Sätra Games, 23 jan 05 IUDM-IDF, 12-13/2-05 Sätra Mini Champ, 5-6/3-05 Senior DM 7-9 jun 05 JDM UDM 18-19 jun 05

Uppdaterad: 2006-07-26

Start
Uppåt

 

Sätra Games, 23 januari 2005, Sätrahallen

Korrekturläst resultatlista

   
M   200 M                            
    FINAL 1   Vind:                  
 1 Peter Engström           63 Huddinge AIS          26.31  8
 2 Torbjörn Johansson       59 Väsby IK              26.83  9
 3 Sandun Andersson         86 Fredrikshofs FIF      26.93  10
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Erik Nordström           86 Hammarby IF           23.47  3
 2 Martin Augustsson        86 Täby IS               23.51  5
 3 Ingemar Ztorm            60 FK Studenterna        24.87  7
    FINAL 3                          
 1 Thomas Nikitin           82 Spårvägens FK         22.53  1
 2 Sebastian Öberg          86 Turebergs FK          22.99  2
 3 Joel Gustafsson          83 SoIK Hellas           23.48  4
 4 Sorena Aghili            81 Väsby IK              24.20  6
   
M   1500 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-01-23
 1 Anders Appeldahl         86 Kungsängens SK      4.09.16  
 2 Cedric Schwartzler       74 FK Studenterna      4.11.13  
 3 Karl Werner              78 FK Studenterna      4.11.27  
 4 Simon Rasmussen          86 Rånäs 4H            4.13.64  
 5 Lorenzo Nesi             65 FK Studenterna      4.26.34  
 6 Petri Helminen           64 FK Studenterna      4.55.53  
   Tobias Ohlsson           87 Rånäs 4H               Bröt  
   Måns Höiom               69 FK Studenterna     Ej start  
   
M   HÖJDHOPP                         2005-01-23
 1 Johan Redborg            81 Turebergs FK            196  
 2 Viktor Jonsson           87 Gotländsk FI            186  
   
M   TRESTEG                          2005-01-23
 1 Erik Eriksson            80 Örbyhus IF Friidr      1482  
 2 Johan Attersandx         74 Hammarby IF            1476  
 3 Henrik Sahlström         77 Gefle IF               1467  
 4 Kruffe Gustafsson        75 Duvbo IK               1362  
 5 Viktor Jonsson           87 Gotländsk FI           1307  
 6 Mladjen Djakovic         87 Sundbybergs IK         1272  
   
M   KULA 7,26 KG                     2005-01-23
 1 Daniel Almgren           79 Hässelby SK            1182  
   
P17 200 M                            
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Tommy Torenius           89 Österhaninge IF       26.63  6
 2 Glenn Karlsson           88 Rånäs 4H              27.86  7
 3 Olof Kollinius           89 Sundbybergs IK        28.80  8
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Erik Karlsson            88 IFK Tumba             24.98  3
 2 Daniel Östling           88 Rånäs 4H              26.50  5
 3 Mika Kokkonen            89 Österhaninge IF       28.99  9
    FINAL 3                          
 1 Leo Silvén Möller        88 Huddinge AIS          24.24  1
 2 Joacim Andersson         89 Väsby IK              24.91  2
 3 Alexander Roosmark       89 Huddinge AIS          26.01  4
   Alexander Lundholm       88 IFK Tumba              Bröt  
   
P17 1500 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-01-23
 1 Kristoffer Vilkaren      89 Hässelby SK         4.32.32  
 2 Johan Jonsson Dahl       88 Mälarö SOK          4.35.43  
 3 William Smedjegården     88 Mälarö SOK          4.53.62  
 4 David Flygar             89 Hässelby SK         5.10.07  
   
P17 KULA 5,0 KG                      2005-01-23
 1 Joel Ahl                 89 Spårvägens FK          1280  
 2 Christoffer Älvenstrand  89 Kungsängens SK         1211  
   
P15 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK                           2005-01-23
 1 Alexander Georgellis     90 Täby IS                7.93  F 
 2 Patrik Holmberg          90 Huddinge AIS           8.03  F 
 3 Linus Vigert             90 Hammarby IF            8.14  F 
    FINAL                            2005-01-23
 1 Alexander Georgellis     90 Täby IS                7.92  
 2 Patrik Holmberg          90 Huddinge AIS           8.02  
 3 Linus Vigert             90 Hammarby IF            8.20  
   
P15 1000 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-01-23
 4 Anton Nyrenström Gidehag 90 Sundbybergs IK      3.10.07  
 6 Mattias Almqvist         90 Österhaninge IF     3.22.92  
   
P15 TRESTEG                          2005-01-23
 1 Patrik Holmberg          90 Huddinge AIS           1108  
 2 Adam Gloveus             90 Bromma IF               990  
   
P15 KULA 4,0 KG                      2005-01-23
 1 Linus Vigert             90 Hammarby IF             833  
   
P14 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         
 1 Dennis Julin             91 Österhaninge IF        8.10  F 
 2 Magnus Tossou            91 Väsby IK               8.30  F 
 3 Max Monsén               91 Hammarby IF            8.45  F 
 4 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS           8.54  F 
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Andreas Katainen         91 Mälarö SOK             8.07  F 
 2 John Alex Boutzas        91 Sundbybergs IK         8.42  F 
 3 Adrian Roosmark          91 Huddinge AIS           8.57  F 
 4 Mikael Lindqvist         91 Österhaninge IF        9.24  F 
 5 Birger Myrberg           91 Danderyds SK           9.25   
    FINAL                            2005-01-23
 1 Andreas Katainen         91 Mälarö SOK             8.01  
 2 Dennis Julin             91 Österhaninge IF        8.11  
 3 Magnus Tossou            91 Väsby IK               8.28  
 4 John Alex Boutzas        91 Sundbybergs IK         8.45  
 5 Max Monsén               91 Hammarby IF            8.49  
 6 Adrian Roosmark          91 Huddinge AIS           8.55  
 7 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS           8.87  
 8 Mikael Lindqvist         91 Österhaninge IF        9.32  
   
P14 1000 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-01-23
 1 Joel Lundin              91 Sundbybergs IK      3.01.10  
 2 Björn Brink              91 Hanvikens SK        3.04.95  
 3 Linus Linde              91 Hammarby IF         3.08.59  
 5 Patrik Werdin            91 Sundbybergs IK      3.21.37  
   
P14 TRESTEG                          2005-01-23
 1 Malte Fibel              91 Bromma IF              1018  
 2 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS           1006  
 3 Max Monsén               91 Hammarby IF             987  
 4 Denniz Barvsten          91 Hässelby SK             968  
 5 Håkan Söderlund          91 Hässelby SK             854  
   
P14 KULA 4,0 KG                      2005-01-23
 1 Zeke Friberger           91 Mälarhöjdens IK        1023  
 2 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS            910  
   
P13 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK                           2005-01-23
 1 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK           8.13  F 
 2 Erik Silvén Möller       92 Huddinge AIS           9.11  F 
 3 Andreas Östling          92 Rånäs 4H               9.22  F 
 4 Hugo Nissar              92 Hässelby SK            9.61  F 
 5 Emil Mårtensson          92 Hässelby SK            9.80  F 
 6 Jonathan Johansson       92 Sundbybergs IK         9.93  F 
    FINAL                            2005-01-23
 1 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK           8.24  
 2 Erik Silvén Möller       92 Huddinge AIS           9.04  
 3 Andreas Östling          92 Rånäs 4H               9.35  
 4 Hugo Nissar              92 Hässelby SK            9.74  
 5 Emil Mårtensson          92 Hässelby SK            9.83  
   Jonathan Johansson       92 Sundbybergs IK     Ej start  
   
P13 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-01-23
 1 Andreas Östling          92 Rånäs 4H                139  
 2 Hugo Nissar              92 Hässelby SK             136  
   
P13 TRESTEG ZON                      2005-01-23
 1 Mikael Hellström         92 Hammarby IF             897  
 2 Emil Mårtensson          92 Hässelby SK             750  
   
P12 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK                           2005-01-23
 1 Axel Johansson           93 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.88  F 
 2 Björn Arvesen            93 Danderyds SK           8.96  F 
 3 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF            9.19  F 
 4 Olle Löfving             93 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.42  F 
 5 Douglas Wenzel           93 Huddinge AIS          10.14  F 
    FINAL                            2005-01-23
 1 Axel Johansson           93 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.89  
 2 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF            9.10  
 3 Björn Arvesen            93 Danderyds SK           9.10  
 4 Olle Löfving             93 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.31  
 5 Douglas Wenzel           93 Huddinge AIS          10.20  
   
P12 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-01-23
 1 Peter Nenzén             93 Mälarhöjdens IK         122  
 2 Fredrick Ekholm          94 Huddinge AIS            122  
 3 Micael Fant              93 Danderyds SK            122  
 4 Björn Arvesen            93 Danderyds SK            117  
 5 Douglas Wenzel           93 Huddinge AIS            117  
 6 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF             117  
   
K   200 M                            
    FINAL 1   Vind:                  
 1 Sara Voltaire            84 Täby IS               26.84  4
 2 Petra Thulin             79 Hammarby IF           27.95  5
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Helene Nordquist         80 Täby IS               25.21  1
 2 Jennie Hurkmans          84 Turebergs FK          26.19  2
 3 Caroline Enberg          87 Täby IS               26.50  3
   
K   1500 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-01-23
 1 Kristin Ahlepil          78 Rånäs 4H            4.34.88  
 2 Annika Gerner            75 Spårvägens FK       4.35.84  
 3 Anneli Fransson          78 Rånäs 4H            4.39.11  
 4 Hanna Holst              85 IFK Växjö           4.46.49  
 5 Moa Westman              86 Rånäs 4H            4.48.40  
 6 Lena Melbäck             81 Spårvägens FK       4.52.20  
 7 Ann Björklund            71 FK Studenterna      4.55.50  
   
K   HÖJDHOPP                         2005-01-23
 1 Helena Redborg           82 Turebergs FK            169  
 2 Camilla Westerlund       85 Spårvägens FK           169  
 3 Lena Johansson           79 Hässelby SK             163  
 4 Moa Thorstensson         90 Spårvägens FK           155  
 5 Jennie Hurkmans          84 Turebergs FK            150  
   
K   TRESTEG                          2005-01-23
 1 Mikaela Rosén             Väsby IK               1066  
   
K   KULA 4,0 KG                      2005-01-23
 1 Anna Wikström            87 IFK Tumba              1226  
   
F17 200 M                            
    FINAL    Vind:                   2005-01-23
 1 Linnéa Halvarsson        88 Turebergs FK          27.03  
 2 Anna Berg                88 Täby IS               27.76  
 3 Jennifer Westerfelt      89 Fredrikshofs FIF      28.80  
 4 Josefine Sollén          89 Södertälje IF         29.78  
   
F17 1500 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-01-23
 1 Sara Sjöqvist            89 Täby IS             4.52.80  
 2 Ida Werwijst             89 Upsala IF           5.04.40  
 3 Sandra Lund Lundberg     88 Mälarö SOK          5.10.04  
 4 Linnéa Lord              88 Hammarby IF         5.27.52  
 5 Ann-Sofie Gimdalen       88 Täby IS             5.31.04  
   
F17 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-01-23
 1 Josefine Sollén          89 Södertälje IF           145  
   
F15 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         
 1 Elin Spetz               90 Södertälje IF          8.44  F 
 2 Lilian Riveros           90 Hässelby SK            8.45  F 
 3 Tasmiah Akhter           90 Huddinge AIS           8.50  F 
 4 Johanna Hilding          90 Rånäs 4H               8.87  F 
 5 Patricia Johansson       90 Österhaninge IF        8.87  F 
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Frida Linde              90 Täby IS                8.34  F 
 2 Marie Lindström          90 Rånäs 4H               8.40  F 
 3 Ellinor Edfors           90 Hanvikens SK           8.72  F 
 4 Camilla Isacsson         90 Hässelby SK            9.59   
    FINAL                            2005-01-23
 1 Frida Linde              90 Täby IS                8.31  
 2 Marie Lindström          90 Rånäs 4H               8.36  
 3 Tasmiah Akhter           90 Huddinge AIS           8.49  
 4 Lilian Riveros           90 Hässelby SK            8.50  
 5 Elin Spetz               90 Södertälje IF          8.51  
 6 Johanna Hilding          90 Rånäs 4H               8.64  
 7 Ellinor Edfors           90 Hanvikens SK           8.65  
 8 Patricia Johansson       90 Österhaninge IF        8.83  
   
F15 1000 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-01-23
 1 Louise Sonehag           90 Upsala IF           3.16.91  
 2 Klara Bodinson           90 Boo IF              3.16.98  
 3 Nathalie Tolvers         90 Hanvikens SK        3.20.14  
 6 Kristin Öster            90 Hammarby IF         3.26.32  
   
F15 TRESTEG                          2005-01-23
 1 Frida Linde              90 Täby IS                1092  
 2 Frida Lindström          90 Huddinge AIS           1043  
 3 Johanna Hilding          90 Rånäs 4H                992  
 4 Marie Lindström          90 Rånäs 4H                985  
 5 Linda Drougge            90 Rånäs 4H                816  
   
F15 KULA 3,0 KG                      2005-01-23
 1 Nike Hermans             90 Huddinge AIS            997  
 2 Linda Drougge            90 Rånäs 4H                966  
 3 Emma Josefsson Malmström 90 Hammarby IF             871  
 4 Camilla Isacsson         90 Hässelby SK             673  
   
F14 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         
 1 Josephine Ekholm         91 Hammarby IF            8.45  F 
 2 Li Quistbergh            91 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.58  F 
 3 Sofie Taylor             91 Hammarby IF            8.73  F 
 4 Matilda Andersson        91 Rånäs 4H               8.79  F 
 5 Linn Tyllman             91 Österhaninge IF        8.86  F 
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Moa Brandt               91 Hammarby IF            8.31  F 
 2 Vanessa Westerfelt       91 Fredrikshofs FIF       8.82  F 
 3 Louise Wahlgren          91 Rånäs 4H               8.96  F 
 4 Jenny Antonsson          91 Ärla IF                9.06   
 5 Lina Lundgren            91 Hanvikens SK          10.16   
    FINAL                            2005-01-23
 1 Moa Brandt               91 Hammarby IF            8.31  
 2 Josephine Ekholm         91 Hammarby IF            8.36  
 3 Li Quistbergh            91 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.58  
 4 Sofie Taylor             91 Hammarby IF            8.79  
 5 Vanessa Westerfelt       91 Fredrikshofs FIF       8.80  
 6 Linn Tyllman             91 Österhaninge IF        8.91  
 7 Matilda Andersson        91 Rånäs 4H               8.95  
 8 Louise Wahlgren          91 Rånäs 4H               9.23  
   
F14 1000 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-01-23
 4 Matilda Andersson        91 Rånäs 4H            3.23.03  
 5 Johanna Lord             91 Hammarby IF         3.24.63  
 7 Melina Nordström         93 SoIK Hellas         3.32.63  
 8 Linn Tyllman             91 Österhaninge IF     3.55.74  
   
F14 TRESTEG                          2005-01-23
 1 Jenny Antonsson          91 Ärla IF                1000  
 2 Malin Winqvist           91 Mälarhöjdens IK         971  
 3 Louise Wahlgren          91 Rånäs 4H                949  
 4 Vanessa Westerfelt       91 Fredrikshofs FIF        944  
 5 Sofie Taylor             91 Hammarby IF             917  
 6 Josephine Ekholm         91 Hammarby IF             904  
 7 Petra Garpefors          91 Huddinge AIS            821  
 8 Linda Hallström          91 Hanvikens SK            793  
 9 Lina Lundgren            91 Hanvikens SK            728  
   
F14 KULA 3,0 KG                      2005-01-23
 1 Caroline Piri            91 Huddinge AIS            778  
 2 Sara Martinsson          91 Hammarby IF             701  
 3 Vanessa Westerfelt       91 Fredrikshofs FIF        682  
 4 Linda Hallström          91 Hanvikens SK            649  
 5 Lina Lundgren            91 Hanvikens SK            639  
   
F13 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         
 1 Zenobia Hamrin           92 Hammarby IF            8.71  F 
 2 Jasmin Sabir-T           92 Hammarby IF            9.06  F 
 3 Felicia Niklasson        92 Hammarby IF            9.19  F 
 4 Elsa Gregersdotter       92 Hammarby IF            9.25  F 
 5 Sofie Lindroos           92 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.77   
 6 Erika Sunnerskog         92 Hässelby SK           10.13   
 7 Andrea Jacobsson         92 Hammarby IF           10.17   
   Matilda Höglund          92 Hammarby IF        Ej start   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF            8.64  F 
 2 Frida Larsson            92 Österhaninge IF        8.94  F 
 3 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF            9.07  F 
 4 Frida Lindström          92 Tyresö FK              9.25  F 
 5 Manal Said               92 Hammarby IF            9.35   
 6 Leonor Riveros           92 Hässelby SK            9.38   
 7 Emma Alsing Skoog        92 Hammarby IF            9.45   
    FINAL                            2005-01-23
 1 Zenobia Hamrin           92 Hammarby IF            8.68  
 2 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF            8.73  
 3 Frida Larsson            92 Österhaninge IF        8.85  
 4 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF            9.00  
 5 Jasmin Sabir-T           92 Hammarby IF            9.03  
 6 Elsa Gregersdotter       92 Hammarby IF            9.13  
 7 Felicia Niklasson        92 Hammarby IF            9.20  
 8 Frida Lindström          92 Tyresö FK              9.27  
   
F13 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-01-23
 1 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF             134  
 3 Emma Alsing Skoog        92 Hammarby IF             126  
 3 Felicia Niklasson        92 Hammarby IF             132  
 4 Erika Sunnerskog         92 Hässelby SK             122  
 5 Frida Lindström          92 Tyresö FK               112  
   
F13 TRESTEG ZON                      2005-01-23
 1 Matilda Höglund          92 Hammarby IF             937  
 2 Zenobia Hamrin           92 Hammarby IF             932  
 3 Jasmin Sabir-T           92 Hammarby IF             930  
 4 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF             927  
 5 Elsa Gregersdotter       92 Hammarby IF             889  
 6 Andrea Jacobsson         92 Hammarby IF             843  
 7 Lise Bach                92 Hammarby IF             799  
   
F12 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         
 1 Sara Kviberg             93 SoIK Hellas            9.05  F 
 2 Hanna Lindström          93 Hässelby SK            9.55  F 
 3 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Sundbybergs IK         9.69  F 
 4 Maria Halvarsson         93 Turebergs FK           9.74  F 
 5 Zoe Brown                93 Hässelby SK            9.95   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Frida Hogstrand          93 Turebergs FK           9.05  F 
 2 Jennifer Riise           93 Huddinge AIS           9.41  F 
 3 Karolina Andersson       93 Rånäs 4H               9.63  F 
 4 Josefine Lyckman         93 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.64  F 
 5 Moa Nissar               94 Hässelby SK           10.36   
    FINAL                            2005-01-23
 1 Sara Kviberg             93 SoIK Hellas            9.02  
 2 Frida Hogstrand          93 Turebergs FK           9.10  
 3 Hanna Lindström          93 Hässelby SK            9.37  
 4 Jennifer Riise           93 Huddinge AIS           9.43  
 5 Karolina Andersson       93 Rånäs 4H               9.66  
 6 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Sundbybergs IK         9.67  
 7 Josefine Lyckman         93 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.83  
   Maria Halvarsson         93 Turebergs FK       Ej start  
   
F12 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-01-23
 1 Hanna Lindström          93 Hässelby SK             132  
 2 Karolina Andersson       93 Rånäs 4H                129  
 3 Jennifer Riise           93 Huddinge AIS            122  
 4 Moa Nissar               94 Hässelby SK             107  
 5 Zoe Brown                93 Hässelby SK             102  
   Sara Kviberg             93 SoIK Hellas        Ej start