Sätra Games, 23 jan 05 IUDM-IDF, 12-13/2-05 Sätra Mini Champ, 5-6/3-05 Senior DM 7-9 jun 05 JDM UDM 18-19 jun 05

Uppdaterad: 2006-07-26

Start
Uppåt

 

Senior-DM 7-9 juni 2005 Enskede IP

KORREKTURLÄSTA RESULTAT

   
M   100 M                            
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: +0,8            2005-06-07
 1 Edmund Yeboah            88 Hässelby SK           10.88  AF  
 2 David Andersson          85 Hammarby IF           11.49  AF  
 3 Lucas Christiansen       90 Spårvägens FK         11.96    
 4 Alexander Lundholm       88 IFK Tumba             11.97    
 5 Andrus Klaar             75 Spårvägens FK         12.06    
 6 David Flygar             85 Hässelby SK           12.71    
 7 Philip Hêbert Wegman     88 Hässelby SK           13.21    
 8 Mikael Thulin            85 Hammarby IF           13.79    
    FÖRSÖK 2    +0,8                 2005-06-07
 1 Fredrik Bergfors         81 Turebergs FK          11.25  AF  
 2 Alexander Nordkvist      90 Huddinge AIS          11.37  AF  
 3 David Fridell            83 Spårvägens FK         11.63  BF  
 4 Henrik Norgren           87 Hammarby IF           11.71  BF  
 5 Ronny Westphal           89 Spårvägens FK         11.76  ,759
 6 Alexandros Lenis         87 Turebergs FK          11.90    
 7 Jonathan Söderling       88 Hammarby IF           11.91    
 8 Victor Bäckström         90 Spårvägens FK         12.90    
    FÖRSÖK 3    -0,2                 2005-06-07
 1 Mattias Sunneborn        70 Spårvägens FK         11.38  AF  
 2 Sebastian Hukari         78 Turebergs FK          11.50  AF  
 3 Michel Tornéus           86 IFK Tumba             11.59  BF  
 4 Erik Nordström           86 Hammarby IF           11.67  BF  
 5 Daniel Bergström         79 Huddinge AIS          11.76  BF ,758
 6 Martin Augustsson        86 Täby IS               11.98    
 7 Andreas Liljemark        82 Hässelby SK           12.23    
 8 Fredrik Björneman        86 Hammarby IF           12.26    
    FÖRSÖK 4    +0,7                 2005-06-07
 1 Patrik Rosencrantz       86 Hammarby IF           11.44  AF  
 2 Sebastian Öberg          86 Turebergs FK          11.46  AF  
 3 Aristide Bamane          82 Spårvägens FK         11.62  BF  
 4 Fredrik Videll           80 Österhaninge IF       11.69  BF  
 5 Nils-Göran Nilsson       88 Täby IS               11.74  BF  
 6 Johan Ndure              81 Spårvägens FK         11.83    
 7 Frans Bjellerup          87 Turebergs FK          11.94    
 8 Gustaf Gillander         88 Hässelby SK           12.07    
    B-FINAL 1    +0,9                2005-06-07
 1 Daniel Bergström         79 Huddinge AIS          11.41  
 2 Fredrik Videll           80 Österhaninge IF       11.49  
 3 Henrik Norgren           87 Hammarby IF           11.61  
 4 Nils-Göran Nilsson       88 Täby IS               11.62  
   Aristide Bamane          82 Spårvägens FK      Ej start  
   Michel Tornéus           86 IFK Tumba          Ej start  
   David Fridell            83 Spårvägens FK      Ej start  
   Erik Nordström           86 Hammarby IF        Ej start  
    A-FINAL 1    +0,0                2005-06-07
 1 Edmund Yeboah            88 Hässelby SK           10.89  
 2 Fredrik Bergfors         81 Turebergs FK          11.22  
 3 Mattias Sunneborn        70 Spårvägens FK         11.24  
 4 Alexander Nordkvist      90 Huddinge AIS          11.36  
 5 Patrik Rosencrantz       86 Hammarby IF           11.39  
 6 Sebastian Öberg          86 Turebergs FK          11.40  
 7 Sebastian Hukari         78 Turebergs FK          11.47  
 8 David Andersson          85 Hammarby IF           11.70  
   
M   200 M                            
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: -0,2            2005-06-09
 1 Mattias Sunneborn        70 Spårvägens FK         22.73  F 
 2 Sebastian Öberg          87 Österhaninge IF       23.16  F 
 3 Henrik Encke             84 Hässelby SK           23.21  F 
 4 Daniel Bergström         79 Huddinge AIS          23.80  F 
 5 Ingemar Ztorm            64 FK Studenterna        24.89   
 6 Philip Hêbert Wegman     88 Hässelby SK           27.68   
    FÖRSÖK 2    -0,1                 2005-06-09
 1 Niklas Larsson           85 Hässelby SK           22.85  F 
 2 Martin Augustsson        86 Täby IS               23.91   
 3 Patric Erlandsson        88 Kungsängens SK        23.92   
 4 Alexander Lundholm       88 IFK Tumba             24.66   
 5 Erik Karlsson            88 IFK Tumba             24.73   
 6 Gustaf Gillander         88 Hässelby SK           24.88   
    FÖRSÖK 3    -1,6                 2005-06-09
 1 Fredrik Bergfors         81 Turebergs FK          22.98  F 
 2 Nils-Göran Nilsson       88 Täby IS               23.89   
 3 Patrik Lindgren          89 Spårvägens FK         24.12   
 4 Ronny Westphal           89 Spårvägens FK         24.21   
 5 Sergej Nikolajev         73 Hässelby SK           25.15   
   Anso Badije              78 Huddinge AIS       Ej start   
    FINAL     -0,9                   2005-06-09
 1 Niklas Larsson           85 Hässelby SK           22.46  
 2 Mattias Sunneborn        70 Spårvägens FK         22.50  
 3 Fredrik Bergfors         81 Turebergs FK          22.65  
 4 Sebastian Öberg          87 Österhaninge IF       23.24  
 5 Henrik Encke             84 Hässelby SK           23.32  
 6 Daniel Bergström         79 Huddinge AIS          23.83  
   
M   400 M                            
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Johan Lundin             69 Hässelby SK           53.57  
 2 Ahmed Cuman              83 Hammarby IF           53.84  
 3 Jonatan Petré Brixel     84 Fredrikshofs FIF      53.88  
 4 Erik Karlsson            88 IFK Tumba             54.44  
 5 David Flygar             85 Hässelby SK           58.30  
   Fredrik Björneman        86 Hammarby IF        Ej start  
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Niclas Rysjö             84 Hammarby IF           50.98  
 2 Patrik Andersson         86 Hälle IF              51.18  
 3 Andrus Klaar             75 Spårvägens FK         52.02  
 4 Simun Rasmussen          86 Rånäs 4 H             52.04  
 5 Leo Silvén Möller        88 Huddinge AIS          52.40  
 6 Fredrik Björklund        86 Hälle IF              52.99  
    FINAL 3                          
 1 Johan Kågeman            86 Turebergs FK          49.28  1
 2 Fredrik Karlsson         78 Hammarby IF           50.11  2
 3 Gustav Karnebäck         87 Turebergs FK          50.37  3
 4 Andreas Rehnborg         80 Hässelby SK           50.46  
 5 Daniel Norberg           78 Hammarby IF           50.98  
 6 Johan Klinteskog         81 Hammarby IF           51.05  
   
M   800 M                            
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Linus Nilsson            83 Enhörna IF          2.02.35  
 2 Erik Widing              87 Bromma IF           2.02.65  
 3 Johan Engholm            62 Hässelby SK         2.03.23  
 4 Mattias Röing            88 Hammarby IF         2.08.73  
 5 Tommy Sjöblom            58 Boo IF              2.21.09  
   Mattias Moskovicz        84 Fredrikshofs FIF   Ej start  
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Tomas Holmqvist          88 Kungsängens SK      1.59.87  
 2 Tobias Lundgren          87 Spårvägens FK       2.01.47  
 3 Tommi Vaara              88 SoIK Hellas         2.02.00  
 4 Tobias Nylander          85 Hammarby IF         2.04.24  
 5 Jonatan Petré Brixel     84 Fredrikshofs FIF    2.11.24  
   Gustav Karnebäck         87 Turebergs FK           Bröt  
    FINAL 3                          
 1 Fredrik Hallinder        88 Turebergs FK        1.56.59  DM  1
 2 Anders Leinås            83 Turebergs FK        1.56.69  DM  2
 3 Daniel Norberg           78 Hammarby IF         1.56.72  DM  3
 4 Tor Pöllänen             87 Hässelby SK         1.57.01  
 5 Magnus Burling           71 Fredrikshofs FIF    1.58.70  
 6 Tobias Ekhamre           88 Hammarby IF         1.59.79  
 7 Henric Ericson           77 Rånäs 4 H           2.00.26  
 8 Ahmed Cuman              83 Hammarby IF         2.02.48  
   
M   1500 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-06-07
 1 Fredrik Björklund        86 Hälle IF            4.00.29  Ej DM
 2 Alexander Söderberg      88 Spårvägens FK       4.03.26  1
 3 Dan Ocklind              82 Spårvägens FK       4.03.32  2
 4 Karl Werner              78 FK Studenterna      4.06.75  3
 5 Linus Nilsson            83 Enhörna IF          4.09.45  
 6 Fredrik Sohlberg         72 FK Studenterna      4.21.25  
 7 Tommi Vaara              88 SoIK Hellas         4.25.40  
 8 Mattias Röing            88 Hammarby IF         4.26.78  
 9 Lorenzo Nesi             65 FK Studenterna      4.27.25  
10 Peter Koolmeister        68 Fredrikshofs FIF    4.28.99  
11 Tomas Gunnare            65 Fredrikshofs FIF    4.32.40  
   Magnus Burling           71 Fredrikshofs FIF       Bröt  
   Patrik Andersson         86 Hälle IF               Bröt  
   
M   5000 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-06-09
 1 Tomas Johnsson           77 Turebergs FK       15.12.97  
 2 Jan Amnéus               79 Väsby IK           15.37.81  
 3 Ulf Eriksson             74 Flemingsbergs SK   16.23.31  
 4 Peter Koolmeister        68 Fredrikshofs FIF   16.29.27  
 5 Lorenzo Nesi             65 FK Studenterna     16.31.38  
 6 Jonathan Kiely           69 FK Studenterna     16.43.40  
 7 Tomas Gunnare            65 Fredrikshofs FIF   16.50.02  
 8 Mario Rieloff            61 Fredrikshofs FIF   17.09.95  
 9 Mikael Videfors          66 Fredrikshofs FIF   17.28.14  
10 Martin Larsson           71 Flemingsbergs SK   21.19.38  
   Linus Holmsäter          84 Fredrikshofs FIF       Bröt  
   
M   110 M HÄCK  106,7 CM             
    FINAL    Vind: -0,3              2005-06-08
 1 Daniel Almgren           79 Hässelby SK           15.80  
 2 Sebastian Öberg          87 Österhaninge IF       16.12  
 3 David Fridell            83 Spårvägens FK         16.35  
   Mikael Väyrynen          76 IFK Tumba              Bröt  
   Andrus Klaar             75 Spårvägens FK          Bröt  
   Magnus Norberg           79 Huddinge AIS           Bröt  
   
M   400 M HÄCK  91,4 CM              
    FINAL                            2005-06-09
 1 Johan Edvinsson          88 Upsala IF             56.09  
 2 Joel Gustafsson          83 SoIK Hellas           58.55  DM 1
 3 Robert Bäckman           64 FK Studenterna        66.11  DM 2
   
M   3000 M HINDER                    
    FINAL                            2005-06-08
 1 Johan Lindberg           80 Upsala IF           9.14.08  Ej DM
 2 Peter Öhman              76 Spårvägens FK       9.18.95  1
 3 Erik Scheller            87 Spårvägens FK       9.29.74  2
 4 Jan Amnéus               79 Väsby IK            9.36.61  3
 5 Fredrik Sohlberg         72 FK Studenterna      9.49.57  
 6 Helmut Leuschner         65 FK Studenterna     10.31.18  
   Viktor Hedlöf            86 Rånäs 4 H              Bröt  
   
M   HÖJDHOPP                         2005-06-08
 1 Erik Sikström            80 Spårvägens FK           200  
 2 Henrik Norgren           87 Hammarby IF             188  
3= David Fridell            83 Spårvägens FK           183  
3= Rickard Karlsson         87 Bålsta IK               183  
 5 Jesper Granlund          86 Huddinge AIS            183  
 6 Niclas Liedberg          88 Hammarby IF             178  
   Joel Thorén              87 Hammarby IF         Ej res.  
   Patrik Sjöbom            86 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
   
M   STAVHOPP                         2005-06-09
 1 Fredrik Larsson          00 SoIK Hellas             490  
 2 Anders Edvinsson         73 Spårvägens FK           480  
 3 Klas Persson             79 Spårvägens FK           470  
 4 Alexander Eriksson       79 Spårvägens FK           460  
 5 Martin Lundqvist         86 Huddinge AIS            440  
 6 Bo Jacobsson             72 Gotländsk FI            440  
 7 Johan Papas              81 SoIK Hellas             430  
 8 Joel Thorén              87 Hammarby IF             420  
 9 Jonathan Eklúnd          88 Hammarby IF             400  
10 Sergej Nikolajev         73 Hässelby SK             360  
   Yilmaz Manshid           79 Örgryte IS          Ej res.  
   Erik Thorstensson        89 Spårvägens FK       Ej res.  
   
M   LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-06-09
 1 Andreas Hedström         81 Hässelby SK             695 +1,0 
 2 Håkan Tunander           82 Hässelby SK             678 +1,0 
 3 Jonathan Söderling       88 Hammarby IF             622 +1,4 
 4 Lucas Christiansen       90 Spårvägens FK           612 -0,9 
 5 David Fridell            83 Spårvägens FK           582 +0,3 
 6 Viktor Swahn             87 Österhaninge IF         563 +1,3 
 7 Mladjen Djakovic         87 Sundbybergs IK          552 +0,1 
 8 Ronny Westphal           89 Spårvägens FK           526 +1,6 
 9 Judel Kibondo            86 Sundbybergs IK          500 -0,8 
10 Victor Bäckström         90 Spårvägens FK          456w +2,8 
                                                       225 -0,9
   Johan Ndure              81 Spårvägens FK       Ej res.  
   Gustaf Gillander         88 Hässelby SK         Ej res.  
   
M   TRESTEG                          2005-06-07
 1 Kruffe Gustavsson        75 Duvbo IK               1383 +0,6 
 2 David Fridell            83 Spårvägens FK          1357 +1,2 
 3 Lars Häggberg            65 Huddinge AIS           1339 +1,9 
 4 Henrik Attersand         84 Hammarby IF            1324 +0,2 
 5 Mladjen Djakovic         87 Sundbybergs IK        1281w +2,7 
                                                      1232 +0,5
 6 Judel Kibondo            86 Sundbybergs IK         1112 +0,3 
   
M   KULA  7,26 KG                    2005-06-08
 1 Håkan Andersson          76 Väsby IK               1575  
 2 Linus Bernhult           75 Huddinge AIS           1537  
 3 Thomas Hirvonen          80 Väsby IK               1424  
 4 Axel Bernhult            72 Huddinge AIS           1353  
 5 Johan Szabo              81 Väsby IK               1328  
 6 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK               1312  
 7 Nicklas Eriksson         87 SoIK Hellas            1299  
 8 Bengt Pettersson         61 FK Studenterna         1291  
 9 Andrus Klaar             75 Spårvägens FK          1200  
   Daniel Almgren           79 Hässelby SK        Ej start  
   Jöran Westberg           47 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
   
M   DISKUS  2,0 KG                   2005-06-07
 1 Linus Bernhult           75 Huddinge AIS           5167  
 2 Axel Bernhult            72 Huddinge AIS           4518  
 3 Håkan Andersson          76 Väsby IK               4438  
 4 Thomas Hirvonen          80 Väsby IK               4340  
 5 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK               4039  
 6 Andrus Klaar             75 Spårvägens FK          3946  
 7 Rasmus Olofsson          84 Hässelby SK            3908  
 8 Johan Szabo              81 Väsby IK               3795  
 9 Jöran Westberg           47 Huddinge AIS           3681  
10 Nicklas Eriksson         87 SoIK Hellas            3603  
11 Kenneth Bergén           69 Huddinge AIS           3444  
   Jari Kemi                88 Huddinge AIS        Ej res.  
   
M   SLÄGGA  7,26 KG                  2005-06-09
 1 Mikael Nyström           71 IF Linnéa              5028  
 2 David Gustafsson         73 Spårvägens FK          4932  
 3 Joakim Stenman           84 Huddinge AIS           4909  
 4 Kenneth Bergén           69 Huddinge AIS           4306  
 5 Jöran Westberg           47 Huddinge AIS           3526  
 6 Tobias Härtén            83 Huddinge AIS           3228  
   
M   SPJUT  800 G                     2005-06-08
 1 Mattias Eriksson         80 Huddinge AIS           6632  
 2 Mikael Alsterbåge        72 Huddinge AIS           5989  
 3 Nebez Kurban             71 Hässelby SK            5731  
 4 Kenneth Bergén           69 Huddinge AIS           5663  
 5 Joel Thorén              87 Hammarby IF            5556  
 6 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK               5458  
 7 Tommy Sarenbrant         71 Väsby IK               5267  
 8 Bengt Pettersson         61 FK Studenterna         4487  
 9 Fotios Makrostergios     75 Huddinge AIS           4237  
10 Mike Hazlewood           45 Huddinge AIS           3829  
11 Judel Kibondo            86 Sundbybergs IK         3090  
   
K   100 M                            
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: +0,3            2005-06-07
 1 Mariama Sambou           88 Huddinge AIS          12.37  F 
 2 Caroline Enberg          87 Täby IS               12.81  F 
 3 Fatima Makakala          89 Hammarby IF           12.98   
 4 Sara Bengtsson           89 Hässelby SK           13.18   
 5 Sofia Johansson Örtegren 90 Spårvägens FK         13.50   
 6 Elina Nylander           87 Hammarby IF           14.04   
    FÖRSÖK 2    +2,0                 2005-06-07
 1 Maria Teilman            86 Hammarby IF           12.22  F 
 2 Carolina Eriksson        88 Hässelby SK           12.26  F 
 3 Helena Norberg           86 Huddinge AIS          12.78  F 
 4 Linda Söderqvist         86 Turebergs FK          13.37   
 5 Isabella Hellman         87 IFK Lidingö           13.43   
 6 Asal Nagsbandi           87 Väsby IK              13.57   
 7 Johanna Novo             88 Hammarby IF           13.79   
    FÖRSÖK 3    +1,1                 2005-06-07
 1 Therese Edholm           76 Turebergs FK          12.60  F 
 2 Gladys Bamane            89 Spårvägens FK         12.69  F 
 3 Jennie Hurkmans          84 Turebergs FK          12.91  F 
 4 Astrid Lönnervall        87 Täby IS               13.22   
 5 Linn Ericsson            89 Turebergs FK          13.28   
 6 Sandra Nicklasson        87 Hammarby IF           14.40   
    FINAL     +1,5                   2005-06-07
 1 Mariama Sambou           88 Huddinge AIS          12.06  
 2 Carolina Eriksson        88 Hässelby SK           12.15  
 3 Maria Teilman            86 Hammarby IF           12.21  
 4 Helena Norberg           86 Huddinge AIS          12.43  
 5 Therese Edholm           76 Turebergs FK          12.61  
 6 Gladys Bamane            89 Spårvägens FK         12.85  
 7 Jennie Hurkmans          84 Turebergs FK          12.90  
   Caroline Enberg          87 Täby IS            Ej start  
   
K   200 M                            
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: -2,0            2005-06-09
 1 Therese Edholm           76 Turebergs FK          26.22  F 
 2 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén    89 Hammarby IF           26.73  F 
 3 Sofia Grahm              87 Täby IS               27.88   
 4 Camilla Carls            86 Hammarby IF           27.98   
 5 Angelica Engberg         89 Hässelby SK           29.13   
    FÖRSÖK 2    -0,5                 2005-06-09
 1 Gladys Bamane            89 Spårvägens FK         26.28  F 
 2 Camilla Kramar           86 Huddinge AIS          26.51  F 
 3 Sofia Stensiö            88 Hässelby SK           26.90  F ,891
 4 Astrid Lönnervall        87 Täby IS               27.15   
 5 Mikaela Grahm            87 Täby IS               27.19   
   Diana Gren               88 Fredrikshofs FIF   Ej start   
    FÖRSÖK 3    -1,7                 2005-06-09
 1 Louise Martin            87 Hässelby SK           26.39  F 
 2 Jennie Hurkmans          84 Turebergs FK          26.90  ,892
 3 Sara Bengtsson           89 Hässelby SK           27.34   
 4 Sara Voltaire            84 Täby IS               27.39   
 5 Emelie Arvidsson         87 Hammarby IF           28.32   
   Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Hammarby IF        Ej start   
    FINAL     -0,4                   2005-06-09
 1 Therese Edholm           76 Turebergs FK          25.84  
 2 Louise Martin            87 Hässelby SK           25.87  
 3 Gladys Bamane            89 Spårvägens FK         26.17  
 4 Camilla Kramar           86 Huddinge AIS          26.28  
 5 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén    89 Hammarby IF           26.36  
 6 Sofia Stensiö            88 Hässelby SK           26.85  
   
K   400 M                            
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Anna Berg                88 Täby IS               59.41  3
 2 Sara Wallin              89 Hässelby SK           60.07  
 3 Sara Voltaire            84 Täby IS               60.14  
 4 Linda Bergh              89 Hässelby SK           60.26  
 5 Lisa Voltaire            87 Täby IS               61.12  
 6 Jessika Wiking           87 Hammarby IF           61.99  
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Johanna Hallberg         79 Hässelby SK           56.89  1
 2 Frida Flodström          87 Turebergs FK          57.95  2
 3 Malin Kemi               75 Spårvägens FK         59.56  
 4 Marlin Brown             75 Spårvägens FK         59.80  
 5 Rebecca Ringström        77 Spårvägens FK         59.85  
 6 Linnéa Halvarsson        88 Turebergs FK          60.19  
   
K   800 M                            
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Jessika Wiking           87 Hammarby IF         2.24.62  
 2 Erika Fyrvall            87 Turebergs FK        2.24.96  
 3 Cecilia Norrbom          88 Turebergs FK        2.26.59  
 4 Maria Söderström         88 Täby IS             2.26.81  
 5 Michelle Nyström         87 Hammarby IF         2.27.65  
 6 Linnea Lord              89 Hammarby IF         2.29.01  
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Johanna Hallberg         79 Hässelby SK         2.12.17  DM 1
 2 Annika Gerner            75 Spårvägens FK       2.14.12  DM 2
 3 Marlin Brown             75 Spårvägens FK       2.15.18  DM 3
 4 Rebecca Ringström        77 Spårvägens FK       2.16.21  
 5 Sofia Öberg              90 IFK Lidingö         2.16.32  
 6 Nathalie Rohlén          90 IFK Lidingö         2.16.89  
 7 Anna Berg                88 Täby IS             2.18.50  
 8 Lisa Voltaire            87 Täby IS             2.21.72  
   
K   1500 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-06-07
 1 Anneli Fransson          78 Rånäs 4 H           4.34.68  Ej DM
 2 Lena Melbäck             81 Spårvägens FK       4.37.07  DM 1
 3 Christina Lindblom       88 Hässelby SK         4.50.14  DM 2
 4 Sara Sjöqvist            89 Täby IS             4.50.66  DM 3
 5 Ann Björklund            71 FK Studenterna      4.55.36  
 6 Johanna Bjermkvist       83 Huddinge AIS        5.00.61  
 7 Letu Abraha              77 Sundbybergs IK      5.01.23  
 8 Linnea Lord              89 Hammarby IF         5.21.24  
 9 Maria Ehlin Kolk         88 Hammarby IF         5.44.84  
   
K   100 M HÄCK  84,0 CM              
    FINAL    Vind: -1,1              2005-06-08
 1 Åsa Carlsson             72 Spårvägens FK         14.69  
 2 Malin Eriksson           80 Enköpings AIF         14.88  
 3 Fatima Makakala          89 Hammarby IF           15.57  
 4 Petra Thulin             79 Hammarby IF           16.23  
 5 Emelie Arvidsson         87 Hammarby IF           16.33  
 6 Mikaela Rosén            87 Väsby IK              19.74  
   Jenny Davidsson          88 Hammarby IF            Bröt  
   
K   HÖJDHOPP                         2005-06-09
 1 Jenny Isgren             81 Spårvägens FK           176  
 2 Diana Gren               88 Fredrikshofs FIF        170  
 3 Helena Redborg           83 Turebergs FK            168  
4= Emelie Arvidsson         87 Hammarby IF             158  
4= Frida Linde              90 Täby IS                 158  
6= Edina Shehu              89 Hammarby IF             158  
6= Jessica Samuelsson       85 Hässelby SK             158  
 8 Jenny Andersson          87 Ununge IF               158  
   
K   STAVHOPP                         2005-06-07
 1 Klara Persson            80 Spårvägens FK           363  
 2 Alissa White             74 Hässelby SK             353  
 3 Jenny Truuberg           82 Spårvägens FK           323  
 4 Sofie Norrbom            87 Duvbo IK                303  
 5 Moa Thorstensson         90 Spårvägens FK           303  
   Lotta Hultin             85 Hässelby SK        Ej start  
   
K   LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-06-08
 1 Jessica Samuelsson       85 Hässelby SK             574 +0,6 
 2 Elin Andersson           86 Hässelby SK             554 +1,7 
 3 Johanna Wikström         87 Huddinge AIS            524 -0,2 
 4 Emelie Arvidsson         87 Hammarby IF             514 +1,2 
 5 Fatima Makakala          89 Hammarby IF             509 +1,4 
 6 Sofia Carls              90 Hammarby IF             501 +0,8 
 7 Elisabeth Hortobagyi     84 Hammarby IF            486w +2,2 
                                                       482 +0,3
 8 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                 485 +1,2 
 9 Sofie Lindesten          88 Hammarby IF             476 +0,8 
10 Erica Jarder             86 Spårvägens FK           469 +2,0 
11 Emma Borg                88 Turebergs FK           463w +2,1 
                                                       462 +0,9
12 Sofia Bejgarn            88 Hammarby IF             459 +0,9 
13 Mikaela Rosén            87 Väsby IK                455 +0,8 
14 Johanna Strauss          89 Hammarby IF             448 +0,9 
15 Angelica Engberg         89 Hässelby SK             442 +0,7 
   Sara Wallin              89 Hässelby SK        Ej start  
   Linda Bergh              89 Hässelby SK        Ej start  
   Anna Sunnerborn          70 Spårvägens FK       Ej res.  
   Asal Nagsbandi           87 Väsby IK           Ej start  
   
K   TRESTEG                          2005-06-07
 1 Elin Husén               87 SoIK Hellas            1200 +1,9 
 2 Frida Linde              90 Täby IS                1116 +0,1 
 3 Annika Andersson         86 Hammarby IF            1085 +1,0 
 4 Sofie Lindesten          88 Hammarby IF            1047 -0,1 
 5 Johanna Strauss          89 Hammarby IF            1000 +0,8 
   Linn Sparrenborg         88 Hammarby IF         Ej res.  
   
K   KULA  4,0 KG                     2005-06-09
 1 Linda-Marie Mårtensson   71 Hässelby SK            1592  
 2 Carolina Hjelt           86 Huddinge AIS           1365  
 3 Jessica Samuelsson       85 Hässelby SK            1316  
 4 Josefine Bark            88 Tyresö FK              1111  
 5 Stina Jacobsson          76 Huddinge AIS           1051  
 6 Teresia Kovanen          76 Huddinge AIS            916  
   Annika Hjelm             86 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
   Emelie Arvidsson         87 Hammarby IF        Ej start  
   
K   DISKUS  1,0 KG                   2005-06-07
 1 Linda-Marie Mårtensson   71 Hässelby SK            4645  
 2 Anna Wikström            87 IFK Tumba              4179  
 3 Carolina Hjelt           86 Huddinge AIS           4097  
 4 Johanna Wikström         87 Huddinge AIS           3518  
 5 Teresia Kovanen          76 Huddinge AIS           3481  
 6 Åsa Carlsson             72 Spårvägens FK          2779  
 7 Josefine Bark            88 Tyresö FK              2676  
   
K   SLÄGGA  4,0 KG                   2005-06-09
 1 Annika Hjelm             86 Huddinge AIS           5424  
 2 Helena Bombas Holmström  84 Turebergs FK           4422  
 3 Carolina Hjelt           86 Huddinge AIS           3579  
 4 Ingela Charléz           76 Huddinge AIS           3101  
 5 Stina Jacobsson          76 Huddinge AIS           3073  
   
K   SPJUT  600 G                     2005-06-08
 1 Sofia Eriksson           89 SoIK Hellas            3565  
 2 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                3288  
 3 Jenny Davidsson          88 Hammarby IF            3123  
 4 Jessica Samuelsson       85 Hässelby SK            3064  
 5 Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Hammarby IF            2928  
 6 Julia Klackenberg        90 Danderyd Athletic      2760  
 7 Emelie Arvidsson         87 Hammarby IF            2388  
 8 Mikaela Rosén            87 Väsby IK               2380