Sätra Games, 23 jan 05 IUDM-IDF, 12-13/2-05 Sätra Mini Champ, 5-6/3-05 Senior DM 7-9 jun 05 JDM UDM 18-19 jun 05

Uppdaterad: 2006-07-26

Start
Uppåt

 

Sätra Mini Champ, 5-6 mars 2005, Sätrahallen

SÄTRA MINI CHAMP 2005

P14: Love Fältström Hammarby IF                 F14:   Vanessa Westerfelt   Fredrikshofs FIF
P13: Viktor Eriksson Turebergs FK                 F13:   Eleonor Nakunzi       Sundbybergs IK
P12: Philip Green         Hammarby IF              F12:    Lisa Berg                   Huddinge AIS
P11: Alexis Kousis    Huddinge AIS                 F11:   Mikaela Johansson   Huddinge AIS
P10: Jacob Borssén  Huddinge AIS                  F10:   Sara Westfahl           Huddinge AIS
P9:   Felix Kollin       Vallentuna FK                F9:     Fanny Holgersson     Ingarö IF

Korrekturläst resultatlista

P14 60 M                             
    FINAL                            2005-03-05
 1 Martin Johansson V.      91 Hammarby IF            7.87   
 2 Love Fältström           91 Hammarby IF            8.19   
 3 Kenzo Franzén            91 Fredrikshofs FIF       8.69   
 4 Erik Odenman             91 Hammarby IF            8.73   
   Christian Adrar          91 Hammarby IF        Ej start   
   
P14 200 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-03-06
 1 Martin Johansson V.      91 Hammarby IF           25.31  
 2 Love Fältström           91 Hammarby IF           26.48  
 3 Kenzo Franzén            91 Fredrikshofs FIF      28.59  
 4 Eric Älvebrand           91 Hammarby IF           28.89  
   
P14 1000 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-03-06
 1 Martin Johansson V.      91 Hammarby IF         3.09.03  
 2 Erik Sönnerfors          91 Kungsängens SK      3.10.77  
   
P14 60 M HÄCK                        
    FINAL                            2005-03-05
 1 Love Fältström           91 Hammarby IF            9.63  
   
P14 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-03-06
 1 Love Fältström           91 Hammarby IF             167  
 2 Erik Odenman             91 Hammarby IF             160  
 3 Kenzo Franzén            91 Fredrikshofs FIF        156  
4= Eric Älvebrand           91 Hammarby IF             152  
4= Axel Sjöberg             91 Turebergs FK            152  
 6 Anton Forsberg           91 Turebergs FK            148  
   
P14 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-03-05
 1 Love Fältström           91 Hammarby IF             536  
 2 Kenzo Franzén            91 Fredrikshofs FIF        504  
 3 Martin Johansson V.      91 Hammarby IF             481  
 4 Erik Odenman             91 Hammarby IF             445  
 5 Erik Sönnerfors          91 Kungsängens SK          436  
   
P14 KULA,  4,0 KG                    2005-03-06
 1 Erik Odenman             91 Hammarby IF             928  
 2 Christian Adrar          91 Hammarby IF             920  
   
P13 60 M                             
    FINAL                           2005-03-05
 1 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK           8.16    
 2 Victor Beer              92 Vallentuna FK          8.68    
 3 Tony Weseth              92 Turebergs FK           9.05    
 4 Emil Vessman             92 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.06    
 5 Armin Eftekhari          92 Sundbybergs IK         9.38    
 6 Emil Blomberg            92 IF Triangeln           9.53    
    EXTRA                            2005-03-05
 1 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK           8.20  
 2 Victor Beer              92 Vallentuna FK          8.87  
 3 Emil Vessman             92 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.17  
 4 Tony Weseth              92 Turebergs FK           9.23  
 5 Armin Eftekhari          92 Sundbybergs IK         9.44  
   Emil Blomberg            92 IF Triangeln       Ej start  
   
P13 200 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-03-06
 1 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK          26.92  
 2 Jacob Lundin             92 Tyresö FK             30.04  
 3 Emil Mårtensson          92 Hässelby SK           32.58  
   
P13 800 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-03-06
 1 Elias Johansson          92 Täby IS             2.37.28  
 2 Jacob Lundin             92 Tyresö FK           2.47.20  
 3 Emil Mårtensson          92 Hässelby SK         2.47.40  
   
P13 60 M HÄCK                        
    FINAL                            2005-03-05
 1 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK           9.56  
 2 Emil Vessman             92 Mälarhöjdens IK       13.04  
   
P13 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-03-06
 1 Tim Rådberg              92 Sundbybergs IK          148  
 2 Tony Weseth              92 Turebergs FK            136  
 3 Elias Johansson          92 Täby IS                 128  
   
P13 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-03-05
 1 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK            526  
 2 Tim Rådberg              92 Sundbybergs IK          502  
 3 Victor Beer              92 Vallentuna FK           472  
 4 Armin Eftekhari          92 Sundbybergs IK          450  
 5 Tony Weseth              92 Turebergs FK            445  
 6 Emil Vessman             92 Mälarhöjdens IK         424  
 7 Emil Blomberg            92 IF Triangeln            418  
 8 Simon Olsson             92 Hammarby IF             378  
   
P13 KULA,  3,0 KG                    2005-03-06
 1 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK            976  
 2 Simon Olsson             92 Hammarby IF             761  
 3 Armin Eftekhari          92 Sundbybergs IK          725  
 4 Emil Mårtensson          92 Hässelby SK             722  
   
P12 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         
 1 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF            9.09  F 
 2 Joakim Olsson            93 IF Triangeln           9.30  F 
 3 Sebastian Eriksson       93 Hässelby SK            9.57  F 
 4 Kaj Franzén              93 Fredrikshofs FIF       9.61  F 
 5 Daniel Weiderstål        93 Huddinge AIS           9.76   
 6 Håkan Svensson           93 Turebergs FK           9.77   
 7 Anton Green              93 Hammarby IF            9.94   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Simon Gramer             93 Hammarby IF            8.90  F 
 2 Marcus Johansson         93 Sundbybergs IK         8.97  F 
 3 Niklas Wiman             93 Spårvägens FK          9.03  F 
 4 Joannis Tachmazoglu      93 Spårvägens FK          9.08  F 
 5 Dimitris Papadopoulos    93 Hammarby IF            9.69   
 6 Jonas Arbinge            93 Huddinge AIS           9.70   
 7 August Gudmundsson       93 Turebergs FK           9.71   
    FINAL                            2005-03-05
 1 Simon Gramer             93 Hammarby IF            8.91  
 2 Marcus Johansson         93 Sundbybergs IK         8.99  
 3 Niklas Wiman             93 Spårvägens FK          9.08  
 4 Joannis Tachmazoglu      93 Spårvägens FK          9.10  
 5 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF            9.13  
 6 Joakim Olsson            93 IF Triangeln           9.20  
 7 Sebastian Eriksson       93 Hässelby SK           10.03  
   Kaj Franzén              93 Fredrikshofs FIF   Ej start  
   
P12 200 M                            
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF           30.81  4
 2 August Gudmundsson       93 Turebergs FK          32.99  8
 3 Martin Wickberg          93 Spårvägens FK         33.45  10
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Ken Braesh Andersen      93 Hammarby IF           31.68  5
 2 Felix Holgersson         93 Ingarö IF             33.62  11
 3 Anton Green              93 Hammarby IF           34.40  12
 4 Deniz Yagzi              93 Sundbybergs IK        35.31  14
    FINAL 3                          
 1 Kaj Franzén              93 Fredrikshofs FIF      32.17  6
 2 Jonas Arbinge            93 Huddinge AIS          32.58  7
 3 Daniel Weiderstål        93 Huddinge AIS          33.08  9
 4 Aran Rashid              93 Sundbybergs IK        35.27  13
    FINAL 4                          
 1 Philip Green             93 Hammarby IF           28.98  1
 2 Marcus Johansson         93 Sundbybergs IK        29.04  2
 3 Daniel Jonsson           94 Huddinge AIS          29.66  3
   Joakim Olsson            93 IF Triangeln           Bröt  
   
P12 800 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-03-06
 1 Joakim Olsson            93 IF Triangeln        2.31.19  
 2 Philip Green             93 Hammarby IF         2.43.20  
 3 Marcus Johansson         93 Sundbybergs IK      2.46.10  
 4 August Gudmundsson       93 Turebergs FK        2.48.58  
 5 Deniz Yagzi              93 Sundbybergs IK      3.07.07  
 6 Aran Rashid              93 Sundbybergs IK      3.13.86  
   
P12 60 M HÄCK                        
    FINAL                            2005-03-05
 1 Peter Nenzén             93 Mälarhöjdens IK       11.65  
 2 Joakim Olsson            93 IF Triangeln          11.70  
 3 Håkan Svensson           93 Turebergs FK          12.41  
 4 Dimitris Papadopoulos    93 Hammarby IF           12.41  
 5 Anton Green              93 Hammarby IF           13.15  
 6 Douglas Wentzel          93 Huddinge AIS          13.43  
   
P12 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-03-06
 1 Philip Green             93 Hammarby IF             141  
2= Joakim Olsson            93 IF Triangeln            128  
2= Kaj Franzén              93 Fredrikshofs FIF        128  
 4 Douglas Wentzel          93 Huddinge AIS            128  
 5 Peter Nenzén             93 Mälarhöjdens IK         128  
 6 Anton Green              93 Hammarby IF             118  
 7 Felix Holgersson         93 Ingarö IF               118  
   
P12 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-03-05
 1 Joannis Tachmazoglu      93 Spårvägens FK           447  
 2 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF             440  
 3 Marcus Johansson         93 Sundbybergs IK          418  
 4 Simon Gramer             93 Hammarby IF             415  410
 5 Kaj Franzén              93 Fredrikshofs FIF        415  404, 403
 6 Joakim Olsson            93 IF Triangeln            415  404, 390
 7 Niklas Wiman             93 Spårvägens FK           411  
 8 Anton Green              93 Hammarby IF             398  
 9 Daniel Weiderstål        93 Huddinge AIS            392  
10 Jonas Arbinge            93 Huddinge AIS            385  
11 Douglas Wentzel          93 Huddinge AIS            370  
12 August Gudmundsson       93 Turebergs FK            363  
13 Totte Jonsson            93 Nynäshamns FIK          348  
14 Sebastian Eriksson       93 Hässelby SK             347  
   
P12 KULA, 3,0 KG                     2005-03-06
 1 Niklas Lindstedt         93 Hässelby SK            1048  
 2 Philip Green             93 Hammarby IF             803  
 3 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF             702  
 4 Joakim Olsson            93 IF Triangeln            682  
 5 Dimitris Papadopoulos    93 Hammarby IF             668  
 6 Marcus Johansson         93 Sundbybergs IK          599  
 7 Deniz Yagzi              93 Sundbybergs IK          574  
 8 Aran Rashid              93 Sundbybergs IK          522  
   
P11 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         
 1 Daniel Jonsson           94 Huddinge AIS           9.01  F  
 2 Sebastian Sund           94 Tyresö FK              9.81  F  
 3 Jakob Barkstorp Dirke    94 Hammarby IF           10.26  F  
 4 David Lind Olsson        94 Hammarby IF           10.61    
 5 Carl Lenngren            94 Tyresö FK             10.68    
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Alexis Kousis            94 Huddinge AIS           8.97  F  
 2 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF            9.05  F  
 3 Gustav Olofsson          94 Hammarby IF            9.18  F  
 4 Markus Hansell           94 Tyresö FK              9.84  F  
 5 Markus Väliharju         94 Ingarö IF             10.09  F  
    FINAL                            2005-03-06
 1 Alexis Kousis            94 Huddinge AIS           8.92  
 2 Daniel Jonsson           94 Huddinge AIS           8.98  
 3 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF            9.14  
 4 Gustav Olofsson          94 Hammarby IF            9.17  
 5 Sebastian Sund           94 Tyresö FK              9.84  
 6 Markus Hansell           94 Tyresö FK              9.86  
 7 Jakob Barkstorp Dirke    94 Hammarby IF           10.23  
 8 Markus Väliharju         94 Ingarö IF             10.24  
   
P11 400 M                            
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Bilal Cadimi             94 Huddinge AIS        1.06.75  2
 2 Alexis Kousis            94 Huddinge AIS        1.18.07  5
 3 David Lind Olsson        94 Hammarby IF         1.21.07  6
 4 Christian Björklander    94 Åkersberga SK       1.24.84  8
 5 Sebastian Sund           94 Tyresö FK           1.28.22  9
   Robert Stranicky         94 Spårvägens FK      Ej start  
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Daniel Jonsson           94 Huddinge AIS        1.04.53  1
 2 Gustav Olofsson          94 Hammarby IF         1.12.67  3
 3 Markus Hansell           94 Tyresö FK           1.16.31  4
 4 Gebril Masrour           94 Spårvägens FK       1.24.42  7
 5 Carl Lenngren            94 Tyresö FK           1.29.04  10
   
P11 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-03-05
 1 Fredrick Ekholm          94 Huddinge AIS            129  
 2 Alexis Kousis            94 Huddinge AIS            125  
 3 Kosmas Koskeridis        94 Mälarhöjdens IK         125  
 4 Daniel Jonsson           94 Huddinge AIS            121  
 5 David Ljungbäck          94 Turebergs FK            117  
 6 Sebastian Sund           94 Tyresö FK               113  
7= David Lind Olsson        94 Hammarby IF              98  
7= Carl Lenngren            94 Tyresö FK                98  
   
P11 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-03-06
 1 Daniel Jonsson           94 Huddinge AIS            420  
 2 Fredrick Ekholm          94 Huddinge AIS            415  
 3 Alexis Kousis            94 Huddinge AIS            400  
 4 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF             379  
 5 Sebastian Sund           94 Tyresö FK               362  
 6 Markus Väliharju         94 Ingarö IF               359  
 7 Gustav Olofsson          94 Hammarby IF             351  
 8 Markus Hansell           94 Tyresö FK               347  
 9 David Lind Olsson        94 Hammarby IF             333  
10 David Ljungbäck          94 Turebergs FK            330  
11 Jakob Barkstorp Dirke    94 Hammarby IF             323  
12 Carl Lenngren            94 Tyresö FK               314  
   
P11 KULA,  2,0 KG                    2005-03-05
 1 Alexis Kousis            94 Huddinge AIS            886  
 2 Kosmas Koskeridis        94 Mälarhöjdens IK         847  
 3 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF             787  
 4 Fredrick Ekholm          94 Huddinge AIS            786  
 5 David Lind Olsson        94 Hammarby IF             646  
 6 Christian Björklander    94 Åkersberga SK           630  
 7 Joachim Almberger        94 Nynäshamns FIK          614  
   
P10 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         
 1 Gabriel Heen             95 Huddinge AIS           9.31  F 
 2 Jacob Eklöf              95 Tyresö FK              9.36  F 
 3 Erik Jonasson            95 Danderyds SK           9.97  F 
 4 Sebastian Engström       95 Huddinge AIS          10.31   
 5 Oliver Tidblad           95 Hammarby IF           10.40   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Jacob Borssén            95 Huddinge AIS           9.14  F 
 2 Erik Kojer Ivars         95 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.32  F 
 3 Andreas Almgren          95 Turebergs FK           9.88  F 
 4 Jacob Ewertzh            95 Hammarby IF            9.90  F 
 5 Simon Flodholm           95 Ingarö IF              9.93  F 
 6 Pontus Axelsson          95 IF Triangeln          10.24   
    FINAL                            2005-03-06
 1 Jacob Borssén            95 Huddinge AIS           9.16  
 2 Erik Kojer Ivars         95 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.26  
 3 Gabriel Heen             95 Huddinge AIS           9.41  
 4 Jacob Eklöf              95 Tyresö FK              9.51  
 5 Andreas Almgren          95 Turebergs FK           9.93  
 6 Simon Flodholm           95 Ingarö IF             10.07  
 7 Jacob Ewertzh            95 Hammarby IF           10.15  
   Erik Jonasson            95 Danderyds SK       Ej start  
   
P10 400 M                            
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Erik Wåhlin              95 SoIK Hellas         1.16.32  5
 2 Gabriel Heen             95 Huddinge AIS        1.16.92  6
 3 Jacob Eklöf              95 Tyresö FK           1.20.02  7
 4 Ludwig Kågemar Lidell    95 Sundbybergs IK      1.21.71  8
 5 Sebastian Engström       95 Huddinge AIS        1.28.48  9
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Erik Kojer Ivars         95 Mälarhöjdens IK     1.08.46  1
 2 Fredrik Samuelsson       95 Hässelby SK         1.09.28  2
 3 Fredrik Marthinsen       95 Hammarby IF         1.12.04  3
 4 Jacob Borssén            95 Huddinge AIS        1.13.02  4
   Andreas Vinghed          95 Sundbybergs IK         Bröt  
   
P10 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-03-05
 1 Gabriel Heen             95 Huddinge AIS            133  
 2 Ludvig Edén              95 Huddinge AIS            123  
 3 Fredrik Samuelsson       95 Hässelby SK             119  
 4 Jacob Eklöf              95 Tyresö FK               119  
 5 Jacob Borssén            95 Huddinge AIS            115  
 6 Jacob Ewertzh            95 Hammarby IF             111  
 7 Ludwig Kågemar Lidell    95 Sundbybergs IK          107  
 8 Erik Wåhlin              95 SoIK Hellas             103  
 9 Sebastian Engström       95 Huddinge AIS             98  
10 Simon Flodholm           95 Ingarö IF                93  
11 Andreas Vinghed          95 Sundbybergs IK           88  
   
P10 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-03-06
 1 Jacob Eklöf              95 Tyresö FK               406  
 2 Jacob Borssén            95 Huddinge AIS            404  
 3 Gabriel Heen             95 Huddinge AIS            384  
 4 Oliver Tidblad           95 Hammarby IF             345  
 5 Andreas Almgren          95 Turebergs FK            344  
 6 Erik Jonasson            95 Danderyds SK            341  
 7 Jacob Ewertzh            95 Hammarby IF             326  
 8 Sebastian Engström       95 Huddinge AIS            325  
 9 Pontus Axelsson          95 IF Triangeln            302  
10 Max Jonsson              95 Nynäshamns FIK          285  
   
P10 KULA,  2,0 KG                    2005-03-05
 1 Fredrik Samuelsson       95 Hässelby SK             956  
 2 Jacob Borssén            95 Huddinge AIS            880  
 3 Gabriel Heen             95 Huddinge AIS            806  
 4 Ludvig Edén              95 Huddinge AIS            769  
 5 Erik Wåhlin              95 SoIK Hellas             730  
 6 Andreas Vinghed          95 Sundbybergs IK          713  
 7 Jacob Eklöf              95 Tyresö FK               710  
 8 Sebastian Engström       95 Huddinge AIS            544  
   
P9  60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         
 1 Johan Olofsson           96 Hammarby IF           10.44  F 
 2 Ludvig Persson           96 Ingarö IF             10.67  F 
 3 Georgios Kousis          96 Huddinge AIS          11.30  F 
 4 Dimitris Dimitradis      96 Huddinge AIS          11.43  F 
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Felix Kollin             96 Vallentuna FK         10.43  F 
 2 Philip Slotte            96 Ösmo GIF FK           10.65  F 
 3 Jesper Arbinge           97 Huddinge AIS          10.84  F 
 4 Ruben Modig              96 Hammarby IF           12.36  F 
 5 Tobias Tingström         96 Huddinge AIS          12.73   
    FINAL                            2005-03-06
 1 Felix Kollin             96 Vallentuna FK         10.34  
 2 Johan Olofsson           96 Hammarby IF           10.38  
 3 Philip Slotte            96 Ösmo GIF FK           10.48  
 4 Ludvig Persson           96 Ingarö IF             10.81  
 5 Jesper Arbinge           97 Huddinge AIS          10.92  
 6 Georgios Kousis          96 Huddinge AIS          11.35  
 7 Dimitris Dimitradis      96 Huddinge AIS          11.53  
   Ruben Modig              96 Hammarby IF        Ej start  
   
P9  400 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-03-05
 1 Felix Kollin             96 Vallentuna FK       1.20.59  
 2 Philip Slotte            96 Ösmo GIF FK         1.21.66  
 3 Bill Gustafsson          96 Hammarby IF         1.22.70  
 4 Aboubaker Cadimi         96 Huddinge AIS        1.30.91  
 5 Dimitris Dimitradis      96 Huddinge AIS        1.34.93  
 6 Georgios Kousis          96 Huddinge AIS        1.35.88  
 7 Tobias Tingström         96 Huddinge AIS        1.54.77  
   
P9  HÖJDHOPP                         2005-03-05
 1 Philip Slotte            96 Ösmo GIF FK             107  
2= Jakob Samuelsson         98 Hässelby SK              88  
2= Felix Kollin             96 Vallentuna FK            88  
2= Bill Gustafsson          96 Hammarby IF              88  
   Dimitris Dimitradis      96 Huddinge AIS        Ej res.  
   
P9  LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-03-06
 1 Philip Slotte            96 Ösmo GIF FK             335  
 2 Felix Kollin             96 Vallentuna FK           332  
 3 Johan Olofsson           96 Hammarby IF             310  
 4 Jesper Arbinge           97 Huddinge AIS            308  
 5 Georgios Kousis          96 Huddinge AIS            302  
 6 Pontus Cedervall Högberg 96 Hammarby IF             270  
 7 Dimitris Dimitradis      96 Huddinge AIS            264  
 8 Ruben Modig              96 Hammarby IF             250  
 9 Tobias Tingström         96 Huddinge AIS            193  
   
P9  KULA,  2,0 KG                    2005-03-05
 1 Bill Gustafsson          96 Hammarby IF             729  
 2 Felix Kollin             96 Vallentuna FK           557  
 3 Dimitris Dimitradis      96 Huddinge AIS            550  
 4 Georgios Kousis          96 Huddinge AIS            529  
 5 Philip Slotte            96 Ösmo GIF FK             500  
 6 Tobias Tingström         96 Huddinge AIS            433  
   Pontus Sederwall Högberg 96 Hammarby IF        Ej start  
   
F14 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         
 1 Vanessa Westerfelt       91 Fredrikshofs FIF       8.70  F 
 2 Filippa Gille            91 Hammarby IF            8.84  F 
 3 Maria Hultgren           91 Hammarby IF            9.00  F 
 4 Nicole Andersson         91 Hässelby SK            9.71   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Josephine Ekholm         91 Hammarby IF            8.17  F 
 2 Cecilia Mälcher          91 Österhaninge IF        8.65  F 
 3 Sofie Taylor             91 Hammarby IF            8.77  F 
 4 Sanoria Hossain          91 Hässelby SK            8.79  F 
 5 Linnéa Nyström           91 Hammarby IF            9.41  F 
    FINAL                            2005-03-06
 1 Josephine Ekholm         91 Hammarby IF            8.10  
 2 Vanessa Westerfelt       91 Fredrikshofs FIF       8.65  
 3 Cecilia Mälcher          91 Österhaninge IF        8.68  
 4 Sanoria Hossain          91 Hässelby SK            8.73  
 5 Sofie Taylor             91 Hammarby IF            8.82  
 6 Filippa Gille            91 Hammarby IF            8.96  
 7 Maria Hultgren           91 Hammarby IF            9.10  
 8 Linnéa Nyström           91 Hammarby IF            9.21  
   
F14 200 M                            
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Ulrika Jakobsson         91 Hammarby IF           28.74  4
 2 Linnéa Nyström           91 Hammarby IF           30.63  6
 3 Nathalie Blomqvist       91 Sundbybergs IK        31.03  8
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Moa Brandt               91 Hammarby IF           27.52  1
 2 Josephine Ekholm         91 Hammarby IF           27.98  2
 3 Anna Troije              91 Turebergs FK          28.48  3
    FINAL 3                          
 1 Cecilia Mälcher          91 Österhaninge IF       28.98  5
 2 Kim Lidman               91 Turebergs FK          30.71  7
 3 Danielle Armandt         91 Ingarö IF             32.61  9
   
F14 1000 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-03-05
 1 Vanessa Westerfelt       91 Fredrikshofs FIF    3.19.70  
   
F14 60 M HÄCK                        
    FINAL                            2005-03-06
 1 Anna Troije              91 Turebergs FK           9.70  
 2 Ulrika Jakobsson         91 Hammarby IF            9.81  
 3 Vanessa Westerfelt       91 Fredrikshofs FIF      10.02  
 4 Linnéa Nyström           91 Hammarby IF           10.48  
 5 Maria Hultgren           91 Hammarby IF           11.18  
   Nathalie Blomqvist       91 Sundbybergs IK         Bröt  
   
F14 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-03-05
 1 Cecilia Mälcher          91 Österhaninge IF         148  
 2 Andrea Lagerström        91 Turebergs FK            144  
 3 Fanny Isaksson           91 Mälarhöjdens IK         140  
 4 Sandra Larsson           91 Nynäshamns FIK          136  
 5 Linnéa Nyström           91 Hammarby IF             136  
   
F14 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-03-06
 1 Vanessa Westerfelt       91 Fredrikshofs FIF        491  
 2 Moa Brandt               91 Hammarby IF             458  
 3 Maria Hultgren           91 Hammarby IF             457  
 4 Josephine Ekholm         91 Hammarby IF             456  
 5 Cecilia Mälcher          91 Österhaninge IF         454  
 6 Sofie Taylor             91 Hammarby IF             453  
 7 Linnéa Nyström           91 Hammarby IF             417  
 8 Nathalie Blomqvist       91 Sundbybergs IK          412  
 9 Filippa Gille            91 Hammarby IF             407  
10 Sanoria Hossain          91 Hässelby SK             406  
11 Nicole Andersson         91 Hässelby SK             387  
   
F14 KULA,  3,0 KG                    2005-03-05
 1 Camilla Norr Ericson     91 GoIF Tjalve             911  
 2 Danielle Armandt         91 Ingarö IF               864  
 3 Ulrika Jakobsson         91 Hammarby IF             849  
 4 Linnéa Nyström           91 Hammarby IF             810  
 5 Natalie Blomqvist        91 Sundbybergs IK          627  
   
F13 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         
 1 Rebecca Ilehag           92 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.58  F 
 2 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF            8.88   
 3 Elsa Gregersdotter       92 Hammarby IF            9.26   
 4 Andrea Jacobsson         92 Hammarby IF           10.10   
 5 Jolinn Axelsson          92 Huddinge AIS          10.58   
   Johanna Lundell          92 Nynäshamns FIK     Ej start   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Zenobia Hamrin           92 Hammarby IF            8.54  F 
 2 Linnea Rosenberg         92 Huddinge AIS           8.67  F 
 3 Jasmin Sabir T.          92 Hammarby IF            9.01   
 4 Manal Said               92 Hammarby IF            9.24   
 5 Emma Jansson             92 Nynäshamns FIK         9.90   
 6 Sandra Lundqvist         92 IF Linden             10.83   
    FÖRSÖK 3                         
 1 Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK         8.27  F 
 2 Linnéa Alstermark        92 Hammarby IF            8.50  F 
 3 Daniella Tsoumani        92 Järva FK               8.80  F 
 4 Sandra Weseth            92 Turebergs FK           9.18   
 5 Frida Hansson            92 Huddinge AIS           9.25   
 6 Ester Allenius           92 Hammarby IF            9.71   
 7 Mikaela Vidén            92 Nynäshamns FIK        10.71   
    FÖRSÖK 4                         
 1 Amelie Teiko             92 IF Linden              8.58  F 
 2 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF            8.66  F 
 3 Lilian Gren              92 Fredrikshofs FIF       8.88   
 4 Felicia Niklasson        92 Hammarby IF            9.08   
 5 Johanna Wolf             92 Nynäshamns FIK         9.37   
 6 Lise Bach                92 Hammarby IF            9.90   
    FINAL                            2005-03-06
 1 Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK         8.25  
 2 Rebecca Ilehag           92 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.35  
 3 Linnéa Alstermark        92 Hammarby IF            8.44  
 4 Zenobia Hamrin           92 Hammarby IF            8.50  
 5 Amelie Teiko             92 IF Linden              8.54  
 6 Linnea Rosenberg         92 Huddinge AIS           8.63  
 7 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF            8.70  
 8 Daniella Tsoumani        92 Järva FK               8.80  
   
F13 200 M                            
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Josefina Hyllenstam      93 IF Linden             29.26  7
 2 Johanna Wolf             92 Nynäshamns FIK        31.00  11
 3 Jessica Östlund          93 Hässelby SK           32.47  15
 4 Lisa Frohm               92 Boo IF                36.15  18
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Manal Said               92 Hammarby IF           31.02  12
 2 Elsa Jensen              93 Hässelby SK           31.62  14
 3 Josefin Skantz           93 Hässelby SK           36.43  19
   Linnea Rosenberg         92 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
    FINAL 3                          
 1 Jasmin Sabir T.          92 Hammarby IF           30.14  10
 2 Beatrice Kollin          92 Täby IS               31.26  13
 3 Lise Bach                92 Hammarby IF           33.25  16
 4 Andrea Jacobsson         92 Hammarby IF           34.00  17
    FINAL 4                          
 1 Amelie Teiko             92 IF Linden             28.42  5
 2 Lilian Gren              92 Fredrikshofs FIF      28.59  6
 3 Elsa Gregersdotter       92 Hammarby IF           29.65  8
 4 Fanny Robler             92 Sundbybergs IK        29.70  9
    FINAL 5                          
 1 Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK        27.56  1
 2 Rebecca Ilehag           92 Mälarhöjdens IK       27.92  2
 3 Zenobia Hamrin           92 Hammarby IF           28.09  3
 4 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF           28.42  4
   
F13 800 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-03-05
 1 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF         2.46.94  
 2 Elaine Munkhammar        92 Tyresö FK           3.05.30  
 3 Therese Ögren            92 Tyresö FK           3.41.16  
   
F13 60 M HÄCK                        
    FINAL                            2005-03-06
 1 Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK        10.12  
 2 Amelie Teiko             92 IF Linden             10.84  
 3 Rebecca Ilehag           92 Mälarhöjdens IK       10.95  
 4 Fanny Robler             92 Sundbybergs IK        10.97  
 5 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF           11.11  
   Jasmin Sabir T.          92 Hammarby IF        Ej start  
   
F13 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-03-05
 1 Amelie Teiko             92 IF Linden               144  
 2 Erika Chytraeus          92 Huddinge AIS            140  
 3 Rebecca Ilehag           92 Mälarhöjdens IK         140  
 4 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF             140  
 5 Elsa Gregersdotter       92 Hammarby IF             136  
6= Felicia Niklasson        92 Hammarby IF             132  
6= Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK          132  
 8 Fanny Robler             92 Sundbybergs IK          132  
9= Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF             128  
9= Zenobia Hamrin           92 Hammarby IF             128  
9= Beatrice Kollin          92 Täby IS                 128  
12 Jasmin Sabir T.          92 Hammarby IF             123  
13 Andrea Jacobsson         92 Hammarby IF             118  
   Erica Appelgren          92 Tyresö FK          Ej start  
   
F13 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-03-06
 1 Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK          537  
 2 Rebecca Ilehag           92 Mälarhöjdens IK         489  
 3 Amelie Teiko             92 IF Linden               477  
 4 Zenobia Hamrin           92 Hammarby IF             469  
 5 Linnéa Alstermark        92 Hammarby IF             465  460
 6 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF             465  454
 7 Daniella Tsoumani        92 Järva FK                453  
 8 Felicia Niklasson        92 Hammarby IF             445  
 9 Fanny Robler             92 Sundbybergs IK          443  
10 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF             441  
11 Jasmin Sabir T.          92 Hammarby IF             432  
12 Beatrice Kollin          92 Täby IS                 426  
13 Sandra Weseth            92 Turebergs FK            425  
14 Erika Chytraeus          92 Huddinge AIS            414  
15 Elsa Gregersdotter       92 Hammarby IF             413  401
16 Manal Said               92 Hammarby IF             413  391
17 Lilian Gren              92 Fredrikshofs FIF        396  
18 Frida Hansson            92 Huddinge AIS            393  
19 Elaine Munkhammar        92 Tyresö FK               380  
20 Ester Allenius           92 Hammarby IF             377  
21 Andrea Jacobsson         92 Hammarby IF             364  
22 Lise Bach                92 Hammarby IF             360  
23 Isabella Wahlund Hansson 92 Ingarö IF               359  
24 Mette Hermans            92 Huddinge AIS            353  
25 Jolinn Axelsson          92 Huddinge AIS            329  
26 Linnea Rosenberg         92 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
   
F13 KULA,  2,0 KG                    2005-03-05
 1 Linnea Rosenberg         92 Huddinge AIS           1144  
 2 Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK         1022  
 3 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF             983  
 4 Erika Chytraeus          92 Huddinge AIS            968  
 5 Beatrice Kollin          92 Täby IS                 954  
 6 Mette Hermans            92 Huddinge AIS            913  
 7 Manal Said               92 Hammarby IF             909  
 8 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF             787  
 9 Lilian Gren              92 Fredrikshofs FIF        781  
10 Jasmin Sabir T.          92 Hammarby IF             756  
11 Felicia Niklasson        92 Hammarby IF             754  
12 Therese Ögren            92 Tyresö FK               745  
13 Lise Bach                92 Hammarby IF             739  
14 Mikaela Vidén            92 Nynäshamns FIK          713  
   Erica Appelgren          92 Tyresö FK          Ej start  
   
F12 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         
 1 Marie Sönnerfors         93 Kungsängens SK         9.08  AF 
 2 Johanna Wigfeldt         93 SoIK Hellas            9.11  AF 
 3 Anna Kårling Khan        93 Hammarby IF            9.21  BF 
 4 Frida Paulsson           93 Hammarby IF            9.64  BF 
 5 Johanna Ewertzh          93 Hammarby IF            9.82   
 6 Heidi Schmidt            93 Täby IS                9.97   
 7 Emma Rasmusen            93 Huddinge AIS          10.21   
 8 Johanna Nuder            93 Åkersberga SK         10.57   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS           8.53  AF 
 2 Elsa Jensen              93 Hässelby SK            9.11  AF 
 3 Emelie Viklund           93 Hammarby IF            9.12  AF 
 4 Enyo Teiko               93 IF Linden              9.60  BF 
 5 Cleisi Praxedes          93 IF Linden              9.62  BF 
 6 Jessica Lilliesköld      93 Hässelby SK           10.79   
 7 Sophie Nilsson Bach      93 Hammarby IF           11.27   
    FÖRSÖK 3                         
 1 Josefina Hyllenstam      93 IF Linden              8.90  AF 
 2 Sofia Westfahl           93 Huddinge AIS           9.20  BF 
 3 Therese Almgren          93 Turebergs FK           9.54  BF 
 4 Hanna Fagerström Wagner  93 Hammarby IF           10.09   
 5 Emma Näslund             93 Hammarby IF           10.16   
 6 Julia Karlsson           93 Hammarby IF           10.37   
 7 Fredrika Kringberg       93 Sundbybergs IK        11.60   
   Sophie Nilsson Bach      93 Hammarby IF        Ej start   
    FÖRSÖK 4                         
 1 Amanda Bilfeldt          93 Huddinge AIS           9.11  AF 
 2 Anneli Karlsson          93 SoIK Hellas            9.61  BF 
 3 Evelina Gille            93 Hammarby IF            9.83   
 4 Hedda Fehrm              93 Sundbybergs IK         9.88   
 5 Jessica Östlund          93 Hässelby SK            9.91   
 6 Maria Stråhle            93 Nynäshamns FIK         9.93   
 7 Valérie Parawian         93 Spårvägens FK         10.30   
 8 Alva Ny                  93 Hammarby IF           11.05   
    FÖRSÖK 5                         
 1 Rebecca Mwakisopile      93 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.06  AF 
 2 Frida Hogstrand          93 Turebergs FK           9.22  BF 
 3 Rebecca Slotte           93 Ösmo GIF FK            9.83   
 4 Amanda Rönsén            93 Sundbybergs IK        10.01   
 5 Tove Rhodiner            93 Hammarby IF           10.54   
 6 Jessica Eriksson         93 Sundbybergs IK        10.79   
 7 Ebba Helgesson           93 Åkersberga SK         11.82   
    B-FINAL 1                        
 1 Sofia Westfahl           93 Huddinge AIS           9.22  
 2 Anna Kårling Khan        93 Hammarby IF            9.31  
 3 Frida Hogstrand          93 Turebergs FK           9.40  
 4 Cleisi Praxedes          93 IF Linden              9.58  
 5 Frida Paulsson           93 Hammarby IF            9.59  
 6 Anneli Karlsson          93 SoIK Hellas            9.67  
 7 Enyo Teiko               93 IF Linden              9.72  
 8 Therese Almgren          93 Turebergs FK          10.13  
    A-FINAL 1                        
 1 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS           8.61  
 2 Josefina Hyllenstam      93 IF Linden              8.76  
 3 Rebecca Mwakisopile      93 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.94  
 4 Amanda Bilfeldt          93 Huddinge AIS           8.95  
 5 Elsa Jensen              93 Hässelby SK            9.15  
 6 Emelie Viklund           93 Hammarby IF            9.18  
 7 Marie Sönnerfors         93 Kungsängens SK         9.23  
 8 Johanna Wigfeldt         93 SoIK Hellas            9.26  
   
F12 200 M                            
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Rebecca Mwakisopile      93 Mälarhöjdens IK       29.25  2
 2 Sofia Westfahl           93 Huddinge AIS          30.91  5
 3 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson  93 Hammarby IF           31.08  6
 4 Emma Näslund             93 Hammarby IF           34.56  13
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Anna Kårling Khan        93 Hammarby IF           31.15  7
 2 Vanessa Carpenter        93 Hammarby IF           34.09  11
 3 Emma Rasmusen            93 Huddinge AIS          35.38  14
   Josefina Hyllenstam      93 IF Linden            Diskv.  F.4.2.8
    FINAL 3                          
 1 Hedda Fehrm              93 Sundbybergs IK        32.31  9
 2 Amanda Rönsén            93 Sundbybergs IK        32.99  10
 3 Julia Karlsson           93 Hammarby IF           34.14  12
 4 Sofia Bergholm           93 Hammarby IF           36.73  15
    FINAL 4                          
 1 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS          29.18  1
 2 Melina Nordström         93 SoIK Hellas           30.35  3
 3 Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS          30.50  4
 4 Marie Sönnerfors         93 Kungsängens SK        31.78  8
   
F12 800 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-03-05
 1 Rebecca Mwakisopile      93 Mälarhöjdens IK     2.40.90  
 2 Melina Nordström         93 SoIK Hellas         2.41.13  
 3 Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS        2.58.84  
 4 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS        2.59.41  
 5 Amanda Rönsén            93 Sundbybergs IK      3.02.19  
   
F12 60 M HÄCK                        
    FINAL                            2005-03-06
 1 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS          10.69  
 2 Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS          10.71  
 3 Therese Almgren          93 Turebergs FK          12.98  
 4 Johanna Ewertzh          93 Hammarby IF           13.14  
 5 Frida Hogstrand          93 Turebergs FK          13.32  
   Jessica Östlund          93 Hässelby SK        Ej start  
   
F12 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-03-05
 1 Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS            147  
 2 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS            137  
 3 Hedda Fehrm              93 Sundbybergs IK          129  
 4 Johanna Wigfeldt         93 SoIK Hellas             125  
5= Lovisa Grönros           93 Hammarby IF             121  
5= Anna Kårling Khan        93 Hammarby IF             121  
 7 Emma Näslund             93 Hammarby IF             108  
 8 Rebecca Slotte           93 Ösmo GIF FK             108  
   Emma Rasmusen            93 Huddinge AIS        Ej res.  
   
F12 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-03-06
 1 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS            456  
 2 Rebecca Mwakisopile      93 Mälarhöjdens IK         450  
 3 Emelie Viklund           93 Hammarby IF             447  
 4 Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS            441  
 5 Johanna Wigfeldt         93 SoIK Hellas             435  
 6 Anna Kårling Khan        93 Hammarby IF             418  
 7 Enyo Teiko               93 IF Linden               403  
 8 Hedda Fehrm              93 Sundbybergs IK          399  398
 9 Marie Sönnerfors         93 Kungsängens SK          399  377
10 Frida Hogstrand          93 Turebergs FK            394  
11 Sofia Westfahl           93 Huddinge AIS            393  
12 Amanda Bilfeldt          93 Huddinge AIS            385  
13 Cleisi Praxedes          93 IF Linden               382  
14 Maria Stråhle            93 Nynäshamns FIK          368  
15 Therese Almgren          93 Turebergs FK            366  
16 Sara Österberg           93 Hammarby IF             362  
17 Emma Näslund             93 Hammarby IF             361  
18 Hanna Fagerström Wagner  93 Hammarby IF             360  
19 Evelina Gille            93 Hammarby IF             355  
20 Emma Rasmusen            93 Huddinge AIS            351  342
21 Rebecca Slotte           93 Ösmo GIF FK             351  341
22 Anneli Karlsson          93 SoIK Hellas             346  
23 Frida Paulsson           93 Hammarby IF             344  
24 Julia Karlsson           93 Hammarby IF             342  
25 Nathalie Erlandsson      93 Hammarby IF             339  
26 Tove Rhodiner            93 Hammarby IF             336  
27 Jessica Eriksson         93 Sundbybergs IK          325  
28 Jessica Östlund          93 Hässelby SK             319  
29 Josefin Skantz           93 Hässelby SK             315  
30 Fredrika Kringberg       93 Sundbybergs IK          305  
31 Sophie Nilsson Bach      93 Hammarby IF             264  
32 Alva Ny                  93 Hammarby IF             259  
   
F12 KULA,  2,0 KG                    2005-03-05
 1 Heidi Schmidt            93 Täby IS                 864  
 2 Hedda Fehrm              93 Sundbybergs IK          792  
 3 Rebecca Slotte           93 Ösmo GIF FK             778  
 4 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS            773  
 5 Natalie Erlandsson       93 Hammarby IF             743  
 6 Marie Sönnerfors         93 Kungsängens SK          741  
 7 Sofia Westfahl           93 Huddinge AIS            730  
 8 Jessica Eriksson         93 Sundbybergs IK          707  
 9 Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS            684  
10 Anna Kårling Khan        93 Hammarby IF             673  
11 Anneli Karlsson          93 SoIK Hellas             668  
12 Emma Rasmusen            93 Huddinge AIS            664  
13 Fredrika Kringberg       93 Sundbybergs IK          622  
14 Johanna Ewertzh          93 Hammarby IF             564  
15 Sara Niväng              93 Hammarby IF             534  
16 Julia Karlsson           93 Hammarby IF             525  
   
F11 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         
 1 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF            9.28  F 
 2 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK         9.56  F 
 3 Jennifer Bratt           94 Huddinge AIS           9.80  F 
 4 Matilda Zavala           94 SoIK Hellas            9.95   
 5 Nathalie Ilehag          94 Mälarhöjdens IK       10.27   
 6 Therese Granath          94 Hammarby IF           10.32   
 7 Emma Gårdestam           94 Huddinge AIS          10.34   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Sundbybergs IK         9.47  F 
 2 Linnea Stockling         94 Huddinge AIS           9.81  F 
 3 Katarina Olofsson        94 SoIK Hellas            9.95   
 4 Amelie Möller            94 Hammarby IF           10.06   
 5 Linnéa Johannesson       94 Tyresö FK             10.10   
 6 Julia Carls              94 Hammarby IF           10.26   
 7 Jenny Karlsson           94 Tyresö FK             10.34   
    FÖRSÖK 3                         
 1 Paulina Lasome           94 SoIK Hellas            9.36  F 
 2 Mikaela Johansson        94 Huddinge AIS           9.54  F 
 3 Linnea Blomberg          94 IF Triangeln           9.91  F 
 4 Chantal Nakunzi          94 Sundbybergs IK        10.02   
 5 Lovisa Brostedt          94 Tyresö FK             10.55   
 6 Vera Antonov             94 SoIK Hellas           10.89   
 7 Frida Jacobsson          94 Hammarby IF           11.50   
    FINAL                            2005-03-05
 1 Paulina Lasome           94 SoIK Hellas            9.44  
 2 Mikaela Johansson        94 Huddinge AIS           9.45  
 3 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Sundbybergs IK         9.48  
 4 Linnea Stockling         94 Huddinge AIS           9.59  
 5 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK         9.72  
 6 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF           10.08  
 7 Linnea Blomberg          94 IF Triangeln          10.19  
   Jennifer Bratt           94 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
   
F11 400 M                            
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Mikaela Johansson        94 Huddinge AIS        1.16.32  2
 2 Katarina Olofsson        94 SoIK Hellas         1.17.74  4
 3 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK      1.18.12  6
 4 Paulina Lasome           94 SoIK Hellas         1.22.35  7
 5 Nathalie Ilehag          94 Mälarhöjdens IK     1.24.00  10
 6 Sandra Håkansson         94 Huddinge AIS        1.25.82  12
 7 Linnea Stockling         94 Huddinge AIS        1.33.42  14
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Linnea Blomberg          94 IF Triangeln        1.15.04  1
 2 Chantal Nakunzi          94 Sundbybergs IK      1.16.60  3
 3 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF         1.17.93  5
 4 Hedvig Holgersson        94 Hammarby IF         1.22.79  8
 5 Lovisa Brostedt          94 Tyresö FK           1.23.40  9
 6 Amelie Möller            94 Hammarby IF         1.24.27  11
 7 Matilda Zavala           94 SoIK Hellas         1.30.43  13
   
F11 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-03-06
 1 Paulina Lasome           94 SoIK Hellas             131  
2= Sandra Håkansson         94 Huddinge AIS            125  
2= Mikaela Johansson        94 Huddinge AIS            125  
 4 Linnea Blomberg          94 IF Triangeln            121  
 5 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK          108  
 6 Vera Antonov             94 SoIK Hellas             108  
 7 Lovisa Brostedt          94 Tyresö FK               108  
 8 Jenny Karlsson           94 Tyresö FK               103  
 9 Linnea Stockling         94 Huddinge AIS            103  
0= Amelie Möller            94 Hammarby IF              98  
0= Matilda Zavala           94 SoIK Hellas              98  
12 Hedvig Holgersson        94 Hammarby IF              98  
   
F11 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-03-05
 1 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF             404  
 2 Paulina Lasome           94 SoIK Hellas             400  
 3 Mikaela Johansson        94 Huddinge AIS            391  
 4 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK          368  
 5 Lovisa Nyrenström Gideha 94 Sundbybergs IK          366  
 6 Chantal Nakunzi          94 Sundbybergs IK          364  
 7 Vera Antonov             94 SoIK Hellas             363  
 8 Jennifer Bratt           94 Huddinge AIS            362  
 9 Nathalie Ilehag          94 Mälarhöjdens IK         353  
10 Katarina Olofsson        94 SoIK Hellas             349  
11 Linnea Blomberg          94 IF Triangeln            348  
12 Linnea Stockling         94 Huddinge AIS            347  
13 Emma Gårdestam           94 Huddinge AIS            336  
14 Julia Carls              94 Hammarby IF             335  
15 Lovisa Brostedt          94 Tyresö FK               333  
16 Jenny Karlsson           94 Tyresö FK               331  
17 Amelie Möller            94 Hammarby IF             321  
18 Matilda Zavala           94 SoIK Hellas             316  
19 Linnéa Johannesson       94 Tyresö FK               310  
20 Therese Granath          94 Hammarby IF             282  
21 Frida Jacobsson          94 Hammarby IF             238  
   
F11 KULA,  2,0 KG                    2005-03-06
 1 Mikaela Johansson        94 Huddinge AIS            914  
 2 Carine Praxedes          94 IF Linden               755  
 3 Katarina Olofsson        94 SoIK Hellas             732  
 4 Mikaela Gustafsson       94 Hammarby IF             681  
 5 Sandra Håkansson         94 Huddinge AIS            678  
 6 Linnea Blomberg          94 IF Triangeln            646  
 7 Vera Antonov             94 SoIK Hellas             604  
 8 Chantal Nakunzi          94 Sundbybergs IK          586  
 9 Julia Carls              94 Hammarby IF             553  
10 Lovisa Brostedt          94 Tyresö FK               490  
11 Sofia Jäger Stenberg     94 Sundbybergs IK          479  470
12 Amelie Möller            94 Hammarby IF             479  463
13 Paulina Lasome           94 SoIK Hellas             478  
14 Linnea Stockling         94 Huddinge AIS            456  
15 Jenny Karlsson           94 Tyresö FK               402  
   
F10 60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         
 1 Sara Westfahl            95 Huddinge AIS           9.26  F 
 2 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF            9.66  F 
 3 Elvira Ekholm            95 Hammarby IF           10.01  F 
 4 Saga Ridde               95 Ingarö IF             10.16  F 
 5 Sofia Patra              95 Huddinge AIS          10.69  F 
 6 Elina Olsson             95 IF Triangeln          11.17   
 7 Lisen Retsloff           95 Österhaninge IF       11.46   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Helena Stråhle           95 Nynäshamns FIK         9.64  F 
 2 Hanna Persell            95 Ingarö IF             10.34  F 
 3 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS          10.38  F 
 4 Andrea Nylin             95 Hammarby IF           11.10   
 5 Maja Bergwik             95 Huddinge AIS          11.36   
   Ayla Eftekhari           95 Sundbybergs IK     Ej start   
    FINAL                            2005-03-05
 1 Sara Westfahl            95 Huddinge AIS           9.34  
 2 Helena Stråhle           95 Nynäshamns FIK         9.51  
 3 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF            9.60  
 4 Saga Ridde               95 Ingarö IF             10.10  
 5 Elvira Ekholm            95 Hammarby IF           10.11  
 6 Hanna Persell            95 Ingarö IF             10.18  
 7 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS          10.40  
 8 Sofia Patra              95 Huddinge AIS          10.70  
   
F10 400 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-03-06
 1 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF         1.19.82  
 2 Sara Westfahl            95 Huddinge AIS        1.20.06  
 3 Helena Stråhle           95 Nynäshamns FIK      1.20.14  
 4 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS        1.24.95  
 5 Elina Olsson             95 IF Triangeln        1.27.95  
 6 Sofia Patra              95 Huddinge AIS        1.32.93  
 7 Maja Bergwik             95 Huddinge AIS        1.35.25  
   
F10 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-03-06
 1 Sara Westfahl            95 Huddinge AIS            115  
 2 Sofia Patra              95 Huddinge AIS            111  
 3 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF             107  
 4 Ayla Eftekhari           95 Sundbybergs IK          103  
 5 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS             98  
6= Maja Bergwik             95 Huddinge AIS             93  
6= Elina Olsson             95 IF Triangeln             93  
   
F10 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-03-05
 1 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF             398  
 2 Sara Westfahl            95 Huddinge AIS            391  
 3 Helena Stråhle           95 Nynäshamns FIK          385  
 4 Elvira Ekholm            95 Hammarby IF             363  
 5 Saga Ridde               95 Ingarö IF               334  
 6 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS            328  
 7 Sofia Patra              95 Huddinge AIS            311  
 8 Maja Bergwik             95 Huddinge AIS            309  
 9 Elina Olsson             95 IF Triangeln            298  
10 Ayla Eftekhari           95 Sundbybergs IK          296  
   
F10 KULA,  2,0 KG                    2005-03-06
 1 Helena Stråhle           95 Nynäshamns FIK          793  
 2 Sara Westfahl            95 Huddinge AIS            624  
 3 Sofia Patra              95 Huddinge AIS            494  
 4 Elvira Ekholm            95 Hammarby IF             477  
 5 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF             474  
 6 Elina Olsson             95 IF Triangeln            473  
 7 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS            452  
 8 Maja Bergwik             95 Huddinge AIS            390  
   
F9  60 M                             
    FÖRSÖK 1                         
 1 Amanda Karlsson          96 Österhaninge IF       10.07  F 
 2 Louisa Brunetti          96 SoIK Hellas           10.54  F 
 3 Elin Lindström           96 Åkersberga SK         10.83   
 4 Hedda Lundmark           96 Ingarö IF             10.90   
 5 Sofia Frohm              96 Boo IF                11.09   
 6 Joanna Metso             96 Åkersberga SK         11.68   
 7 Jennifer Ekeberg         96 Hammarby IF           11.69   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Fanny Linder             96 Hammarby IF           10.01  F 
 2 Fanny Holgersson         96 Ingarö IF             10.43  F 
 3 Emma Teiko               97 IF Linden             10.53  F 
 4 Louise Timm Hammargren   96 Täby IS               10.55  F 
 5 Elin Forsberg            96 Hammarby IF           10.90   
 6 Vendela Wikström         96 Åkersberga SK         10.95   
 7 Sara Thor                96 Österhaninge IF       11.36   
 8 Nathalie Lybert          96 Österhaninge IF       12.58   
    FÖRSÖK 3                         
 1 Josefine Björk           96 Tyresö FK             10.27  F 
 2 Sofia Johnsson           96 Hammarby IF           10.77  F 
 3 Hanna Viklander          96 Österhaninge IF       10.80   
 4 Amanda Holmsten          96 Österhaninge IF       10.85   
 5 Sara Nuder               96 Åkersberga SK         10.91   
 6 Ebba Petersson           96 Hammarby IF           11.13   
 7 Sofie Gabrielsson        97 Huddinge AIS          12.23   
    FINAL                            2005-03-05
 1 Fanny Linder             96 Hammarby IF            9.95  
 2 Amanda Karlsson          96 Österhaninge IF       10.03  
 3 Josefine Björk           96 Tyresö FK             10.06  
 4 Fanny Holgersson         96 Ingarö IF             10.32  
 5 Louisa Brunetti          96 SoIK Hellas           10.48  
 6 Emma Teiko               97 IF Linden             10.48  
 7 Sofia Johnsson           96 Hammarby IF           10.69  
 8 Louise Timm Hammargren   96 Täby IS               10.76  
   
F9  400 M                            
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Sofia Frohm              96 Boo IF              1.24.15  1
 2 Amanda Holmsten          96 Österhaninge IF     1.26.45  4
 3 Fanny Holgersson         96 Ingarö IF           1.27.11  5
 4 Josefine Björk           96 Tyresö FK           1.27.48  6
 5 Vendela Wikström         96 Åkersberga SK       1.29.12  7
 6 Elin Lindström           96 Åkersberga SK       1.29.67  8
 7 Matilda Tamm             96 Huddinge AIS        1.40.17  13
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Lovisa Freidenvall       96 Ingarö IF           1.25.68  2
 2 Louise Timm Hammargren   96 Täby IS             1.25.68  3
 3 Louisa Brunetti          96 SoIK Hellas         1.30.17  9
 4 Hanna Viklander          96 Österhaninge IF     1.30.83  10
 5 Joanna Metso             96 Åkersberga SK       1.33.03  11
 6 Hedda Lundmark           96 Ingarö IF           1.35.13  12
 7 Nora Azmani              96 Österhaninge IF     1.46.40  14
   
F9  HÖJDHOPP                         2005-03-06
 1 Fanny Holgersson         96 Ingarö IF               103  
 2 Josefine Björk           96 Tyresö FK                98  
3= Sofia Frohm              96 Boo IF                   98  
3= Sara Thor                96 Österhaninge IF          98  
5= Louisa Brunetti          96 SoIK Hellas              98  
5= Vendela Wikström         96 Åkersberga SK            98  
 7 Elin Lindström           96 Åkersberga SK            93  
 8 Louise Timm Hammargren   96 Täby IS                  93  
 9 Matilda Tamm             96 Huddinge AIS             88  
0= Amanda Holmsten          96 Österhaninge IF          88  
0= Nora Azmani              96 Österhaninge IF          88  
12 Joanna Metso             96 Åkersberga SK            83  
   
F9  LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-03-05
 1 Amanda Karlsson          96 Österhaninge IF         340  
 2 Fanny Holgersson         96 Ingarö IF               339  
 3 Louisa Brunetti          96 SoIK Hellas             328  
 4 Fanny Linder             96 Hammarby IF             327  
 5 Sara Nuder               96 Åkersberga SK           315  
 6 Sara Thor                96 Österhaninge IF         313  
 7 Louise Timm Hammargren   96 Täby IS                 305  
 8 Sofia Frohm              96 Boo IF                  294  
 9 Elin Forsberg            96 Hammarby IF             289  
10 Josefine Björk           96 Tyresö FK               288  
11 Emma Teiko               97 IF Linden               280  278
12 Amanda Holmsten          96 Österhaninge IF         280  268
13 Sofia Johnsson           96 Hammarby IF             278  
14 Elin Lindström           96 Åkersberga SK           269  
15 Nora Azmani              96 Österhaninge IF         267  255
16 Vendela Wikström         96 Åkersberga SK           267  244
16 Ebba Petersson           96 Hammarby IF             264  
17 Joanna Metso             96 Åkersberga SK           252  
18 Jennifer Ekeberg         96 Hammarby IF             248  
   
F9  KULA,  2,0 KG                    2005-03-06
 1 Fanny Holgersson         96 Ingarö IF               512  
 2 Josefine Björk           96 Tyresö FK               508  
 3 Sara Thor                96 Österhaninge IF         448  
 4 Elin Lindström           96 Åkersberga SK           431  
 5 Joanna Metso             96 Åkersberga SK           423  
 6 Louisa Brunetti          96 SoIK Hellas             410  
 7 Louise Timm Hammargren   96 Täby IS                 366  
 8 Sofia Frohm              96 Boo IF                  323  
   Hedda Lundmark           96 Ingarö IF          Ej start