Sätra Games, 23 jan 05 IUDM-IDF, 12-13/2-05 Sätra Mini Champ, 5-6/3-05 Senior DM 7-9 jun 05 JDM UDM 18-19 jun 05

Uppdaterad: 2006-07-26

Start
Uppåt

 

JDM-UDM 18-19 juni 2005 Enskede IP

KORREKTURLÄSTA  RESULTAT.

   
P19 100 M                            
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: +1,2            2005-06-18
 1 Sebastian Öberg          86 Turebergs FK          11.17  F 
 2 Björn Ljusenius          87 Turebergs FK          11.37  F  
 3 Henrik Norgren           87 Hammarby IF           11.44  F 
 4 Jesper Granlund          86 Huddinge AIS          11.91    
 5 Patrik Sjöbom            86 Huddinge AIS          12.14    
    FÖRSÖK 2    +1,6                 2005-06-18
   Christian Rodriguez      87 Väsby IK              11.08  F
 2 Patrik Rosencrantz       86 Hammarby IF           11.20  F 
 3 Martin Augustsson        86 Täby IS               11.61  F 
 4 Alexandros Lenis         87 Turebergs FK          11.71  F  
 5 Henrik Bornhede          87 Huddinge AIS          11.72  F
    FINAL     +1,1                   2005-06-18
 1 Christian Rodriguez      87 Väsby IK              11.20   
 2 Sebastian Öberg          86 Turebergs FK          11.21   
 3 Patrik Rosencrantz       86 Hammarby IF           11.25   
 4 Björn Ljusenius          87 Turebergs FK          11.47   
 5 Henrik Norgren           87 Hammarby IF           11.47   
 6 Martin Augustsson        86 Täby IS               11.60   
 7 Alexandros Lenis         87 Turebergs FK          11.68   
 8 Henrik Bornhede          87 Huddinge AIS          11.76   
   
P19 200 M                            
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: +2,7            2005-06-19
 1 Henrik Norgren           87 Hammarby IF           22.99  F  
 2 Martin Augustsson        86 Täby IS               23.42  F  
 3 Rickard Götlin           87 IF Linden             23.76  F  
 4 Alexandros Lenis         87 Turebergs FK          23.87    
 5 Henrik Bornhede          87 Huddinge AIS          24.10    
    FÖRSÖK 2    +2,4                 2005-06-19
 1 Patrik Rosencrantz       86 Hammarby IF           22.75  F  
 2 Martin Johannsen         86 FIF Danderyd Athl     23.47  F  
 3 Gabriel Thorstensson     87 Danderyds SK          23.82  F  
 4 Sandun Andersson         86 Fredrikshofs FIF      26.18    
 5 Johan Askeholm           87 Huddinge AIS          26.19    
    FINAL     +3,4                   2005-06-19
 1 Patrik Rosencrantz       86 Hammarby IF           22.30  
 2 Henrik Norgren           87 Hammarby IF           22.87  
 3 Martin Johannsen         86 FIF Danderyd Athl     23.13  
 4 Gabriel Thorstensson     87 Danderyds SK          23.79  
 5 Rickard Götlin           87 IF Linden             23.93  
   Martin Augustsson        86 Täby IS            Ej start  
   
P19 400 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-06-18
 1 Gustav Karnebäck         87 Turebergs FK          50.35   
 2 Martin Johannsen         86 FIF Danderyd Athl     52.39   
 3 Gabriel Thorstensson     87 Danderyds SK          52.90   
 4 Sandun Andersson         86 Fredrikshofs FIF      57.33   
 5 Johan Askeholm           87 Huddinge AIS          58.98   
   
P19 800 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-06-19
 1 Camilo Martinez          86 Huddinge AIS        2.11.04   
 2 Fredrik Rosengren        86 Huddinge AIS        2.15.92   
   
P19 1500 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-06-18
 1 Camilo Martinez          86 Huddinge AIS        4.44.71   
 2 Fredrik Rosengren        86 Huddinge AIS        4.57.11   
   
P19 5000 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-06-19
 1 Henrik Åkerlund          86 Huddinge AIS       16.15.43   
 2 Oskar Landin             87 Spårvägens FK      16.33.01   
 3 Oskar Majling            86 Kungsängens SK     17.02.23   
 4 Oskar Karlsson           86 Mälarö SOK         17.57.87   
 5 Judel Kibondo            86 Sundbybergs IK     18.52.74   
   
P19 2000 M HINDER 91,4 CM            
    FINAL                            2005-06-18
 1 Camilo Martinez          86 Huddinge AIS        7.23.32   
 2 Fredrik Rosengren        86 Huddinge AIS        7.53.91   
   
P19 110 M HÄCK  100,0 CM             
    FINAL    Vind: +1,2              2005-06-18
 1 Sebastian Öberg          87 Österhaninge IF       15.65   
   Jonas Elgered            87 Hammarby IF            Bröt   
   
P19 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-06-19
 1 Henrik Norgren           87 Hammarby IF             192   
 2 Jesper Granlund          86 Huddinge AIS            186   
 3 Jonas Elgered            87 Hammarby IF             165   
   
P19 STAVHOPP                         2005-06-18
 1 Martin Lundqvist         86 Huddinge AIS            460   
 2 Jonas Elgered            87 Hammarby IF             400   
   
P19 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-06-18
 1 Andreas Andersson        86 Turebergs FK            659 +1,9  
 2 Sebastian Öberg          86 Turebergs FK           640w +2,4  
                                                       634 +1,9
 3 Jesper Granlund          86 Huddinge AIS            632 +1,9  
 4 Henrik Norgren           87 Hammarby IF            617w +3,5  
                                                       602 +1,3
 5 Mladen Djakovic          87 Sundbybergs IK         573w +4,7  
 6 Judel Kibondo            86 Sundbybergs IK          542 +1,5  
   Patrik Sjöbom            86 Huddinge AIS       Ej start   
   Henrik Bornhede          87 Huddinge AIS       Ej start   
   
P19 TRESTEG                          2005-06-19
 1 Mladen Djakovic          87 Sundbybergs IK        1320w +4,2  
                                                      1306 +1,1
 2 Judel Kibondo            86 Sundbybergs IK        1166w +2,3  
                                                      1131 +0,5
   
P19 KULA  6,0 KG                     2005-06-18
 1 Marcus Janback           87 Fredrikshofs FIF       1389   
 2 Nicklas Eriksson         87 SoIK Hellas            1334   
 3 Jonas Elgered            87 Hammarby IF            1141   
 4 Patrik Sjöbom            86 Huddinge AIS           1090   
   
P19 DISKUS  1,75 KG                  2005-06-19
 1 Henrik Hassel  *         87 Nyköpings BIS          4164  Ej DM
 2 Nicklas Eriksson         87 SoIK Hellas            3940   DM 1
 3 Marcus Janback           87 Fredrikshofs FIF       3781   DM 2
 4 Jonas Elgered            87 Hammarby IF            3410   DM 3
 5 Jesper Granlund          86 Huddinge AIS           2885   
 6 Patrik Sjöbom            86 Huddinge AIS           2557   
   
P19 SLÄGGA  6,0 KG                   2005-06-18
 1 Henrik Hassel  *         87 Nyköpings BIS          3965  Ej DM
 2 Marcus Janback           87 Fredrikshofs FIF       3677  DM 1
 3 Jonas Elgered            87 Hammarby IF            2811  DM 2
 4 Henrik Norgren           87 Hammarby IF            2127  DM 3 
   
P19 SPJUT  800 GR                    2005-06-19
 1 Marcus Janback           87 Fredrikshofs FIF       4634  
 2 Jonas Elgered            87 Hammarby IF            4536   
 3 Patrik Sjöbom            86 Huddinge AIS           3540   
   Jesper Granlund          86 Huddinge AIS       Ej start   
   
P17 100 M                            
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: +1,1            2005-06-18
 1 Gustav Sommerholt        89 Danderyds SK          11.72   F 
 2 Alexander Lundholm       88 IFK Tumba             11.94   F 
 3 Johan Andersson          89 Väsby IK              12.12   F 
 4 Joacim Andersson         89 Väsby IK              12.23   F 
 5 Alexandre Pripp          89 Hammarby IF           12.54    
 6 Patrik Boström           89 Väsby IK              13.46    
    FÖRSÖK 2    +0,7                 2005-06-18
 1 Patric Erlandsson        88 Kungsängens SK        11.57  F F 
 2 Jonathan Söderling       88 Hammarby IF           11.73   F 
 3 Gustaf Gillander         88 Hässelby SK           11.89   F 
 4 Adam Olofsson Regberg    89 Österhaninge IF       12.31   F 
 5 Henrik Lembke Wehlin     88 Spårvägens FK         12.41    
 6 Kristoffer Älvenstrand   88 Kungsängens SK        12.44    
 7 Philip Hêbert Wegman     88 Hässelby SK           13.84    
    FINAL     +1,9                   2005-06-18
 1 Patric Erlandsson        88 Kungsängens SK        11.34   
 2 Gustav Sommerholt        89 Danderyds SK          11.35   
 3 Jonathan Söderling       88 Hammarby IF           11.59   
 4 Alexander Lundholm       88 IFK Tumba             11.67   
 5 Gustaf Gillander         88 Hässelby SK           11.79   
 6 Joacim Andersson         89 Väsby IK              12.05   
 7 Adam Olofsson Regberg    89 Österhaninge IF       12.18   
   Johan Andersson          89 Väsby IK           Ej start   
   
P17 200 M                            
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: +3,4            2005-06-19
 1 Fredrik Hallinder        88 Turebergs FK          22.68  F  
 2 Leo Silvén Möller        88 Huddinge AIS          23.80  F  
 3 Alexander Lundholm       88 IFK Tumba             23.89  F  
 4 Gustaf Gillander         88 Hässelby SK           24.11  F  
 5 Alexandre Pripp          89 Hammarby IF           25.15    
    FÖRSÖK 2    +0,8                 2005-06-19
 1 Gustav Sommerholt        89 Danderyds SK          23.44  F  
 2 Patric Erlandsson        88 Kungsängens SK        23.75  F  
 3 Erik Karlsson            88 IFK Tumba             24.66    
 4 Alexander Roosmark       89 Huddinge AIS          24.71    
 5 Henrik Lembke Wehlin     88 Spårvägens FK         25.06    
    FINAL     +0,8                   2005-06-19
 1 Fredrik Hallinder        88 Turebergs FK          22.44  
 2 Gustav Sommerholt        89 Danderyds SK          23.18  
 3 Patric Erlandsson        88 Kungsängens SK        23.61  
 4 Leo Silvén Möller        88 Huddinge AIS          23.93  
 5 Gustaf Gillander         88 Hässelby SK           24.19  
 6 Alexander Lundholm       88 IFK Tumba             24.25  
   
P17 400 M                            
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Alexander Roosmark       89 Huddinge AIS          53.85   4
 2 Linus Dageryd            88 Täby IS               55.25   7
 3 Henrik Lembke Wehlin     88 Spårvägens FK         55.83   8
 4 Gustaf Gillander         88 Hässelby SK           56.15   9
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Fredrik Hallinder        88 Turebergs FK          49.23   1
 2 Leo Silvén Möller        88 Huddinge AIS          51.82   2
 3 Tomas Holmqvist          88 Kungsängens SK        52.97   3
 4 Marcus Holmström         88 IFK Lidingö           54.17   5
 5 Erik Karlsson            88 IFK Tumba             54.35   6
   
P17 800 M                            
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Alexander Roosmark       89 Huddinge AIS        2.09.74  9
 2 Marcus Persson           89 Mälarö SOK          2.12.29  10
 3 Björn Wieslander         89 Bromma IF           2.14.14  11
 4 Henri Rebane             88 Huddinge AIS        2.14.70  12
 5 Pontus Werbelow          89 Huddinge AIS        2.15.54  13
 6 Matthias Prejner         89 Mälarö SOK          2.17.89  14
 7 Gen Felix Teramoto       89 Hammarby IF         2.19.40  15
 8 Claes Hedström           89 Fredrikshofs FIF    2.31.72  16
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Thobias Ekhamre          88 Hammarby IF         1.57.51  1
 2 Christoffer Sundberg     89 Mälarö SOK          1.59.58  2
 3 Gustaf J Bjurhammar      89 Rånäs 4H            2.02.39  3
 4 Christoffer Iversen      89 Turebergs FK        2.02.81  4
 5 Marcus Holmström         88 IFK Lidingö         2.04.06  5
 6 Johan Jonsson Dahl       89 Mälarö SOK          2.05.51  6
 7 Dan Bergström            89 Huddinge AIS        2.07.58  7
 8 Mattias Röing            88 Hammarby IF         2.09.47  8
   
P17 1500 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-06-18
 1 Alexander Söderberg      88 Spårvägens FK       4.03.13  DM 1
 2 Thobias Ekhamre          88 Hammarby IF         4.05.71  DM 2
 3 Tommi Vaara  *           88 SoIK Hellas         4.15.99  Ej DM
 4 Christoffer Iversen      89 Turebergs FK        4.18.28  DM 3
 5 Henok Weldgeberil        89 Tullinge-Tumba FF   4.41.19   
 6 Pontus Werbelow          89 Huddinge AIS        4.46.82   
 7 Ahmed Nuru               89 Tullinge-Tumba FF   5.15.43   
   
P17 3000 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-06-19
 1 Tommi Vaara  *           88 SoIK Hellas         9.22.84  Ej DM
 2 Henok Weldgeberil        89 Tullinge-Tumba FF  10.26.13  DM 1
 3 Ahmed Nuru               89 Tullinge-Tumba FF  10.54.19  DM 2
 4 Martin Broms             89 Hammarby IF        10.57.21  DM 3
   
P17 2000 M HINDER 91,4 CM            
    FINAL                            2005-06-18
 1 Pontus Werbelow          89 Huddinge AIS        7.26.27   
 2 Adam Busznyak            88 IFK Tumba           7.37.80   
   
P17 110 M HÄCK  91,4 CM              
    FINAL    Vind: +1,2              2005-06-18
 1 Johan Edvinsson  *       88 Upsala IF             15.07   Ej DM
 2 Jonathan Eklund          88 Hammarby IF           15.64   
   
P17 300 M HÄCK  84,0 CM              
    FINAL                            2005-06-19
 1 Johan Edvinsson  *       88 Upsala IF             38.57  EJ DM
 2 Linus Dageryd            88 Täby IS               43.02   
   Viktor Ritchey           88 Täby IS            Ej start   
   
P17 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-06-19
 1 Niclas Liedberg          88 Hammarby IF             189   
 2 Johan Andersson          89 Väsby IK                183  
   Daniel Östling  *        88 Rånäs 4H            Ej res.   
   
P17 STAVHOPP                         2005-06-18
 1 Jonathan Eklund          88 Hammarby IF             370   
 2 Joel Ahl                 89 Spårvägens FK           360   
   
P17 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-06-18
 1 Alex Abdalian            88 Järva FIK              642w +3,1  
                                                       637 +1,6
 2 Jonathan Söderling       88 Hammarby IF             641 +1,9  
 3 André Lundmark           88 Huddinge AIS           570w +3,1  
                                                       564 +0,8
 4 Gustaf Gillander         88 Hässelby SK             565 +0,7  
 5 Alexander Roosmark       89 Huddinge AIS            548 +0,5  
 6 Henrik Lundqvist         89 IF Linden               520 +0,8  
 7 Adam Olofsson Regberg    89 Österhaninge IF        517w +3,7  
                                                       513 +1,2
 8 Henrik Fäctare           89 IF Linden               464 +1,2  
   
P17 KULA  5,0 KG                     2005-06-18
 1 Robert Bergqvist         88 Hässelby SK            1278   
 2 Kristoffer Älvenstrand   88 Kungsängens SK         1247   
 3 Joel Ahl                 89 Spårvägens FK          1233   
 4 Erik Almström            88 IFK Lidingö            1231   
 5 Nils-Göran Nilsson       88 Täby IS                1229   
 6 Jari Kemi                88 Huddinge AIS           1013   
   
P17 DISKUS  1,5 KG                   2005-06-19
 1 David Olsson             88 Hammarby IF            4428   
 2 Amir Rehman              88 IFK Tumba              2606   
 3 Jari Kemi                88 Huddinge AIS           2536   
 4 Philip Hêbert Wegman     88 Hässelby SK            2127   
   
P17 SLÄGGA  5,0 KG                   2005-06-18
 1 Nils-Göran Nilsson       88 Täby IS                3591   
 2 Jari Kemi                88 Huddinge AIS           2743   
 3 Henri Rebane             88 Huddinge AIS           2398   
 4 Jonathan Eklund          88 Hammarby IF            1747   
   
P17 SPJUT  700 GR                    2005-06-19
 1 Nils-Göran Nilsson       88 Täby IS                4114   
 2 Erik Almström            88 IFK Lidingö            3911   
 3 Kristoffer Älvenstrand   88 Kungsängens SK         3636   
 4 Olof Hagliden            88 Huddinge AIS           2843   
 5 Philip Hêbert Wegman     88 Hässelby SK            2073   
   
P15 100 M                            
    FINAL    Vind: +2,4              2005-06-18
 1 Alexander Nordkvist      90 Huddinge AIS          11.22  DM 1
 2 Joar Rüdrich  *          90 IFK Märsta            11.61  Ej DM
 3 Gabriel Isheden          90 Vallentuna FIK        12.04  DM 2
 4 David Östling  *         90 Rånäs 4H              12.05  Ej DM
 5 Tobias Biberg            90 Turebergs FK          12.25  DM 3
 6 Victor Bäckström         90 Spårvägens FK         12.53   
 7 Thomas Wentzel           90 Huddinge AIS          13.00   
   
P15 300 M                            
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Joar Rüdrich  *          90 IFK Märsta            38.26  Ej DM
 2 David Östling  *         90 Rånäs 4H              39.14  Ej DM
 3 Jonas Tollefors          90 Vallentuna FIK        45.28   
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Alexander Nordkvist      90 Huddinge AIS          35.85  DM 1
 2 Gabriel Isheden          90 Vallentuna FIK        37.47  DM 2
 3 Kalle Wåhlin             90 SoIK Hellas           38.33  DM 3
 4 David Tholander          90 Hammarby IF           41.93   
   
P15 800 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-06-18
 1 Kalle Wåhlin             90 SoIK Hellas         2.03.67   
 2 Daniel Bernebrant        90 Hammarby IF         2.12.34   
 3 Tom Gerhardsson          90 IF Linden           2.14.81   
 4 Pär Sundh                90 Hässelby SK         2.20.05   
 5 David Tholander          90 Hammarby IF         2.25.07   
 6 Fredrik Bitén            90 Hässelby SK         2.31.17   
 7 Håkan Lööw               90 Hammarby IF         2.33.54   
   
P15 100 M HÄCK  84,0 CM              
    FINAL    Vind: +2,5              2005-06-18
 1 Gabriel Isheden          90 Vallentuna FIK        15.09   
 2 Per Molin                90 Hammarby IF           15.09   
   
P15 300 M HÄCK  76,2 CM              
    FINAL                            2005-06-19
 1 Gabriel Isheden          90 Vallentuna FIK        42.32  
 2 Jonas Tollefors          90 Vallentuna FIK        48.29   
 3 Håkan Lööw               90 Hammarby IF           56.90  
   Daniel Bernebrant        90 Hammarby IF        Ej start   
   
P15 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-06-19
 1 Carl Rönnow              90 Danderyds SK            183   
 2 Tobias Sandberg          90 Tyresö FK               165   
 3 Tobias Biberg            90 Turebergs FK            156   
 4 Patrick Thomenius        90 Vallentuna FIK          150   
   Adam Gloveus             90 Bromma IF          Ej start   
   
P15 STAVHOPP                         2005-06-18
 1 Jens Boström             90 Hanvikens SK            370   
 2 Per Molin                90 Hammarby IF             300   
 3 Jonas Tollefors          90 Vallentuna FIK          250   
   Gabriel Isheden          90 Vallentuna FIK      Ej res.   
   
P15 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-06-18
 1 Tobias Sandberg          90 Tyresö FK              598w +2,9   DM 1
                                                       593 +1,2
 2 David Östling  *         90 Rånäs 4H               596w +2,1   EJ DM
                                                       582 +1,5
 3 Daniel Bernebrant        90 Hammarby IF            546w +3,4   DM 2
                                                       538 +1,2
 4 Linus Vigert             90 Hammarby IF            522w +2,5   DM 3
                                                       493 +1,6
 5 Victor Bäckström         90 Spårvägens FK          507w +2,7  
                                                       343 +0,9
 6 Adam Gloveus             90 Bromma IF              502w +2,1  
                                                       477 +0,7
 7 Håkan Lööw               90 Hammarby IF            415w +3,9  
                                                       394 +1,5
   
P15 TRESTEG                          2005-06-19
 1 Fredrik Bitén            90 Hässelby SK            1065 +1,7  
 2 Adam Gloveus             90 Bromma IF              1006 +1,3  
   
P15 KULA  4,0 KG                     2005-06-18
 1 Christian Hansson Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS           1471   
 2 Gabriel Isheden          90 Vallentuna FIK         1179   
 3 Simon Mukiibi            90 Huddinge AIS           1059   
 4 David Tholander          90 Hammarby IF             963   
 5 Fredrik Bitén            90 Hässelby SK             831   
   
P15 DISKUS  1,0 KG                   2005-06-19
 1 Christian Hansson Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS           4630   
 2 Linus Vigert             90 Hammarby IF            3106   
 3 Simon Mukiibi            90 Huddinge AIS           3011   
 4 Kim Hoppa                90 Tullinge-Tumba FF      2818   
 5 Daniel Bernebrant        90 Hammarby IF            2777   
 6 David Östling  *         90 Rånäs 4H               2228   EJ DM
 7 Gabriel Isheden          90 Vallentuna FIK         2218   
   
P15 SLÄGGA  4,0 KG                   2005-06-18
 1 Christian Hansson Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS           5283   
 2 Simon Mukiibi            90 Huddinge AIS           2279   
   
P15 SPJUT  600 GR                    2005-06-19
 1 Kim Hoppa                90 Tullinge-Tumba FF      4527   
 2 Daniel Bernebrant        90 Hammarby IF            3939   
 3 Christian Hansson Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS           3093  
 4 David Tholander          90 Hammarby IF            2637   
   Jim Vartiainen  *        90 Rånäs 4H            Ej res.  
   
F19 100 M                            
    FINAL    Vind: +0,9              2005-06-18
 1 Helena Norberg           86 Huddinge AIS          12.39   
 2 Louise Martin            87 Hässelby SK           12.44   
 3 Sofia Lund               87 Hässelby SK           12.56   
 4 Linda Söderqvist         86 Turebergs FK          13.32   
 5 Isabella Hellman         87 IFK Lidingö           13.45   
 6 Jennie Svensson          87 Täby IS               13.46   
 7 Asal Nagsbandi           87 Väsby IK              13.78   
 8 Helena Weinz             87 Hammarby IF           14.01   
   
F19 200 M                            
    FINAL    Vind:                   2005-06-19
   Linda Söderqvist         86 Turebergs FK       Ej start   
   
F19 400 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-06-18
 1 Charlotte Johansson      86 IFK Lidingö           58.34   
 2 Mikaela Grahm            87 Täby IS               58.66   
 3 Caroline Enberg          87 Täby IS               60.13   
 4 Jessica Wiking           87 Hammarby IF           62.13   
   
F19 800 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-06-19
 1 Lisa Voltaire            87 Täby IS             2.18.71   
 2 Jessica Wiking           87 Hammarby IF         2.24.80   
 3 Michelle Nyström         87 Hammarby IF         2.30.84   
 4 Caroline Rönnlund        86 Huddinge AIS        2.44.18   
   
F19 1500 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-06-18
 1 Caroline Rönnlund        86 Huddinge AIS        5.44.20   
   Helena Norberg           86 Huddinge AIS           Bröt   
   
F19 100 M HÄCK  84,0 CM              
    FINAL    Vind: +1,9              2005-06-18
   Louise Martin            87 Hässelby SK        Ej start   
   
F19 300 M HÄCK  76,2 CM              
    FINAL                            2005-06-19
 1 Louise Martin            87 Hässelby SK           43.01   
 2 Charlotte Johansson      86 IFK Lidingö           44.91  
 3 Mikaela Grahm            87 Täby IS               45.13   
 4 Sofia Grahm              87 Täby IS               46.55   
 5 Caroline Enberg          87 Täby IS               47.22   
   
F19 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-06-19
 1 Asal Nagsbandi           87 Väsby IK                157   
 2 Mikaela Rosén            87 Väsby IK                148   
   
F19 STAVHOPP                         2005-06-18
 1 Sofie Norrbom            87 Duvbo IK                300   
   
F19 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-06-19
 1 Elin Andersson           86 Hässelby SK             561 +0,4  
 2 Sofia Lund               87 Hässelby SK             560 +0,4  
 3 Johanna Wikström         87 Huddinge AIS           523w +2,3  
                                                       506 +1,8
 4 Elin Husén               87 SoIK Hellas             514 -0,7  
 5 Asal Nagsbandi           87 Väsby IK               491w +2,8  
                                                       490 -0,6
 6 Annika Andersson         86 Hammarby IF             484 +1,9  
   
F19 TRESTEG                          2005-06-18
 1 Elin Husén               87 SoIK Hellas            1199 +0,6  
 2 Annika Andersson         86 Hammarby IF            1119 +0,9  
   
F19 KULA  4,0 KG                     2005-06-19
 1 Anna Wikström            87 IFK Tumba              1255   
 2 Joanna Nilsson           87 Nynäshamns FK          1129   
 3 Johanna Wikström         87 Huddinge AIS           1090   
   
F19 DISKUS  1,0 KG                   2005-06-18
 1 Anna Wikström            87 IFK Tumba              4248   
 2 Johanna Wikström         87 Huddinge AIS           3722   
   
F19 SLÄGGA  4,0 KG                   2005-06-19
 1 Joanna Nilsson           87 Nynäshamns FK          3736   
 2 Sandra Davidsson         87 Hammarby IF            2815   
   
F17 100 M                            
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: +0,6            2005-06-18
 1 Mariama Sambou           88 Huddinge AIS          12.20   F 
 2 Sofia Stensiö            88 Hässelby SK           12.86   F 
 3 Julia Lärkert            89 IFK Lidingö           13.17   F 
 4 Hanna Tjernell           89 SoIK Hellas           13.28    
 5 Malin Hansson            88 Mälarhöjdens IK       13.31    
 6 Linn Ericsson            89 Turebergs FK          13.33    
 7 Jennifer Westerfelt      89 Fredrikshofs FIF      13.64    
 8 Sara Modin               89 Turebergs FK          14.29    
    FÖRSÖK 2    +1,1                 2005-06-18
 1 Carolina Eriksson        88 Hässelby SK           12.10   F 
 2 Emma Vessman             88 Mälarhöjdens IK       12.87   F 
 3 Jonna Quistberg          89 Mälarhöjdens IK       12.92   F 
 4 Minna Jansson            88 Mälarhöjdens IK       13.22   F 
 5 Desirée Andersson  *     88 Rånäs 4H              13.23   F 
 6 Sofia Johansson Örtegren 89 Spårvägens FK         13.38    
 7 Emma Borg                88 Turebergs FK          13.48    
 8 Stella Malmgren          88 Österhaninge IF       13.84    
    FINAL     +4,1                   2005-06-18
 1 Mariama Sambou           88 Huddinge AIS          11.87   
 2 Carolina Eriksson        88 Hässelby SK           11.98   
 3 Sofia Stensiö            88 Hässelby SK           12.50   
 4 Emma Vessman             88 Mälarhöjdens IK       12.72   
 5 Jonna Quistberg          89 Mälarhöjdens IK       12.82   
 6 Julia Lärkert            89 IFK Lidingö           12.96   
 7 Desirée Andersson  *     88 Rånäs 4H              13.18   
 8 Minna Jansson            88 Mälarhöjdens IK       13.25   
   
F17 200 M                            
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: +2,7            2005-06-19
 1 Mariama Sambou           88 Huddinge AIS          25.96  F  
 2 Linda Bergh              89 Hässelby SK           26.27  F  
 3 Emma Vessman             88 Mälarhöjdens IK       26.43  F  
 4 Linnéa Halvarsson        88 Turebergs FK          26.67    
 5 Jennifer Westerfelt      89 Fredrikshofs FIF      27.96    
    FÖRSÖK 2    +2,4                 2005-06-19
 1 Gladys Bamane            89 Spårvägens FK         26.06  F  
 2 Sofia Stensiö            88 Hässelby SK           26.26  F  
 3 Julia Lärkert            89 IFK Lidingö           26.37  F  
 4 Jonna Quistberg          89 Mälarhöjdens IK       26.76    
 5 Linn Ericsson            89 Turebergs FK          27.09    
 6 Emma Borg                88 Turebergs FK          27.66    
    FINAL     +1,4                   2005-06-19
 1 Mariama Sambou           88 Huddinge AIS          25.03  
 2 Gladys Bamane            89 Spårvägens FK         25.81  
 3 Sofia Stensiö            88 Hässelby SK           25.90  
 4 Linda Bergh              89 Hässelby SK           26.19  
 5 Emma Vessman             88 Mälarhöjdens IK       26.39  
 6 Julia Lärkert            89 IFK Lidingö           26.65  
   
F17 400 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-06-18
 1 Linnéa Halvarsson        88 Turebergs FK          58.97   
 2 Sara Wallin              89 Hässelby SK           59.60   
 3 Sara Sjöqvist            89 Täby IS               59.78   
 4 Jonna Quistberg          89 Mälarhöjdens IK       61.22   
 5 Helena Börjeson          89 Hammarby IF           65.18   
 6 Jennifer Westerfelt      89 Fredrikshofs FIF      66.47   
   
F17 800 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-06-19
 1 Sara Sjöqvist            89 Täby IS             2.17.01   
 2 Christina Lindblom       88 Hässelby SK         2.21.02   
 3 Sofia Turesson           89 Hässelby SK         2.27.82   
 4 Jonna Quistberg          89 Mälarhöjdens IK     2.33.79   
 5 Elin Källander           88 Hammarby IF         2.38.89   
 6 Jennifer Westerfelt      89 Fredrikshofs FIF    2.43.35   
   
F17 1500 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-06-18
 1 Christina Lindblom       88 Hässelby SK         4.44.97   
 2 Lena Örn                 88 SoIK Hellas         4.56.37   
 3 Cecilia Norrbom          88 Turebergs FK        4.56.86   
   
F17 3000 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-06-19
 1 Nathalie Rohlén          90 IFK Lidingö        10.37.26  Ej DM
 2 Sandra Lundberg          89 Mälarö SOK         11.07.36  DM 1
 3 Linda Johannsen          88 Täby IS            11.37.57  DM 2
   
F17 1500 M HINDER 76,2 CM            
    FINAL                            2005-06-18
 1 Åsa Frögeli              89 Tullinge-Tumba FF   5.36.33   
   
F17 100 M HÄCK  76,2 CM              
    FINAL    Vind: +1,9              2005-06-18
 1 Fatima Makakala          89 Hammarby IF           14.49   
 2 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS               15.94   
   Diana Gren               88 Fredrikshofs FIF       Bröt   
   Hanna Tjernell           89 SoIK Hellas        Ej start   
   
F17 300 M HÄCK  76,2 CM              
    FINAL                            2005-06-19
 1 Sara Wallin              89 Hässelby SK           46.70   
 2 Anna Ljösne              89 Danderyds SK          50.19   
 3 Emelina Soto             89 IFK Tumba             50.85   
   
F17 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-06-19
 1 Diana Gren               88 Fredrikshofs FIF        166   
 2 Edina Shehu              89 Hammarby IF             160   
 3 Frida Viklund            89 Bromma IF               148   
 4 Sara Dahlström           89 Turebergs FK            148   
 5 Sofia Stensiö            88 Hässelby SK             145   
 6 Malin Dahlin             89 IFK Lidingö             142   
   
F17 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-06-19
 1 Hanna Tjernell           89 SoIK Hellas            543w +3,0  
                                                       539 +1,4
 2 Emelie Andersson         89 Hässelby SK             525 +0,5  
 3 Edina Shehu              89 Hammarby IF             521 +1,8  
 4 Julia Lärkert            89 IFK Lidingö            516w +2,3  
                                                       488 +2,0
 5 Minna Jansson            88 Mälarhöjdens IK        510w +4,0  
                                                       482 +1,7
 6 Sofie Lindsten           88 Hammarby IF            506w +4,4  
                                                       501 +1,5
 7 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                499w +2,4  
                                                       474 +0,7
 8 Sara Dahlström           89 Turebergs FK           473w +4,7  
                                                       466 +0,2
 9 Sofia Bejgarn            88 Hammarby IF             464 +1,9  
10 Linn Ericsson            89 Turebergs FK           450w +4,1  
11 Malin Dahlin             89 IFK Lidingö             444 +0,9  
12 Emelina Soto             89 IFK Tumba               440 +1,6 
13 Linn Sparrenborg         88 Hammarby IF             422 +0,8  
   Emma Borg                88 Turebergs FK       Ej start   
   
F17 TRESTEG                          2005-06-18
 1 Edina Shehu              89 Hammarby IF            1195 +2,0  
 2 Sofie Lindsten           88 Hammarby IF            1061 +1,3  
 3 Jennifer Törnqvist       89 Hanvikens SK            902 +0,5  
   Linn Sparrenborg         88 Hammarby IF         Ej res.   
   
F17 KULA  3,0 KG                     2005-06-19
 1 Josefine Bark            88 Tyresö FK              1253   
 2 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                1072   
 3 Mariama Sambou           88 Huddinge AIS            962   
   
F17 DISKUS  1,0 KG                   2005-06-18
 1 Maria Mereman            88 Hanvikens SK           2296   
   
F17 SPJUT  600 GR                    2005-06-18
 1 Sofia Eriksson           89 SoIK Hellas            3400   
 2 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                3312   
 3 Sofia Stensiö            88 Hässelby SK            2863   
 4 Maria Mereman            88 Hanvikens SK           2761   
 5 Åsa Frögeli              89 Tullinge-Tumba FF      2642   
 6 Sandra Andersson         89 Tullinge-Tumba FF      2540   
 7 Emelina Soto             89 IFK Tumba              2524   
   
F15 100 M                            
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: +1,5            2005-06-18
 1 Ellinor Edfors           90 Hanvikens SK          12.91   F 
 2 Anna Troije  *           91 Turebergs FK          13.25   Född -91
 3 Mariam Jeng              90 Turebergs FK          13.42   F 
 4 Vanessa Fumba            90 Spårvägens FK         13.45   F 
 5 Clara Luthman            90 Bromma IF             13.51   F 
 6 Gabriella Görhed         90 Hammarby IF           13.83    
    FÖRSÖK 2    +3,4                 2005-06-18
 1 Sofia Carls              90 Hammarby IF           13.08   F 
 2 Linn Göth                90 Hammarby IF           13.25   F 
 3 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS               13.61   F 
 4 Tasmia Akhter            90 Huddinge AIS          13.68   F
 5 Frida Lindström          90 Huddinge AIS          13.79    
 6 Camilla Göth             90 Hammarby IF           14.27    
    FINAL     +3,5                   2005-06-18
 1 Ellinor Edfors           90 Hanvikens SK          12.76   
 2 Sofia Carls              90 Hammarby IF           12.92   
 3 Linn Göth                90 Hammarby IF           13.16   
 4 Vanessa Fumba            90 Spårvägens FK         13.28   
 5 Mariam Jeng              90 Turebergs FK          13.32   
 6 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS               13.39   
 7 Tasmia Akhter            90 Huddinge AIS          13.46   
 8 Clara Luthman            90 Bromma IF             13.55   
   
F15 300 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-06-19
 1 Kajsa Kaufeldt  *        90 Rånäs 4H              44.03  Ej DM
 2 Clara Luthman            90 Bromma IF             44.33  DM 1
 3 Mariam Jeng              90 Turebergs FK          44.43  DM 2
 4 Frida Lindström          90 Huddinge AIS          45.92  DM 3
 5 Nina Thorén              91 IFK Lidingö           48.90  Ej DM
   
F15 800 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-06-18
 1 Sofia Öberg              90 IFK Lidingö         2.18.47   
 2 Samia Adan               90 Hässelby SK         2.27.50   
 3 Kristin Öster            90 Hammarby IF         2.31.72   
 4 Helena Nyberg            90 IFK Lidingö         2.39.06   
   
F15 1500 M HINDER 76,2 CM            
    FINAL                            2005-06-18
 1 Nathalie Rohlén          90 IFK Lidingö         5.13.59   
   
F15 80 M HÄCK  76,2 CM               
    FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: +2,6            2005-06-18
 1 Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Hammarby IF           12.56   F 
 2 Ellinor Edfors           90 Hanvikens SK          13.16   F 
3= Cisela Groth             90 Vallentuna FIK        13.61   F 
3= Sophia Ångström          90 Huddinge AIS          13.61   F 
    FÖRSÖK 2    +2,0                 2005-06-18
 1 Sofia Carls              90 Hammarby IF           12.64   F 
 2 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS               13.42   F 
 3 Sara Stanley             90 Bromma IF             13.46   F 
 4 Martina Rossland         90 IFK Tumba             15.05   F 
   Gabriella Görhed         90 Hammarby IF            Bröt    
    FINAL     +1,3                   2005-06-18
 1 Sofia Carls              90 Hammarby IF           12.72   
 2 Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Hammarby IF           12.73   
 3 Ellinor Edfors           90 Hanvikens SK          13.07   
 4 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS               13.10   
 5 Sara Stanley             90 Bromma IF             13.15   
 6 Cisela Groth             90 Vallentuna FIK        13.63   
 7 Martina Rossland         90 IFK Tumba             15.15   
   Sophia Ångström          90 Huddinge AIS       Ej start   
   
F15 300 M HÄCK  76,2 CM              
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Hammarby IF           47.65  2
 2 Vanessa Fumba            90 Spårvägens FK         48.58  3
 3 Cisela Groth             90 Vallentuna FIK        49.41  5
 4 Kristin Öster            90 Hammarby IF           51.94  9
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Sofia Öberg              90 IFK Lidingö           46.19  1
 2 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS               48.76  4
 3 Sophia Ångström          90 Huddinge AIS          50.25  6
 4 Clara Luthman            90 Bromma IF             51.23  7
 5 Gabriella Görhed         90 Hammarby IF           51.62  8
   
F15 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-06-19
 1 Clara Luthman            90 Bromma IF               145   
 2 Rebecca Lindblom         90 Tyresö FK               145   
 3 Sara Stanley             90 Bromma IF               145   
 4 Sabina Olofsson          90 Ösmo GIF                139   
 5 Ella Mattsson            90 Hammarby IF             133   
   
F15 STAVHOPP                         2005-06-18
 1 Ella Mattsson            90 Hammarby IF             210   
   
F15 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-06-19
 1 Sofia Carls              90 Hammarby IF             536 +1,8  
 2 Camilla Göth             90 Hammarby IF             473 +1,6  
 3 Frida Lindström          90 Huddinge AIS           470w +3,2  
                                                       464 +1,8
 4 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS                 460 +0,5  
 5 Mariam Jeng              90 Turebergs FK            457 +1,3  
 6 Kajsa Kaufeldt  *        90 Rånäs 4H                441 +1,6  
 7 Linn Göth                90 Hammarby IF             438 +0,7  
 8 Ellinor Edfors           90 Hanvikens SK           437w +2,3  
                                                       429 +0,2
 9 Vanessa Fumba            90 Spårvägens FK           416 +1,1 
10 Tasmia Akhter            90 Huddinge AIS            388 +1,1  
   Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Hammarby IF        Ej start   
   Jasmine Edström          90 Spårvägens FK       Ej res.   
   Clara Luthman            90 Bromma IF          Ej start   
   Sara Stanley             90 Bromma IF          Ej start   
   
F15 TRESTEG                          2005-06-18
 1 Sara Stanley             90 Bromma IF              1050 +1,2  
 2 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS               1013w +2,2  
                                                      1001 +0,1
 3 Frida Lindström          90 Huddinge AIS           1008 +0,8  
   
F15 KULA  3,0 KG                     2005-06-19
 1 Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Hammarby IF            1132   
 2 Gabriella Görhed         90 Hammarby IF            1021   
 3 Anneli Ståhl             90 Spårvägens FK           934   906
 4 Emma Josefsson           90 Hammarby IF             934   893
 5 Victoria Cleverby        90 Ösmo GIF                804   
   
F15 DISKUS  0,6 KG                   2005-06-18
 1 Emma Wallin              90 Kungsängens SK         3549   
 2 Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Hammarby IF            3257   
 3 Emma Josefsson           90 Hammarby IF            2262   
 4 Gabriella Görhed         90 Hammarby IF            2035   
   
F15 SLÄGGA  3,0 KG                   2005-06-19
 1 Nike Hermans             90 Huddinge AIS           3184   
 2 Anneli Ståhl             90 Spårvägens FK          2751   
 3 Emma Josefsson           90 Hammarby IF            2109   
   
F15 SPJUT  400 GR                    2005-06-18
 1 Emma Wallin              90 Kungsängens SK         3300   
 2 Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Hammarby IF            3086   
 3 Martina Rossland         90 IFK Tumba              2719   
 4 Lina-Marie Sundgren      90 Hammarby IF            1930