31 Elsa Cedergren           96 Turebergs FK                 
   
F12 KULA 2,0 KG                      
   2 Rebecka Hallert          96 Spårvägens FK                
   4 Hanna Mårtensson         96 Hässelby SK                  
   6 Sophia Isevik            96 Hässelby SK                  
   8 Frida Carlsson           96 Hanvikens SK                 
   9 Alexandra Jensen Östlin  96 Huddinge AIS                 
  10 Olivia Björklund         97 Huddinge AIS                 
  11 Olivia Jurcola           96 Huddinge AIS                 
  12 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS                 
  14 Himashi Kodikara         96 Huddinge AIS                 
  16 Matilda Tamm             96 Huddinge AIS                 
   0 Sandra Skogström         97 Täby IS                      
  23 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK                 
  26 Sofia Maiorana           96 IFK Tumba                    
   0 Matilda Ringh            96 Hanvikens SK                 
  30 Jessica Brammer          96 Turebergs FK