Sätra Games, 23 jan 05 IUDM-IDF, 12-13/2-05 Sätra Mini Champ, 5-6/3-05 Senior DM 7-9 jun 05 JDM UDM 18-19 jun 05

Uppdaterad: 2006-07-26

Start
Uppåt

 

IUDM-IDF, 12-13 februari 2005, Sätrahallen

Korrekturläst resultatlista

   
P17 60 M                               2005-02-13
    FÖRSÖK 1                    
 1 Nils-Göran Nilsson       88 Täby IS                7.45  F 
 2 Gustav Sommerholt        89 Danderyds SK           7.64   
 3 Daniel Jacksén           88 Spårvägens FK          7.71   
 4 Jesper Olausson          88 Täby IS                8.01   
 5 Lars Wallström           89 Bromma IF              8.03   
 6 Max Eriksson             89 Ingarö IF              8.21   
 7 Johan Ingildsen Ohlsson  88 Väsby IK               9.27   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Viktor Kårelid           89 Hammarby IF            7.51  F 
 2 Marcus Mohlin            88 Solna FK               7.53  F 
 3 Martin Fellman           88 Esbo IF, FIN           7.65   
 4 Jimmy Stenström          89 Tullinge-Tumba FF      7.81   
 5 Joel Ahl                 89 Spårvägens FK          7.92   
 6 Daniel Hortin            89 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.06   
 7 Daniel Östling           88 Rånäs 4 H              8.16   
    FÖRSÖK 3                         
 1 Patrik Lindgren          89 Spårvägens FK          7.45  F 
 2 Jonathan Söderling       88 Hammarby IF            7.51  F 
 3 Gustaf Gillander         88 Hässelby SK            7.81   
 4 Christoffer Älvenstrand  89 Kungsängens SK         7.91   
 5 André Lundmark           88 Huddinge AIS           7.94   
 6 Alexander Rosmark        89 Huddinge AIS           7.97   
 7 Claudio Zalazar Tapia    89 Spårvägens FK          8.10   
    FÖRSÖK 4                         
 1 Alexander Nordström      88 Solna FK               7.59  F 
 2 Simon Mulondo            89 SoIK Hellas            7.60  F 
 3 Ronny Westphal           89 Spårvägens FK          7.61  F 
 4 Adam Olofsson Regberg    89 Österhaninge IF        7.87   
 5 Alexandre Pripp          89 Hammarby IF            8.13   
 6 Phillip Herbert Wegman   88 Hässelby SK            8.53   
    FINAL                            2005-02-13
 1 Patrik Lindgren          89 Spårvägens FK          7.44  
 2 Nils-Göran Nilsson       88 Täby IS                7.45  
 3 Viktor Kårelid           89 Hammarby IF            7.50  
 4 Jonathan Söderling       88 Hammarby IF            7.52  
 5 Marcus Mohlin            88 Solna FK               7.62  
 6 Simon Mulondo            89 SoIK Hellas            7.63  
 7 Alexander Nordström      88 Solna FK               7.71  
 8 Ronny Westphal           89 Spårvägens FK          7.79  
   
P17 400 M                            2005-02-12
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Marcus Landqvist         86 Sundbybergs IK        55.73  9
 2 Patrik Buddgård          88 IFK Lidingö           60.83  16
 3 Patrik Berg              88 Väsby IK              62.55  17
    FINAL 2                          
   Max Eriksson             89 Ingarö IF            Diskv.  F.4.2.9
   Ramazan Basran           89 Spårvägens FK        Diskv.  F.4.2.9
   Mats Andersson           89 Turebergs FK       Ej start  
    FINAL 3                          
 1 Christoffer Iversen      89 Turebergs FK          55.59  8
 2 Daniel Hortin            89 Mälarhöjdens IK       55.77  10
 3 Alexander Rosmark        89 Huddinge AIS          55.93  13
 4 Johan Ingildsen Ohlsson  88 Väsby IK              73.77  18
    FINAL 4                          
 1 William Smedjegården     88 Mälarö SOK            55.53  7
 2 Erik Karlsson            88 IFK Tumba             55.82  11
 3 Gustaf Gillander         88 Hässelby SK           55.90  12
 4 David Flygar             89 Hässelby SK           60.08  15
    FINAL 5                          
 1 Patric Erlandsson        88 Kungsängens SK        53.35  4
 2 Tommi Vaara              88 SoIK Hellas           54.36  5
 3 Marcus Holmström         88 IFK Lidingö           54.72  6
 4 Tim Gnipe                88 Hässelby SK           59.00  14
    FINAL 6                          
 1 Leo Silvén Möller        88 Huddinge AIS          52.69  1
 2 Daniel Jacksén           88 Spårvägens FK         53.18  2
 3 Tomas Holmqvist          88 Kungsängens SK        53.26  3
   Carl-Adam Lindros        88 Huddinge AIS           Bröt  
   
P17 1500 M                           2005-02-13
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Josef Tamsamani          89 Mälarhöjdens IK     4.50.62  10
 2 Linus Skjutar Apell      89 Hammarby IF         4.53.35  11
 3 Henok Welgeberei         89 Tullinge-Tumba FF   4.55.44  12
 4 Joel Rehn                88 Bromma IF           5.01.68  13
 5 Björn Wieslander         89 Bromma IF           5.01.70  14
 6 David Flygar             89 Hässelby SK         5.08.56  15
 7 Patrik Berg              88 Väsby IK            5.10.82  16
 8 Olof Kollinus            89 Sundbybergs IK      5.16.59  17
   Axel Lagercranz          88 IFK Lidingö          Diskv.  F.4.2.8
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Alexander Söderberg      88 Spårvägens FK       4.12.24  1
 2 Tommi Vaara              88 SoIK Hellas         4.21.78  2
 3 Kristoffer Vilkancis     89 Hässelby SK         4.23.97  3
 4 Christoffer Iversen      89 Turebergs FK        4.26.30  4
 5 Marcus Holmström         88 IFK Lidingö         4.28.49  5
 6 Marcus Persson           89 Mälarö SOK          4.29.79  6
 7 Johan Jonsson Dahl       88 Mälarö SOK          4.31.01  7
 8 Jesper Åström            89 Mälarö SOK          4.31.62  8
 9 Robin Hedenstedt         88 Spårvägens FK       4.48.80  9
   
P17 60 M HÄCK,  91.4 CM              
    FINAL    	                    2005-02-12
 1 Jonathan Eklund          88 Hammarby IF            8.62  
 2 Jimmy Stenström          89 Tullinge-Tumba FF      9.42  
 3 Nils-Göran Nilsson       88 Täby IS                9.44  
 4 Robert Bergqvist         88 Hässelby SK            9.49  
 5 Joel Ahl                 89 Spårvägens FK          9.80  
 6 Phillip Herbert Wegman   88 Hässelby SK           10.65  
   
P17 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-02-13
 1 Niclas Liedberg          88 Hammarby IF             195  
 2 Nils-Göran Nilsson       88 Täby IS                 174  
 3 Rain Kallaste            89 Hammarby IF             158  
   
P17 STAVHOPP                         2005-02-12
 1 Erik Thorstensson        89 Spårvägens FK           410  
 2 Jonathan Eklund          88 Hammarby IF             390  
 3 Christofer von Seth      88 Huddinge AIS            350  
   
P17 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-02-12
 1 Jonathan Söderling       88 Hammarby IF             625  
 2 Nils-Göran Nilsson       88 Täby IS                 620  
 3 Jimmy Stenström          89 Tullinge-Tumba FF       591  
 4 André Lundmark           88 Huddinge AIS            565  
 5 Robert Bergqvist         88 Hässelby SK             551  
 6 Gustaf Gillander         88 Hässelby SK             550  
 7 Joel Ahl                 89 Spårvägens FK           529  
 8 Alexander Rosmark        89 Huddinge AIS            527  
 9 Oscar Bjurbäck           89 Väsby IK                513  502
10 Henrik Lundqvist         89 IF Linden               513  496
11 Adam Olofsson Regberg    89 Österhaninge IF         512  
12 Phillip Herbert Wegman   88 Hässelby SK             509  
13 Magnus Krantz            88 Väsby IK                488  482
14 Patrik Berg              88 Väsby IK                488  x
15 Claes Hedström           89 Fredrikshofs FIF        483  
16 Lars Wallström           89 Bromma IF               431  
17 Henrik Fäctare           89 IF Linden               413  
   Daniel Östling           88 Rånäs 4 H          Ej start  
   Alex Abdalian            88 Järva FK           Ej start  
   
P17 TRESTEG                          2005-02-13
 1 Phillip Herbert Wegman   88 Hässelby SK            1029  
   Jimmy Stenström          89 Tullinge-Tumba FF   Ej res.  
   
P17 KULA,  5.0 KG                    2005-02-13
 1 Joel Ahl                 89 Spårvägens FK          1339  
 2 Nils-Göran Nilsson       88 Täby IS                1230  
 3 Robert Bergqvist         88 Hässelby SK            1221  
 4 Christoffer Älvenstrand  89 Kungsängens SK         1193  
 5 Joacim Andersson         89 Väsby IK               1109  
 6 Omar Mohammad            89 SoIK Hellas            1021  
 7 Alexander Bönke          89 Bromma IF              1004  
 8 Patrik Berg              88 Väsby IK                952  
 9 Daniel Hortin            89 Mälarhöjdens IK         911  899
10 Jari Kemi                88 Huddinge AIS            911  890
11 Jonas Laxén              89 Sundbybergs IK          801  
12 Johan Ingildsen Ohlsson  88 Väsby IK                698  
   
P15 60 M                             2005-02-13
    FÖRSÖK 1                    
 1 Gabriel Isheden          90 Vallentuna FK          7.79  F 
 2 Marcus Jensen            90 Hanvikens SK           7.94  F 
 3 Johnny Johansson         90 Hässelby SK            7.99  F 
 4 Sebastian Benchimol      90 IFK Tumba              8.10  F 
 5 Sebastian Rapp           90 Duvbo IK               8.15   
 6 Per Molin                90 Hammarby IF            8.16   
 7 Victor Bäckström         90 Spårvägens FK          8.34   
 8 Janos Sami               90 Väsby IK               8.88   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Lucas Christiansen       90 Spårvägens FK          7.76  F 
 2 David Östling            90 Rånäs 4 H              7.88  F 
 3 Tobias Biberg            90 Turebergs FK           7.99  F 
 4 Joakim Wennberg          90 IFK Lidingö            8.05  F 
 5 Håkan Lööw               90 Hammarby IF            8.40   
 6 Patrick Thomenius        90 Vallentuna FK          8.50   
 7 André Björk              90 Hammarby IF            8.60   
   Felix Grape              90 Fredrikshofs FIF   Ej start   
    FINAL                            2005-02-13
 1 Lucas Christiansen       90 Spårvägens FK          7.72  
 2 Gabriel Isheden          90 Vallentuna FK          7.74  
 3 David Östling            90 Rånäs 4 H              7.89  Ej DM
 4 Johnny Johansson         90 Hässelby SK            7.95  
 5 Marcus Jensen            90 Hanvikens SK           7.96  
 6 Sebastian Benchimol      90 IFK Tumba              7.98  
 7 Tobias Biberg            90 Turebergs FK           8.07  
 8 Joakim Wennberg          90 IFK Lidingö            8.12  
   
P15 200 M                            2005-02-12
    FINAL 1                    
 1 Joakim Wennberg          90 IFK Lidingö           25.82  5
 2 Gustav Berglund          90 Turebergs FK          26.51  9
 3 Rikard Otterstål         90 Ingarö IF             28.31  13
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Felix Grape              90 Fredrikshofs FIF      27.04  10
 2 Håkan Lööw               90 Hammarby IF           27.80  12
 3 Jonas Tollefors          90 Vallentuna FK         28.38  14
 4 Andreas Jansson          90 IFK Tumba             28.76  15
    FINAL 3                          
 1 Tobias Biberg            90 Turebergs FK          25.88  6
 2 Per Molin                90 Hammarby IF           26.12  7
 3 Sebastian Benchimol      90 IFK Tumba             26.51  8
 4 Fredrik Bitén            90 Hässelby SK           27.74  11
    FINAL 4                          
 1 Gabriel Isheden          90 Vallentuna FK         24.51  1
 2 Kalle Wåhlin             90 SoIK Hellas           25.28  2
 3 David Östling            90 Rånäs 4 H             25.60  3  ej DM
 4 Johan Wengman            90 Bromma IF             25.80  4
   
P15 1000 M                           2005-02-13
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Tom Gerhardsson          90 IF Linden           3.03.10  6
 2 Hannes Hegmar            90 Danderyds SK        3.10.66  8
 3 Håkan Lööw               90 Hammarby IF         3.17.56  10
 4 Erik Sidefors Squazzero  90 Hammarby IF         3.18.32  11
 5 Fredrik Grimborg         90 IF Linden           3.19.37  12
 6 Joel Zetterlund          90 Kungsängens SK      3.30.33  13
 7 Anders Tärnroth          90 Kungsängens SK      3.34.85  14
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Kalle Wåhlin             90 SoIK Hellas         2.43.67  1
 2 Daniel Bernebrant        90 Hammarby IF         2.53.75  2
 3 Mikael Westh             90 Turebergs FK        2.53.90  3
 4 Gustav Berglund          90 Turebergs FK        2.54.22  4
 5 Mauritz Montgomery       90 Hässelby SK         2.55.79  5
 6 Victor Kriström          90 Bromma IF           3.05.62  7
 7 Anton Nyrenström Gidehag 90 Sundbybergs IK      3.12.13  9
   
P15 60 M HÄCK,  84.0 CM              
    FINAL                       2005-02-12
 1 Dennis Widmark           90 Hanvikens SK           9.22  
 2 Per Molin                90 Hammarby IF            9.23  
 3 Johan Wengman            90 Bromma IF              9.76  
 4 Lucas Christiansen       90 Spårvägens FK          9.97  
 5 Andreas Jansson          90 IFK Tumba             10.84  
   
P15 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-02-13
 1 Carl Rönnow              90 Danderyds SK            190  
2= Lucas Christiansen       90 Spårvägens FK           171  
2= Tobias Sandberg          90 Tyresö FK               171  
 4 Tobias Biberg            90 Turebergs FK            168  
 5 Patrick Thomenius        90 Vallentuna FK           154  
 6 Johnny Johansson         90 Hässelby SK             154  
7= Linus Eriksson           90 Ösmo GIF FK             149  
7= Adam Gloveus             90 Bromma IF               149  
 9 Tobias Willumsen Fransso 90 Ingarö IF               149  
10 Fredrik Bitén            90 Hässelby SK             144  
11 Felix Grape              90 Fredrikshofs FIF        144  
12 Kim Kornesjö             90 Ingarö IF               139  
   
P15 STAVHOPP                         2005-02-12
 1 Filip Bergqvist          90 Hässelby SK             220  Ej DM
   
P15 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-02-12
 1 Gabriel Isheden          90 Vallentuna FK           601  
 2 Tobias Sandberg          90 Tyresö FK               595  
 3 Kalle Wåhlin             90 SoIK Hellas             569  
 4 Sebastian Benchimol      90 IFK Tumba               509  
 5 Felix Grape              90 Fredrikshofs FIF        496  
 6 Fredrik Bitén            90 Hässelby SK             492  
 7 Adam Gloveus             90 Bromma IF               484  
 8 Victor Bäckström         90 Spårvägens FK           483  
 9 André Björk              90 Hammarby IF             458  
10 Andreas Jansson          90 IFK Tumba               425  
11 Jonas Tollefors          90 Vallentuna FK           215  
   Håkan Lööw               90 Hammarby IF         Ej res.  
   Sebastian Rapp           90 Duvbo IK           Ej start  
   
P15 TRESTEG                          2005-02-13
 1 Daniel Bernebrant        90 Hammarby IF            1155  
 2 Adam Gloveus             90 Bromma IF              1039  
 3 Erik Ehrlin              90 Ärla IF                1026  Ej DM
   David Östling            90 Rånäs 4 H           Ej res.  
   
P15 KULA,  4.0 KG                    2005-02-13
 1 Christian Hansson Bergén 90 Huddinge AIS           1405  
 2 Rasmus Vamos Fetcher     90 IFK Tumba              1367  
 3 Linus Eriksson           90 Ösmo GIF FK            1125  
 4 Gabriel Isheden          90 Vallentuna FK          1088  
 5 Mikael Westh             90 Turebergs FK            982  
 6 Lucas Christiansen       90 Spårvägens FK           977  
 7 Tobias Biberg            90 Turebergs FK            876  
   
P14 60 M                             2005-02-13
    FÖRSÖK 1                    
 1 Morgan Ohlström          91 Rånäs 4 H              7.95  F 
 2 Andreas Katainen         91 Mälarö SOK             8.07  F 
 3 Anton Dahlén             91 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.18  F 
 4 Love Fältström           91 Hammarby IF            8.25  F 
 5 Anton Forsberg           91 Turebergs FK           9.04   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Martin Johansson V       91 Hammarby IF            7.91  F 
 2 Simon Fogelberg          91 Turebergs FK           8.09  F 
 3 Michael Lindgren         91 Sundbybergs IK         8.25  F 
 4 Adrian Roosmark          91 Huddinge AIS           8.37  F 
    FINAL                            2005-02-13
 1 Martin Johansson V       91 Hammarby IF            7.76  
 2 Morgan Ohlström          91 Rånäs 4 H              7.83  Ej DM
 3 Simon Fogelberg          91 Turebergs FK           7.98  
 4 Andreas Katainen         91 Mälarö SOK             8.04  
 5 Love Fältström           91 Hammarby IF            8.12  
 6 Anton Dahlén             91 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.19  
 7 Adrian Roosmark          91 Huddinge AIS           8.41  
 8 Michael Lindgren         91 Sundbybergs IK         8.44  
   
P14 200 M                            2005-02-12
    FINAL 1                    
 1 Malte Fibel              91 Bromma IF             26.32  4
 2 John Alex Boutzas        91 Sundbybergs IK        28.00  11
 3 Simon Jansson            91 Väsby IK              29.54  13
 4 Marcelo Burgos           91 Tullinge-Tumba FF     30.28  14
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Christian Maluka         91 Huddinge AIS          26.11  3
 2 Simon Fogelberg          91 Turebergs FK          26.59  6
 3 Tobias Thorwid           91 Sundbybergs IK        30.63  15
    FINAL 3                          
 1 Magnus Tossou            91 Väsby IK              27.25  9
 2 Patrik Werdin            91 Sundbybergs IK        31.30  16
   Malik Zbadi              91 Tullinge-Tumba FF  Ej start  
   Christian Adrar          91 Hammarby IF        Ej start  
    FINAL 4                          
 1 Zeke Friberger           91 Mälarhöjdens IK       27.08  7
 2 Adrian Roosmark          91 Huddinge AIS          27.10  8
 3 Joel Lundin              91 Sundbybergs IK        28.86  12
    FINAL 5                          
 1 Martin Johansson V       91 Hammarby IF           24.85  1
 2 Andreas Katainen         91 Mälarö SOK            25.80  2
 3 Anton Dahlén             91 Mälarhöjdens IK       26.37  5
 4 Alexander Wittlock       91 Hanvikens SK          27.90  10
   
P14 1000 M                           2005-02-13
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Malik Zbadi              91 Tullinge-Tumba FF   3.11.80  10
 2 Oskar Martinsson         91 Huddinge AIS        3.11.89  11
 3 Marcelo Burgos           91 Tullinge-Tumba FF   3.12.39  12
 4 Oswald Wiklander         91 Hammarby IF         3.17.35  13
 5 Patrik Werdin            91 Sundbybergs IK      3.18.60  14
 6 Viktor Karlsson          91 Hammarby IF         3.20.93  15
 7 Mikael Tengstrand        91 IFK Lidingö         3.21.96  16
   Niklas Johnsson          91 Ösmo GIF FK        Ej start  
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Victor Hedin             91 Huddinge AIS        2.55.53  1
 2 Joel Lundin              91 Sundbybergs IK      2.57.09  2
 3 Filip Holmström          91 Mälarhöjdens IK     3.01.48  3
 4 Erik Sönnerfors          91 Kungsängens SK      3.02.33  4
 5 Adrian Roosmark          91 Huddinge AIS        3.03.79  5
 6 Björn Brink              91 Hanvikens SK        3.04.12  6
 7 Linus Linde              91 Hammarby IF         3.08.18  7
 8 Michael Refors           91 Hammarby IF         3.10.02  8
 9 Per Allert               91 Hammarby IF         3.11.62  9
   
P14 60 M HÄCK,  84.0 CM              
    FINAL                            2005-02-12
 1 Love Fältström           91 Hammarby IF            9.59  
 2 Anton Forsberg           91 Turebergs FK           9.81  
 3 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS          10.15  
 4 Malte Fibel              91 Bromma IF             10.40  
 5 Erik Odenman             91 Hammarby IF           10.81  
 6 Felix Sonebäck           91 IFK Tumba             11.00  
   
P14 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-02-13
 1 Jonathan Krogsböll       91 SoIK Hellas             172  
 2 Love Fältström           91 Hammarby IF             164  
 3 Eric Älvebrand           91 Hammarby IF             158  
 4 Anton Forsberg           91 Turebergs FK            158  
 5 Erik Odenman             91 Hammarby IF             155  
 6 Martin Johansson V       91 Hammarby IF             155  
 7 Christian Maluka         91 Huddinge AIS            155  
8= Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS            152  
8= Malte Fibel              91 Bromma IF               152  
10 Hampus Carlsson          91 Mälarhöjdens IK         144  
11 Denniz Barvsten          91 Hässelby SK             144  
   Felix Sonebäck           91 IFK Tumba           Ej res.  
   Niklas Johnsson          91 Ösmo GIF FK        Ej start  
   
P14 STAVHOPP                         2005-02-12
 1 Love Fältström           91 Hammarby IF             290  
 2 Felix Sonebäck           91 IFK Tumba               200  
 3 Erik Odenman             91 Hammarby IF             190  
   Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
   Christian Adrar          91 Hammarby IF         Ej res.  
   
P14 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-02-12
 1 Alexander Wittlock       91 Hanvikens SK            548  
 2 Love Fältström           91 Hammarby IF             518  513
 3 Christian Maluka         91 Huddinge AIS            518  505
 4 Martin Johansson V       91 Hammarby IF             511  
 5 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS            496  
 6 Anton Forsberg           91 Turebergs FK            495  
 7 Adrian Roosmark          91 Huddinge AIS            486  
 8 Kenzo Franzén            91 Fredrikshofs FIF        479  
 9 Erik Odenman             91 Hammarby IF             450  
10 Simon Fogelberg          91 Turebergs FK            438  
11 Ludvig Tingåker          91 IFK Lidingö             425  
12 Björn Almström           91 IFK Lidingö             409  
13 Simon Jansson            91 Väsby IK                408  
14 Magnus Tossou            91 Väsby IK            Ej res.  
   
P14 TRESTEG                          2005-02-13
 1 Morgan Ohlström          91 Rånäs 4 H              1179  Ej DM
 2 Kenzo Franzén            91 Fredrikshofs FIF       1106  
 3 Michael Lindgren         91 Sundbybergs IK         1035  
 4 Malte Fibel              91 Bromma IF              1016  
 5 Denniz Barvsten          91 Hässelby SK             958  
   Christian Adrar          91 Hammarby IF         Ej res.  
   Hampus Carlsson          91 Mälarhöjdens IK    Ej start  
   
P14 KULA,  4.0 KG                    2005-02-13
 1 Zeke Friberger           91 Mälarhöjdens IK        1042  
 2 Lambros Dallas           91 Spårvägens FK          1035  
 3 Erik Odenman             91 Hammarby IF             911  
 4 Christian Adrar          91 Hammarby IF             909  
 5 Martin Srauss            91 Hanvikens SK            897  
 6 Niklas Johnsson          91 Ösmo GIF FK             850  
 7 Björn Almström           91 IFK Lidingö             810  
 8 Dennis Tsalios           91 Spårvägens FK           715  
 9 Gustav Karreskog         91 Hammarby IF             681  
   
P13 60 M                             2005-02-13
    FÖRSÖK 1                    
 1 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK           8.17  F 
 2 Christoffer Sands        92 Huddinge AIS           8.57  F 
 3 Mattias Skoglund         92 Hanvikens SK           8.81  F 
 4 Erik Campenhausen        92 Hammarby IF            8.98  F 
 5 John Lyberg              92 Hässelby SK            9.10   
 6 Fredrik Hodén            92 Hanvikens SK           9.30   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Erik Kvarnerup           92 Hanvikens SK           8.43  F 
 2 Gustav Lundén            92 Turebergs FK           8.50  F 
 3 Johan Forsberg           92 IFK Lidingö            8.73  F 
 4 Tony Weseth              92 Turebergs FK           9.02  F 
 5 Armin Eftekhari          92 Sundbybergs IK         9.39   
 6 Hugo Nissar              92 Hässelby SK            9.40   
    FINAL                            2005-02-13
 1 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK           8.16  
 2 Erik Kvarnerup           92 Hanvikens SK           8.43  
 3 Gustav Lundén            92 Turebergs FK           8.52  
 4 Christoffer Sands        92 Huddinge AIS           8.74  
 5 Mattias Skoglund         92 Hanvikens SK           8.85  
 6 Erik Campenhausen        92 Hammarby IF            9.04  
 7 Tony Weseth              92 Turebergs FK           9.16  
   Johan Forsberg           92 IFK Lidingö        Ej start  
   
P13 200 M                            2005-02-12
    FINAL 1                     
 1 Christoffer Sands        92 Huddinge AIS          28.63  6
 2 John Lyberg              92 Hässelby SK           30.43  9
 3 Joakim Berg              92 Bromma IF             31.39  11
 4 Hugo Nissar              92 Hässelby SK           31.44  12
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Anton Nilsson            92 Huddinge AIS          28.92  7
 2 Armin Eftekhari          92 Sundbybergs IK        30.50  10
   Mattias Skoglund         92 Hanvikens SK         Diskv.  F.4.2.8
   Andreas Östling          92 Rånäs 4 H          Ej start  
    FINAL 3                          
 1 Gustav Lundén            92 Turebergs FK          28.45  4
 2 Hjalmar Torsell          92 Saltsjöbadens IF      28.56  5
 3 Petter Söderberg         92 Saltsjöbadens IF      29.36  8
   Johan Magnusson          92 IFK Lidingö          Diskv.  F.4.2.8
    FINAL 4                          
 1 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK          26.36  1
 2 Matthew Mereman          92 Hanvikens SK          26.43  2
 3 Erik Kvarnerup           92 Hanvikens SK          28.29  3
   Jimmy Calén              92 Mälarhöjdens IK    Ej start  
   
P13 800 M                            
    FINAL                            2005-02-13
 1 Ludvig Modin             92 Mälarö SOK          2.27.31  
 2 Emil Blomberg            92 IF Triangeln        2.27.95  
 3 Johan Wallin             92 Turebergs FK        2.31.00  
 4 John Kingstedt           92 Huddinge AIS        2.38.49  
 5 Johan Forsberg           92 IFK Lidingö         2.42.99  
 6 Fredrik Löfblom          92 Hanvikens SK        2.43.87  
   Hugo Nissar              92 Hässelby SK        Ej start  
   
P13 60 M HÄCK,  76.2 CM              2005-02-12
    FÖRSÖK 1                    
 1 Matthew Mereman          92 Hanvikens SK           9.74  F 
 2 Hjalmar Torsell          92 Saltsjöbadens IF      10.51  F 
 3 Anton Nilsson            92 Huddinge AIS          10.54  F 
 4 Fredrik Hansson          92 Hanvikens SK          10.89  F 
 5 Kristoffer Persson       92 Tyresö FK             11.02  F 
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK           9.61  F 
 2 Erik Kvarnerup           92 Hanvikens SK          10.51  F 
 3 Petter Söderberg         92 Saltsjöbadens IF      10.76  F 
 4 Joakim Berg              92 Bromma IF             13.78   
    FINAL                            2005-02-12
 1 Matthew Mereman          92 Hanvikens SK           9.51  
 2 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK           9.56  
 3 Hjalmar Torsell          92 Saltsjöbadens IF      10.36  
 4 Anton Nilsson            92 Huddinge AIS          10.43  
 5 Erik Kvarnerup           92 Hanvikens SK          10.73  
 6 Fredrik Hansson          92 Hanvikens SK          10.92  
 7 Kristoffer Persson       92 Tyresö FK             11.05  
 8 Petter Söderberg         92 Saltsjöbadens IF      11.15  
   
P13 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-02-13
 1 Matthew Mereman          92 Hanvikens SK            161  
 2 Gustav Lundén            92 Turebergs FK            155  
 3 Fredrik Hansson          92 Hanvikens SK            155  
 4 Andreas Östling          92 Rånäs 4 H               152  
5= Emil Blomberg            92 IF Triangeln            139  
5= Tony Weseth              92 Turebergs FK            139  
 7 Kristoffer Persson       92 Tyresö FK               139  
 8 Tommy Sundborg           92 Hammarby IF             134  
 9 Hugo Nissar              92 Hässelby SK             134  
10 Erik Campenhausen        92 Hammarby IF             134  
11 John Lyberg              92 Hässelby SK             124  
   Max-Peter Bejmer         92 Hässelby SK         Ej res.  
   
P13 STAVHOPP                         2005-02-12
 1 Philip Eliasson          92 Hanvikens SK            270  
 2 Johan Forsberg           92 IFK Lidingö             250  
 3 Andreas Östling          92 Rånäs 4 H               230  Ej DM
 4 Erik Kvarnerup           92 Hanvikens SK            220  
 5 Kristoffer Persson       92 Tyresö FK               210  
 6 Tony Weseth              92 Turebergs FK            190  
 7 Fabian Wetteroth         92 Hammarby IF             180  
   
P13 LÄNGDHOPP ZON                    2005-02-12
 1 Matthew Mereman          92 Hanvikens SK            548  
 2 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK            523  
 3 Jimmy Calén              92 Mälarhöjdens IK         489  
 4 Fredrik Hansson          92 Hanvikens SK            478  
 5 Hjalmar Torsell          92 Saltsjöbadens IF        456  
 6 Tony Weseth              92 Turebergs FK            445  
 7 Mattias Skoglund         92 Hanvikens SK            443  
 8 Mikael Hellström         92 Hammarby IF             436  
 9 Armin Eftekhari          92 Sundbybergs IK          433  
10 Petter Söderberg         92 Saltsjöbadens IF        431  
11 Fabian Wetteroth         92 Hammarby IF             430  
12 Andreas Östling          92 Rånäs 4 H               417  
13 John Lyberg              92 Hässelby SK             412  
14 Hugo Nissar              92 Hässelby SK             404  
15 Erik Campenhausen        92 Hammarby IF             398  
16 Joakim Berg              92 Bromma IF               375  
   
P13 TRESTEG ZON                      2005-02-13
 1 Erik Kvarnerup           92 Hanvikens SK           1037  
 2 Tony Weseth              92 Turebergs FK            962  
 3 Emil Blomberg            92 IF Triangeln            922  
 4 Armin Eftekhari          92 Sundbybergs IK          918  
 5 Kristoffer Persson       92 Tyresö FK               903  
 6 Fredrik Hodén            92 Hanvikens SK            896  
   
P13 KULA,  3.0 KG                    2005-02-13
 1 Matthew Mereman          92 Hanvikens SK           1128  
 2 Arwid Koskinen           92 Huddinge AIS           1073  
 3 John Lyberg              92 Hässelby SK             956  
 4 Viktor Eriksson          92 Turebergs FK            954  
 5 Johan Ljungdahl          92 Hanvikens SK            883  
 6 Mattias Skoglund         92 Hanvikens SK            842  
 7 Hugo Nissar              92 Hässelby SK             780  
 8 Simon Olsson             92 Hammarby IF             751  741
 9 Armin Eftekhari          92 Sundbybergs IK          751  706
   
P12 60 M                             2005-02-12
    FÖRSÖK 1                   
 1 Anton Kutscher           93 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.78  F 
 2 Marcus Johansson         93 Sundbybergs IK         8.88  F 
 3 Michael Lönnqvist        93 Tullinge-Tumba FF      8.97  F 
 4 Ioannis Tachmazoglou     93 Spårvägens FK          9.10   
 5 Fredrik Meckbach         93 Täby IS                9.43   
 6 Kaj Franzén              93 Fredrikshofs FIF       9.60   
 7 Gebril Masrour           94 Spårvägens FK         10.05   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Edwin Råsberg            94 Bromma IF              8.66  F 
 2 Nils Måhlén              93 Sundbybergs IK         8.84  F 
 3 Christofer Bengtsson     93 Hässelby SK            9.15   
 4 Leo Lagerkvist           93 Bromma IF              9.62   
 5 Erik Kimby               93 Täby IS                9.69   
 6 Robert Stranicky         94 Spårvägens FK         10.11   
 7 Rasmus Punsvik           93 Fredrikshofs FIF      10.13   
   Erik Jillefors Olsson    93 Mälarhöjdens IK    Ej start   
    FÖRSÖK 3                         
 1 Axel Johansson           93 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.85  F 
 2 Axel Kjell               93 Turebergs FK           8.95  F 
 3 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF            8.99  F 
 4 Olle Löfving             93 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.32   
 5 Björn Bamane             93 Spårvägens FK          9.35   
 6 Fredrik Wohlfahrt        93 Täby IS                9.51   
 7 Henrik Malmberg          94 Spårvägens FK         10.65   
    FINAL                            2005-02-12
 1 Edwin Råsberg            94 Bromma IF              8.61  
 2 Nils Måhlén              93 Sundbybergs IK         8.70  
 3 Anton Kutscher           93 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.75  
 4 Axel Kjell               93 Turebergs FK           8.85  
 5 Marcus Johansson         93 Sundbybergs IK         8.85  
 6 Axel Johansson           93 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.87  
 7 Michael Lönnqvist        93 Tullinge-Tumba FF      9.04  
 8 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF            9.06  
   
P12 800 M                            2005-02-13
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Olle Löfving             93 Mälarhöjdens IK     2.35.89  5
 2 Elias Burgos             93 Tullinge-Tumba FF   2.43.60  11
 3 Fredrik Ekstrand         93 Huddinge AIS        2.46.55  12
 4 Fredrik Wohlfahrt        93 Täby IS             2.46.56  13
 5 Jonas Arbinge            93 Huddinge AIS        2.48.33  14
 6 Ioannis Tachmazoglou     93 Spårvägens FK       2.48.70  15
 7 August Gudmundsson       93 Turebergs FK        2.58.85  16
   Gebril Masrour           94 Spårvägens FK          Bröt  
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Bilal Cadimi             94 Huddinge AIS        2.28.88  1
 2 Anton Kutscher           93 Mälarhöjdens IK     2.29.79  2
 3 Nils Måhlén              93 Sundbybergs IK      2.29.93  3
 4 Philip Green             93 Hammarby IF         2.35.00  4
 5 Fredrik Meckbach         93 Täby IS             2.37.20  6
 6 Viktor Björnberg         93 Huddinge AIS        2.38.40  7
 7 Alexander Björnberg      93 Huddinge AIS        2.38.84  8
 8 Erik Jillefors Olsson    93 Mälarhöjdens IK     2.39.37  9
 9 Andy Fridén Karlström    93 Huddinge AIS        2.40.52  10
   
P12 60 M HÄCK,  76.2 CM              
    FINAL                            2005-02-13
 1 Johan Nylander           93 Saltsjöbadens IF      10.64  
 2 Axel Kjell               93 Turebergs FK          10.81  
 3 Philip Bäck              93 Värmdö IF             11.93  
 4 Robin Tidblad            93 Hammarby IF           12.73  
 5 Leo Lagerkvist           93 Bromma IF             12.85  
 6 Douglas Wentzel          93 Huddinge AIS          13.67  
 7 Andreas Klingvall        93 Turebergs FK          14.01  
   Carl Sténson             93 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
   
P12 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-02-12
 1 Philip Bäck              93 Värmdö IF               146  
 2 Philip Green             93 Hammarby IF             144  
 3 Carl Sténson             93 Huddinge AIS            140  
 4 Peter Nenzén             93 Mälarhöjdens IK         138  
5= Daniel Helg              93 Värmdö IF               132  
5= Erik Jillefors Olsson    93 Mälarhöjdens IK         132  
 7 Erik Kimby               93 Täby IS                 128  
 8 Kaj Franzén              93 Fredrikshofs FIF        119  
 9 Axel Kjell               93 Turebergs FK            119  
10 Andreas Klingvall        93 Turebergs FK            119  
   Henrik Malmberg          94 Spårvägens FK       Ej res.  
   Adam Jönsson             93 Sundbybergs IK      Ej res.  
   
P12 LÄNGDHOPP ZON  FÖRSÖK            2005-02-13
   1  
 1 Axel Johansson           93 Mälarhöjdens IK         476  FINAL
 2 Philip Green             93 Hammarby IF             468  FINAL
 3 Carl Sténson             93 Huddinge AIS            453  FINAL
 4 Philip Bäck              93 Värmdö IF               432  
 5 Olle Löfving             93 Mälarhöjdens IK         425  
 6 Erik Kimby               93 Täby IS                 418  
 7 Björn Bamane             93 Spårvägens FK           403  
 8 Erik Jillefors Olsson    93 Mälarhöjdens IK         399  
 9 Leo Lagerkvist           93 Bromma IF               376  
10 Rasmus Punsvik           93 Fredrikshofs FIF        363  
  2  
 1 Nils Måhlén              93 Sundbybergs IK          477  FINAL
 2 Edwin Råsberg            94 Bromma IF               469  FINAL
 3 Anton Kutscher           93 Mälarhöjdens IK         469  FINAL
 4 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF             459  FINAL
 5 Axel Kjell               93 Turebergs FK            438  FINAL
 6 Ioannis Tachmazoglou     93 Spårvägens FK           431  
 7 Niklas Wiman             93 Spårvägens FK           422  
 8 Kaj Franzén              93 Fredrikshofs FIF        404  
 9 Fredrik Wohlfahrt        93 Täby IS                 379  
   Robin Tidblad            93 Hammarby IF        Ej start  
   
P12 LÄNGDHOPP, FINAL                 2005-02-13
 1 Edwin Råsberg            94 Bromma IF               502  
 2 Philip Green             93 Hammarby IF             488  
 3 Axel Johansson           93 Mälarhöjdens IK         484  
 4 Anton Kutscher           93 Mälarhöjdens IK         477  469
 5 Nils Måhlén              93 Sundbybergs IK          477  465
 6 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF             459  
 7 Carl Sténson             93 Huddinge AIS            453  
 8 Axel Kjell               93 Turebergs FK            438  
   
P12 KULA,  3.0 KG                    2005-02-12
 1 Niklas Lindstedt         93 Hässelby SK            1020  
 2 Philip Bäck              93 Värmdö IF               909  
 3 Philip Green             93 Hammarby IF             848  
 4 Carl Sténson             93 Huddinge AIS            788  
 5 Axel Kjell               93 Turebergs FK            772  
 6 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF             641  
 7 Björn Bamane             93 Spårvägens FK           636  
 8 Oscar Bäckström          94 Spårvägens FK           592  
   Rasmus Hasze             93 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
   
F17 60 M                             2005-02-12
    FÖRSÖK 1                    
 1 Carolina Eriksson        88 Hässelby SK            7.90  F 
 2 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén    89 Hammarby IF            8.06  F 
 3 Malin Hansson            88 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.21   
 4 Desirée Andersson        88 Rånäs 4 H              8.39   
 5 Emma Borg                88 Turebergs FK           8.39   
 6 Sara Bengtsson           89 Hässelby SK            8.46   
 7 Nathalie Nähr            88 Spårvägens FK          9.38   
   Emelina Soto             89 IFK Tumba          Ej start   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Gladys Bamane            89 Spårvägens FK          8.02  F 
 2 Julia Lärkert            89 IFK Lidingö            8.18  F 
 3 Minna Jansson            88 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.24   
 4 Karolina Öhrström        88 Väsby IK               8.40   
 5 Sara Wallin              89 Hässelby SK            8.57   
 6 Jennifer Westerfelt      89 Fredrikshofs FIF       8.63   
 7 Elsa Westerlund          89 Turebergs FK           9.02   
   Louisa Brandt            88 Solna FK           Ej start   
    FÖRSÖK 3                         
 1 Fatima Makakala          89 Hammarby IF            8.02  F 
 2 Emma Vessman             88 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.07  F 
 3 Sofia Johansson Örtegren 89 Spårvägens FK          8.36   
 4 Johanna Novo             88 Hammarby IF            8.45   
 5 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                8.51   
   Linda Bergh              89 Hässelby SK        Ej start   
   Linn Ericsson            89 Turebergs FK         Diskv.   F.4.3.11
    FÖRSÖK 4                         
 1 Emilie Andersson         89 Kungsängens SK         7.91  F 
 2 Paula Tolj               89 Solna FK               8.19  F 
 3 Caroline Hallén          89 Hässelby SK            8.29   
 4 Caroline Almgren         89 Väsby IK               8.30   
 5 Linn Johansson           88 Hammarby IF            8.39   
 6 Sara Modin               89 Turebergs FK           8.87   
 7 Kristin Otterstål        89 Ingarö IF              9.08   
 8 Katja Nylund             88 Spårvägens FK          9.29   
    FINAL                            2005-02-12
 1 Carolina Eriksson        88 Hässelby SK            7.85  
 2 Gladys Bamane            89 Spårvägens FK          7.95  
 3 Emilie Andersson         89 Kungsängens SK         7.95  
 4 Fatima Makakala          89 Hammarby IF            8.01  
 5 Sofia Hellberg Jonsén    89 Hammarby IF            8.06  
 6 Emma Vessman             88 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.16  
 7 Julia Lärkert            89 IFK Lidingö            8.23  
 8 Paula Tolj               89 Solna FK               8.24  
   
F17 400 M                            2005-02-13
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Malin Hansson            88 Mälarhöjdens IK       59.21  2
 2 Sara Wallin              89 Hässelby SK           60.81  7
 3 Linda Bergh              89 Hässelby SK           61.28  8
   Maria Persson            89 Hanvikens SK         Diskv.  F.4.2.8
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Emma Vessman             88 Mälarhöjdens IK       58.60  1
 2 Elsa Hannar              89 IFK Lidingö           62.94  9
 3 Sara Bengtsson           89 Hässelby SK           63.01  10
 4 Sofie Erenlöf            89 Gefle IF              63.73  11
    FINAL 3                          
 1 Sofia Stensiö            88 Kungsängens SK        59.59  3
 2 Sara Sjöqvist            89 Täby IS               59.82  4
 3 Linnea Halvarson         88 Turebergs FK          59.96  5
 4 Anna Berg                88 Täby IS               59.98  6
   
F17 1500 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-02-12
 1 Sara Sjöqvist            89 Täby IS             4.50.14  
 2 Kristina Lindblom        88 Hässelby SK         4.54.41  
 3 Sandra Hobro             88 Tyresö FK           4.55.10  
 4 Lena Örn                 88 SoIK Hellas         4.55.30  
 5 Elsa Hannar              89 IFK Lidingö         5.01.17  
 6 Sofia Kaneberg           88 Spårvägens FK       5.02.47  
 7 Sandra Lundberg          89 Mälarö SOK          5.02.60  
 8 Cecilia Norrbom          88 Turebergs FK        5.07.18  
 9 Linnéa Lord              89 Hammarby IF         5.13.05  
10 Elin Källander           88 Hammarby IF         5.31.81  
   
F17 60 M HÄCK,  76,2 CM              
    FINAL                           2005-02-13
 1 Fatima Makakala          89 Hammarby IF            9.01  
 2 Caroline Hallén          89 Hässelby SK            9.16  
 3 Lise Hellqvist           88 Österhaninge IF        9.22  
 4 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                9.54  
 5 Hanna Tjernell           89 SoIK Hellas            9.63  
 6 Emma Borg                88 Turebergs FK           9.80  
 7 Sara Wallin              89 Hässelby SK           10.05  
   Karolina Öhrström        88 Väsby IK           Ej start  
   
F17 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-02-12
 1 Diana Gren               88 Fredrikshofs FIF        171  
 2 Daphne Miglis            88 Tyresö FK               160  
 3 Louisa Brandt            88 Solna FK                160  
 4 Caroline Almgren         89 Väsby IK                155  
 5 Frida Viklund            88 Bromma IF               152  
 6 Sara Dahlström           89 Turebergs FK            148  
7= Åsa Frögéli              89 Tullinge-Tumba FF       148  
7= Caroline Hallén          89 Hässelby SK             148  
 9 Sara Wallin              89 Hässelby SK             144  
10 Linda Bergh              89 Hässelby SK             139  
   Edina Shehu              89 Hammarby IF         Ej res.  
   
F17 STAVHOPP                         2005-02-13
 1 Erika Drageryd           89 KFUM Örebro             313  Ej DM
 2 Lin Jaukkuri             89 Hanvikens SK            243  Ej DM
   
F17 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-02-13
 1 Emilie Andersson         89 Kungsängens SK          557  
 2 Julia Lärkert            89 IFK Lidingö             548  
 3 Carolina Eriksson        88 Hässelby SK             546  
 4 Caroline Hallén          89 Hässelby SK             530  
 5 Lise Hellqvist           88 Österhaninge IF         527  
 6 Hanna Tjernell           89 SoIK Hellas             525  
 7 Emma Borg                88 Turebergs FK            500  
 8 Minna Jansson            88 Mälarhöjdens IK         499  
 9 Linn Johansson           88 Hammarby IF             490  
10 Malin Dahlin             89 IFK Lidingö             483  
11 Linn Ericsson            89 Turebergs FK            482  
12 Linda Bergh              89 Hässelby SK             480  
13 Matilda Ottosson         89 Täby IS                 478  
14 Sara Bengtsson           89 Hässelby SK             472  
15 Sara Dahlström           89 Turebergs FK            471  
16 Sofie Lindesten          88 Hammarby IF             467  
17 Johanna Strauss          89 Hammarby IF             454  429
18 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                 454  x
19 Jennifer Thörnqvist      89 Hanvikens SK            393  
   
F17 TRESTEG                          2005-02-12
 1 Daphne Miglis            88 Tyresö FK              1183  
 2 Edina Shehu              89 Hammarby IF            1158  
 3 Sofia Stensiö            88 Kungsängens SK         1057  
 4 Sofie Lindesten          88 Hammarby IF            1056  
 5 Sofia Bejgarn            88 Hammarby IF            1025  
 6 Malin Dahlin             89 IFK Lidingö             995  
 7 Johanna Strauss          89 Hammarby IF             943  
 8 Jennifer Thörnqvist      89 Hanvikens SK            892  
   
F17 KULA,  3.0 KG                    2005-02-12
 1 Jenny Davidsson          88 Hammarby IF            1306  
 2 Josefine Bark            88 Tyresö FK              1180  
 3 Micaela Franck Rydén     88 IFK Lidingö            1110  
 4 Emilie Andersson         89 Kungsängens SK         1091  
 5 Åsa Frögéli              89 Tullinge-Tumba FF      1054  
 6 Emelie Haaparanta        88 Täby IS                1040  
 7 Carolina Eriksson        88 Hässelby SK             971  
 8 Minja Dolfe              89 Sundbybergs IK          893  
 9 Sara Nyman               89 Ösmo GIF FK             840  
10 Angelika Hartzell        89 Ingarö IF               766  
11 Ulrika Wikström          89 Sundbybergs IK          740  
12 Sara Modin               89 Turebergs FK            703  
13 Sara Dahlström           89 Turebergs FK            690  
14 Therese Lüsch            88 Sundbybergs IK          624  
   Sofia Eriksson           89 SoIK Hellas         Ej res.  
   
F15 60 M                             2005-02-12
    FÖRSÖK 1                    
 1 Linn Göth                90 Hammarby IF            8.28  F  
 2 Johanna Stjernström      90 Hanvikens SK           8.49    
 3 Mikaela Lundén           90 Turebergs FK           8.59    
 4 Frida Lindström          90 Huddinge AIS           8.60    
 5 Emma Wallin              90 Kungsängens SK         8.86    
 6 Camilla Göth             90 Hammarby IF            9.01    
 7 Emelie Pettersson        90 Spårvägens FK          9.43    
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Nelly Widbom             90 Esbo IF, FIN           8.02  F  
 2 Paulina Engfors          90 Hammarby IF            8.23  F  
 3 Frida Linde              90 Täby IS                8.31  F  
 4 Felicia Liabäck Löwstett 90 SoIK Hellas            8.54    
 5 Mariam Jeng              90 Turebergs FK           8.61    
 6 Lina-Marie Sundgren      90 Hammarby IF            8.78    
 7 Elin Alskog Berglund     90 SoIK Hellas            9.49    
    FÖRSÖK 3                         
 1 Alessandra Graziosi      90 Hammarby IF            8.21  F  
 2 Lotta Lindsén            90 Turebergs FK           8.35  F  
 3 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS                8.54    
 4 Emma Mellåker            90 Spårvägens FK          8.70    
 5 Nathalie Lännholm        90 Österhaninge IF        8.76    
 6 Sara Stanley             90 Bromma IF              8.77    
 7 Gabriella Görhed         90 Hammarby IF            9.08    
 8 Sabina Olofsson          90 Ösmo GIF FK            9.50    
    FÖRSÖK 4                         
 1 Moa Hjelmer              90 Spårvägens FK          8.18  F  
 2 Sofia Tångelin           90 Täby IS                8.45  F  
 3 Ellinor Edfors           90 Hanvikens SK           8.61    
 4 Anneli Ljungqvist        90 Hammarby IF            8.74    
 5 Sophia Ångström          90 Huddinge AIS           8.77    
 6 Kajsa Kaufeldt           90 Rånäs 4 H              8.86    
 7 Fredrika Svahn           90 Hässelby SK            9.41    
    FINAL                            2005-02-12
 1 Nelly Widbom             90 Esbo IF, FIN           8.00  Ej DM
 2 Moa Hjelmer              90 Spårvägens FK          8.08  
 3 Alessandra Graziosi      90 Hammarby IF            8.19  
 4 Paulina Engfors          90 Hammarby IF            8.25  
 5 Linn Göth                90 Hammarby IF            8.25  
 6 Lotta Lindsén            90 Turebergs FK           8.29  
 7 Frida Linde              90 Täby IS                8.30  
 8 Sofia Tångelin           90 Täby IS                8.49  
   
F15 200 M                            2005-02-13
    FINAL 1                     
 1 Vanessa Fumba            90 Spårvägens FK         28.45  10
 2 Emilia Forsell           90 Hammarby IF           29.40  15
   Jessica Nalin            90 Hässelby SK            Bröt  
   Linnea Andersson         90 Turebergs FK       Ej start  
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Ellinor Edfors           90 Hanvikens SK          28.28  9
 2 Therese Kollin           90 Täby IS               29.11  13
 3 Nathalie Lännholm        90 Österhaninge IF       29.30  14
 4 Gabriella Görhed         90 Hammarby IF           29.55  17
    FINAL 3                          
 1 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS               27.89  7
 2 Nathalie Tolvers         90 Hanvikens SK          28.00  8
 3 Johanna Stjernström      90 Hanvikens SK          28.56  12
 4 Patricia Johansson       90 Österhaninge IF       29.47  16
    FINAL 4                          
 1 Lotta Lindsén            90 Turebergs FK          26.72  2  .715
 2 Linn Göth                90 Hammarby IF           27.33  5
 3 Sofia Öberg              90 IFK Lidingö           27.76  6
 4 Mariam Jeng              90 Turebergs FK          28.52  11
    FINAL 5                          
 1 Moa Hjelmer              90 Spårvägens FK         25.71  1
 2 Alessandra Graziosi      90 Hammarby IF           26.72  3  .719
 3 Paulina Engfors          90 Hammarby IF           26.91  4
 4 Camilla Göth             90 Hammarby IF           29.79  18
   Frida Linde              90 Täby IS            Ej start  
   
F15 1000 M                           
    FINAL                            2005-02-12
 1 Sofia Öberg              90 IFK Lidingö         3.03.14  
 2 Samia Adam               90 Hässelby SK         3.07.14  
 3 Klara Bodinson           90 Boo IF              3.09.57  
 4 Nathalie Tolvers         90 Hanvikens SK        3.13.22  
 5 Kristin Öster            90 Hammarby IF         3.30.61  
 6 Elin Jonsson             90 Hammarby IF         3.32.25  
 7 Carolin Nilsson          90 IFK Lidingö         3.42.12  
   Helena Nyberg            90 IFK Lidingö        Ej start  
   Helena Norrbom           90 Turebergs FK       Ej start  
   
F15 60 M HÄCK,  76,2 CM              2005-02-13
    FÖRSÖK 1                  
 1 Frida Linde              90 Täby IS                9.33  F 
 2 Sofia Carls              90 Hammarby IF            9.62  F 
 3 Annika Pynnä             90 Esbo IF, FIN           9.78  F 
 4 Therese Kollin           90 Täby IS                9.85  F 
 5 Linn Göth                90 Hammarby IF           10.18   
 6 Frida Lindström          90 Huddinge AIS          10.48   
 7 Gabriella Görhed         90 Hammarby IF           10.59   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Solna FK               9.71  F 
 2 Mikaela Lundén           90 Turebergs FK           9.79  F 
 3 Paulina Engfors          90 Hammarby IF           10.07  F 
 4 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS               10.09  F 
 5 Sophia Ångström          90 Huddinge AIS          10.17   
 6 Ellinor Edfors           90 Hanvikens SK          10.20   
 7 Lina-Marie Sundgren      90 Hammarby IF           11.05   
 8 Sabina Olofsson          90 Ösmo GIF FK           11.96   
    FINAL                            2005-02-13
 1 Frida Linde              90 Täby IS                9.29  
 2 Annika Pynnä             90 Esbo IF, FIN           9.75  Ej DM
 3 Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Solna FK               9.78  
 4 Mikaela Lundén           90 Turebergs FK           9.87  
 5 Paulina Engfors          90 Hammarby IF           10.01  
 6 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS               10.07  
 7 Therese Kollin           90 Täby IS               10.11  
   Sofia Carls              90 Hammarby IF          Diskv.  F.4.3.11
   
F15 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-02-12
 1 Moa Thorstensson         90 Spårvägens FK           162  
 2 Frida Linde              90 Täby IS                 160  
 3 Emma Knutas              90 Vallentuna FK           158  
 4 Ella Mattsson            90 Hammarby IF             144  
5= Johanna Stjernström      90 Hanvikens SK            139  
5= Rebecca Lindblom         90 Tyresö FK               139  
5= Sofia Carls              90 Hammarby IF             139  
5= Anneli Ljungqvist        90 Hammarby IF             139  
5= Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Solna FK                139  
10 Mikaela Lundén           90 Turebergs FK            139  
11 Annika Pynnä             90 Esbo IF, FIN            139  
12 Gabriella Görhed         90 Hammarby IF             134  
3= Emma Myresten            90 Mälarhöjdens IK         129  
3= Lina-Marie Sundgren      90 Hammarby IF             129  
   Emma J-sson Malmström    90 Hammarby IF         Ej res.  
   
F15 STAVHOPP                         2005-02-13
 1 Moa Thorstensson         90 Spårvägens FK           303  
 2 Andrea Smedberg          90 KFUM Örebro             283  Ej DM
 3 Therese Kollin           90 Täby IS                 243  
 4 Ella Mattsson            90 Hammarby IF             233  
 5 Jessica Nalin            90 Hässelby SK             233  
   
F15 LÄNGDHOPP                        2005-02-13
 1 Frida Linde              90 Täby IS                 512  
 2 Nelly Widbom             90 Esbo IF, FIN            510  Ej DM
 3 Sofia Carls              90 Hammarby IF             495  488
 4 Mikaela Lundén           90 Turebergs FK            495  478
 5 Annika Pynnä             90 Esbo IF, FIN            494  
 6 Linnea Andersson         90 Turebergs FK            476  
 7 Sara Stanley             90 Bromma IF               469  
 8 Camilla Göth             90 Hammarby IF             464  463
 9 Linn Göth                90 Hammarby IF             464  458
10 Frida Lindström          90 Huddinge AIS            463  
11 Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Solna FK                452  
12 Anneli Ljungqvist        90 Hammarby IF             448  
13 Emilia Forsell           90 Hammarby IF             443  
14 Ellinor Edfors           90 Hanvikens SK            442  
15 Gabriella Görhed         90 Hammarby IF             441  422
16 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS                 441  406
17 Emma Mellåker            90 Spårvägens FK           436  
18 Vanessa Fumba            90 Spårvägens FK           435  
19 Nathalie Tolvers         90 Hanvikens SK            412  
20 Therese Fredheim         90 Bromma IF               408  
21 Lina-Marie Sundgren      90 Hammarby IF             401  
22 Frida Tullsson           90 Vallentuna FK           394  
23 Sofia Engström           90 Ösmo GIF FK             385  
24 Sabina Olofsson          90 Ösmo GIF FK             381  
25 Joella Arkeus            90 Bromma IF               376  
26 Jessica Nalin            90 Hässelby SK             375  
27 Lotta Lindsén            90 Turebergs FK            338  
28 Sophia Ångström          90 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
29 Moa Hjelmer              90 Spårvägens FK       Ej res.  
   
F15 TRESTEG                          2005-02-12
 1 Frida Linde              90 Täby IS                1095  
 2 Frida Lindström          90 Huddinge AIS           1022  
 3 Cecilia Friström         90 Täby IS                1000  
 4 Sofia Tångelin           90 Täby IS                 997  
 5 Kajsa Kaufeldt           90 Rånäs 4 H               965  
 6 Sabina Olofsson          90 Ösmo GIF FK             849  
   
F15 KULA,  3.0 KG                    2005-02-12
 1 Emma Wallin              90 Kungsängens SK         1248  
 2 Sandra Höckerstrand      90 Solna FK               1098  
 3 Sofia Carls              90 Hammarby IF            1012  
 4 Nike Hermans             90 Huddinge AIS            964  
 5 Anneli Ståhl             90 Spårvägens FK           953  
 6 Marie Fast               90 Ösmo GIF FK             928  
 7 Gabriella Görhed         90 Hammarby IF             878  
 8 Ella Mattsson            90 Hammarby IF             872  
 9 Emma J-sson Malmström    90 Hammarby IF             853  
10 Lina-Marie Sundgren      90 Hammarby IF             785  
11 Victoria Cleverby        90 Ösmo GIF FK             754  
12 Ellinor Scharin          90 Fredrikshofs FIF        673  
13 Sabina Olofsson          90 Ösmo GIF FK             656  
   
F14 60 M                             2005-02-13
    FÖRSÖK 1                    
 1 Linn Gunnarsson          91 Täby IS                8.30  AF  
 2 Evelina Nicolson         91 Huddinge AIS           8.68  BF  
 3 Victoria Hammarstrand    91 Bromma IF              8.80  BF  
 4 Filippa Gille            91 Hammarby IF            8.88    
 5 Fanny Isaksson           91 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.22    
 6 Izabella Jenneholm       91 Bromma IF              9.29    
 7 Julia Andersson          91 Hammarby IF            9.59    
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Fanny Baeckström         91 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.49  AF  
 2 Emelie Persson           91 Tullinge-Tumba FF      8.52  AF  
 3 Elin Strid               91 Turebergs FK           8.66  BF  
 4 Linda Sandberg           91 Tyresö FK              8.68  BF  
 5 Stephanie Segar          91 Kungsängens SK         8.94    
 6 Maria Hultgren           91 Hammarby IF            9.04    
 7 Rosanna Engberg          91 Hässelby SK            9.60    
    FÖRSÖK 3                         
 1 Hanna Donar              91 Solna FK               8.29  AF  
 2 Malin Winqvist           91 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.47  AF  
 3 Sofia Masrour            91 Spårvägens FK          8.68  BF  
 4 Sofie Taylor             91 Hammarby IF            8.76  BF  
 5 Fanny Vallo              91 Hammarby IF            8.92    
 6 Sofia Olivemark          91 IF Linden              9.56    
 7 Isabelle Schöld          91 Sundbybergs IK         9.64    
    FÖRSÖK 4                         
 1 Josephine Ekholm         91 Hammarby IF            8.36  AF  
 2 Ulrika Jakobsson         91 Hammarby IF            8.76  BF  
 3 Linda Hallström          91 Hanvikens SK           8.90    
 4 Hanna Andersson Åsman    91 Spårvägens FK          8.96    
 5 Caroline Parkenberg      91 IF Linden              9.03    
   Malin Lundin             91 Mälarhöjdens IK    Ej start    
    FÖRSÖK 5                         
 1 Moa Brandt               91 Hammarby IF            8.23  AF  
 2 Hanna Emilsson           91 Turebergs FK           8.65  AF  
 3 Anna Söderström          91 Hammarby IF            8.82  BF  
 4 Alexandra Chatall        91 Sundbybergs IK         9.38    
 5 Sara Klintberg           91 IF Linden              9.47    
 6 Mira Skarin              91 Sundbybergs IK         9.76    
    B-FINAL                          2005-02-13
 1 Evelina Nicolson         91 Huddinge AIS           8.48  
 2 Elin Strid               91 Turebergs FK           8.63  
 3 Sofia Masrour            91 Spårvägens FK          8.72  
 4 Anna Söderström          91 Hammarby IF            8.74  
 5 Victoria Hammarstrand    91 Bromma IF              8.76  
 6 Ulrika Jakobsson         91 Hammarby IF            8.76  
 7 Linda Sandberg           91 Tyresö FK              8.80  
 8 Sofie Taylor             91 Hammarby IF            8.86  
    A-FINAL                          2005-02-13
 1 Josephine Ekholm         91 Hammarby IF            8.20  
 2 Hanna Donar              91 Solna FK               8.22  
 3 Moa Brandt               91 Hammarby IF            8.28  
 4 Linn Gunnarsson          91 Täby IS                8.30  
 5 Hanna Emilsson           91 Turebergs FK           8.57  
 6 Emelie Persson           91 Tullinge-Tumba FF      8.58  
 7 Malin Winqvist           91 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.59  
   Fanny Baeckström         91 Mälarhöjdens IK    Ej start  
   
F14 200 M                            2005-02-12
    FINAL 1                     
 1 Linn Tyllman             91 Österhaninge IF       29.29  15
 2 Fanny Lindberger         91 Huddinge AIS          30.44  20
   Paulina Dackander        91 Turebergs FK         Diskv.  F.4.2.8
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Linda Sandberg           91 Tyresö FK             29.19  14
 2 Hanna Andersson Åsman    91 Spårvägens FK         29.41  16
 3 Dannielle Armadt         91 Ingarö IF             31.36  21
    FINAL 3                          
 1 Linda Hallström          91 Hanvikens SK          29.19  13
 2 Annica Larsson Isfelt    91 Ösmo GIF FK           29.49  17
 3 Julia Appeldahl          91 Kungsängens SK        29.77  18
 4 Johanna Höglund          91 Spårvägens FK         30.03  19
    FINAL 4                          
 1 Evelina Nicolson         91 Huddinge AIS          28.09  8
 2 Sofia Masrour            91 Spårvägens FK         28.51  10
 3 Victoria Hammarstrand    91 Bromma IF             28.76  11
 4 Vanessa Westerfelt       91 Fredrikshofs FIF      28.87  12
    FINAL 5                          
 1 Fanny Baeckström         91 Mälarhöjdens IK       26.84  2
 2 Emelie Persson           91 Tullinge-Tumba FF     27.58  4
 3 Linn Gunnarsson          91 Täby IS               28.04  7
 4 Elin Strid               91 Turebergs FK          28.35  9
    FINAL 6                          
 1 Hanna Donar              91 Solna FK              26.56  1
 2 Moa Brandt               91 Hammarby IF           27.20  3
 3 Josephine Ekholm         91 Hammarby IF           27.86  5
 4 Malin Winqvist           91 Mälarhöjdens IK       27.92  6
   
F14 1000 M                           2005-02-13
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Vanessa Westerfelt       91 Fredrikshofs FIF    3.24.91  4
 2 Malin Lundin             91 Mälarhöjdens IK     3.29.00  7
 3 Emilia Elfgren           91 Bromma IF           3.33.94  8
 4 Sara Nilsson             91 Turebergs FK        3.39.17  10
 5 Sofia Molin              91 Hammarby IF         3.41.85  11
 6 Julia Andersson          91 Hammarby IF         3.51.05  13
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Johanna Olsson           91 Täby IS             3.11.50  1
 2 Fanny Baeckström         91 Mälarhöjdens IK     3.16.59  2
 3 Johanna Lord             91 Hammarby IF         3.18.87  3
 4 Julia Appeldahl          91 Kungsängens SK      3.27.30  5
 5 Charlotte Lanfelt        91 Huddinge AIS        3.28.72  6
 6 Sara Karlsson            91 Hammarby IF         3.35.01  9
 7 Sara Harju               91 Kungsängens SK      3.50.49  12
   
F14 60 M HÄCK,  76,2 CM              2005-02-12
    FÖRSÖK 1                    
 1 Ulrika Jakobsson         91 Hammarby IF            9.82  F 
 2 Vanessa Westerfelt       91 Fredrikshofs FIF      10.03  F 
 3 Kajsa Wallin             91 Hässelby SK           10.45  F 
 4 Charlotte Lanfelt        91 Huddinge AIS          10.61  F 
 5 Sofie Taylor             91 Hammarby IF           10.75   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Jessica Torsell          91 Saltsjöbadens IF       9.71  F 
 2 Anna Söderström          91 Hammarby IF           10.07  F 
 3 Linnéa Nyström           91 Hammarby IF           10.44  F 
 4 Emma Wallin              91 Hässelby SK           10.44  F 
 5 Annica Larsson Isfelt    91 Ösmo GIF FK           11.24   
 6 Louise Ahlin             91 Tullinge-Tumba FF     11.57   
    FINAL                            2005-02-12
 1 Jessica Torsell          91 Saltsjöbadens IF       9.64  
 2 Ulrika Jakobsson         91 Hammarby IF            9.81  
 3 Vanessa Westerfelt       91 Fredrikshofs FIF       9.92  
 4 Anna Söderström          91 Hammarby IF           10.12  
 5 Emma Wallin              91 Hässelby SK           10.47  
 6 Linnéa Nyström           91 Hammarby IF           10.49  
 7 Charlotte Lanfelt        91 Huddinge AIS          10.71  
 8 Kajsa Wallin             91 Hässelby SK           10.80  
   
F14 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-02-13
 1 Louise Anebygd           91 IFK Tumba               158  
 2 Sofia Masrour            91 Spårvägens FK           154  
 3 Madeline Serenhov        91 IFK Lidingö             148  
 4 Tea Shehu                91 Saltsjöbadens IF        145  
 5 Malin Lundin             91 Mälarhöjdens IK         145  
 6 Anna Söderström          91 Hammarby IF             145  
 7 Stephanie Segar          91 Kungsängens SK          142  
 8 Fanny Isaksson           91 Mälarhöjdens IK         138  
9= Emma Wallin              91 Hässelby SK             134  
9= Julia Andersson          91 Hammarby IF             134  
9= Rosanna Engberg          91 Hässelby SK             134  
12 Anna Edgarsson           91 Hammarby IF             134  
13 Sofia Backman            91 Turebergs FK            129  
14 Erika Lythell            91 Ösmo GIF FK             124  
   
F14 STAVHOPP                         2005-02-12
 1 Ellen Nordgren           91 Hammarby IF             200  Ej DM
   
F14 LÄNGDHOPP  FÖRSÖK                2005-02-13
   1  
 1 Sofia Masrour            91 Spårvägens FK           481  FINAL
 2 Malin Winqvist           91 Mälarhöjdens IK         472  FINAL
 3 Moa Brandt               91 Hammarby IF             461  FINAL
 4 Evelina Nicolson         91 Huddinge AIS            451  FINAL
 5 Elin Strid               91 Turebergs FK            449  FINAL
 6 Sara von Schrenk         91 Värmdö IF               428  
 7 Fanny Vallo              91 Hammarby IF             416  
 8 Anna Bristrand           91 Hammarby IF             412  
 9 Izabella Jenneholm       91 Bromma IF               409  
10 Sofia Olivemark          91 IF Linden               407  
11 Ulrika Jakobsson         91 Hammarby IF             406  
12 Filippa Gille            91 Hammarby IF             399  
13 Caroline Parkenberg      91 IF Linden               390  
14 Fanny Isaksson           91 Mälarhöjdens IK         389  
15 Hanna Emilsson           91 Turebergs FK            387  
16 Sofia Backman            91 Turebergs FK            379  
17 Linda Sandberg           91 Tyresö FK               355  
  
  2  
 1 Vanessa Westerfelt       91 Fredrikshofs FIF        476  FINAL
 2 Josephine Ekholm         91 Hammarby IF             451  FINAL
 3 Charlotte Lanfelt        91 Huddinge AIS            440  FINAL
 4 Linn Gunnarsson          91 Täby IS                 438  
 5 Sofie Taylor             91 Hammarby IF             426  
 6 Malin Lundin             91 Mälarhöjdens IK         419  
 7 Sofia Eriksson           91 Hammarby IF             410  
 8 Maria Hultgren           91 Hammarby IF             406  
 9 Sanna Hamnström          91 IF Linden               402  
10 Stephanie Segar          91 Kungsängens SK          400  
11 Julia Andersson          91 Hammarby IF             394  
12 Sara Martinsson          91 Hammarby IF             386  
13 Rosanna Engberg          91 Hässelby SK             383  
14 Nicole Andersson         91 Hässelby SK             374  374
15 Sara Klintberg           91 IF Linden               374  324
16 Sabina Möller            91 IFK Tumba               336  
17 Tea Shehu                91 Saltsjöbadens IF   Ej start  
   
F14 LÄNGDHOPP, FINAL                 2005-02-13
 1 Elin Strid               91 Turebergs FK            493  
 2 Vanessa Westerfelt       91 Fredrikshofs FIF        492  
 3 Malin Winqvist           91 Mälarhöjdens IK         489  
 4 Sofia Masrour            91 Spårvägens FK           481  
 5 Moa Brandt               91 Hammarby IF             461  
 6 Evelina Nicolson         91 Huddinge AIS            460  
 7 Josephine Ekholm         91 Hammarby IF             453  
 8 Charlotte Lanfelt        91 Huddinge AIS            440  
   
F14 TRESTEG                          2005-02-12
 1 Vanessa Westerfelt       91 Fredrikshofs FIF        988  
 2 Evelina Nicolson         91 Huddinge AIS            971  
 3 Malin Winqvist           91 Mälarhöjdens IK         968  
 4 Ulrika Jakobsson         91 Hammarby IF             946  
 5 Charlotte Lanfelt        91 Huddinge AIS            937  
 6 Filippa Gille            91 Hammarby IF             907  
 7 Sofia Eriksson           91 Hammarby IF             894  
 8 Sofie Taylor             91 Hammarby IF             875  
 9 Sofia Backman            91 Turebergs FK            840  
10 Sara Martinsson          91 Hammarby IF             817  
11 Julia Andersson          91 Hammarby IF             800  
   Anna Klackenberg         91 Turebergs FK       Ej start  
   
F14 KULA,  3.0 KG                    2005-02-12
 1 Sophie Kling             91 Kungsängens SK         1120  
 2 Malin Winqvist           91 Mälarhöjdens IK         912  
 3 Louise Ahlin             91 Tullinge-Tumba FF       892  
 4 Dannielle Armadt         91 Ingarö IF               879  
 5 Caroline Piri            91 Huddinge AIS            860  
 6 Ulrika Jakobsson         91 Hammarby IF             827  
 7 Hanna Sjölander          91 IF Linden               803  
 8 Fanny Lindberger         91 Huddinge AIS            765  
 9 Anna Söderström          91 Hammarby IF             750  
10 Linnéa Nyström           91 Hammarby IF             741  
11 Sara Martinsson          91 Hammarby IF             735  
12 Ellen Nordgren           91 Hammarby IF             718  
13 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist      91 Huddinge AIS            700  
14 Linda Sandberg           91 Tyresö FK               637  
15 Sabina Möller            91 IFK Tumba               603  
   
F13 60 M                             2005-02-13
    FÖRSÖK 1                    
 1 Martina Salander         92 Fredrikshofs FIF       7.92  F 
 2 Linnéa Alstermark        92 Hammarby IF            8.33  F 
 3 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF            8.68   
 4 Johanna Nyman            92 Täby IS                8.91   
 5 Sandra Weseth            92 Turebergs FK           9.06   
 6 Fredrika Nilsson         92 Värmdö IF              9.28   
 7 Frida Jerneke            92 Spårvägens FK          9.78   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Sandra Knezevic          92 Huddinge AIS           8.42  F 
 2 Rebecca Ilehag           92 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.52  F 
 3 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF            8.83   
 4 Alma Bjellerup           92 Turebergs FK           9.27   
 5 Julia Willgård           92 IF Linden             10.19   
   Matilda Höglund          92 Hammarby IF        Ej start   
    FÖRSÖK 3                         
 1 Zenobia Hamrin           92 Hammarby IF            8.59  F 
 2 Vendela Mindelöf         92 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.66  .655
 3 Linnea Rosenberg         92 IFK Tumba              8.80   
 4 Daniella Tsoumani        92 Järva FK               8.85   
 5 Jasmin Sabir T           92 Hammarby IF            8.90   
 6 Frida Lüppert Thomsson   92 Täby IS                9.10   
 7 Jennie Wahlström         92 IF Linden             10.27   
    FÖRSÖK 4                         
 1 Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK         8.32  F 
 2 Olivia Fransson          92 Vallentuna FK          8.60  F 
 3 Amelie Teiko             92 IF Linden              8.66  F .651
 4 Petra Engvall            92 Hanvikens SK           8.94   
 5 Frida Larsson            92 Österhaninge IF        9.00   
 6 Elsa Gregersdotter       92 Hammarby IF            9.02   
 7 Emelie Jonsson           92 Huddinge AIS           9.32   
    FINAL                            2005-02-13
 1 Martina Salander         92 Fredrikshofs FIF       7.88  
 2 Linnéa Alstermark        92 Hammarby IF            8.30  
 3 Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK         8.33  
 4 Sandra Knezevic          92 Huddinge AIS           8.47  
 5 Rebecca Ilehag           92 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.47  
 6 Zenobia Hamrin           92 Hammarby IF            8.59  
 7 Olivia Fransson          92 Vallentuna FK          8.65  
 8 Amelie Teiko             92 IF Linden              8.68  
   
F13 200 M                            2005-02-12
    FINAL 1                     
 1 Sandra Weseth            92 Turebergs FK          30.03  18
 2 Malin Sjöblom            92 Fredrikshofs FIF      30.45  20
   Frida Lüppert Thomsson   92 Täby IS              Diskv.  F.4.2.9
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Liljan Gren              92 Fredrikshofs FIF      28.62  6
 2 Linnea Rosenberg         92 IFK Tumba             29.45  13
 3 Daniella Tsoumani        92 Järva FK              29.83  17
 4 Hanna Grape              92 Fredrikshofs FIF      33.92  25
    FINAL 3                          
 1 Anna Eek                 92 Hanvikens SK          30.57  21
 2 Alma Bjellerup           92 Turebergs FK          30.96  22
 3 Sana Rehman              92 IFK Tumba             31.23  23
 4 Julia Willgård           92 IF Linden             33.83  24
    FINAL 4                          
 1 Petra Engvall            92 Hanvikens SK          29.02  9
 2 Alexandra Carlsson       92 IFK Tumba             29.80  14=
 2 Kajsa Barr               92 Sundbybergs IK        29.81  16
   Joy Haegermark           92 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
    FINAL 5                          
 1 Elsa Gregersdotter       92 Hammarby IF           29.19  11
 2 Frida Larsson            92 Österhaninge IF       29.21  12
 3 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF           29.80  14=
 4 Ylva Johansson           92 Sundbybergs IK        30.32  19
    FINAL 6                          
 1 Vendela Mindelöf         92 Mälarhöjdens IK       27.98  3
 2 Olivia Fransson          92 Vallentuna FK         28.47  5
 3 Linnéa Alstermark        92 Hammarby IF           28.62  7
 4 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF           28.86  8
    FINAL 7                          
 1 Martina Salander         92 Fredrikshofs FIF      25.36  1
 2 Sandra Knezevic          92 Huddinge AIS          27.66  2
 3 Rebecca Ilehag           92 Mälarhöjdens IK       28.41  4
 4 Zenobia Hamrin           92 Hammarby IF           29.04  10
   
F13 800 M                            2005-02-13
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Victoria Janlow          92 Täby IS             2.43.77  4
 2 Kajsa Barr               92 Sundbybergs IK      2.48.58  6
 3 Johanna Nyman            92 Täby IS             2.55.90  8
 4 Beatrice Kollin          92 Täby IS             2.59.19  9
 5 Ellen Wihlke             92 Spårvägens FK       3.14.74  10
 6 Sandra Lundkvist         92 IF Linden           3.21.02  11
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Vendela Mindelöf         92 Mälarhöjdens IK     2.23.06  1
 2 Rebecka Öberg            92 IFK Lidingö         2.41.55  2
 3 Joy Haegermark           92 Huddinge AIS        2.41.96  3
 4 Johanna Takman           92 Turebergs FK        2.45.87  5
 5 Johanna Larsson          92 Ösmo GIF FK         2.49.37  7
   Karin Lindgren           92 Turebergs FK       Ej start  
   
F13 60 M HÄCK,  76.2 CM              2005-02-12
    FÖRSÖK 1                   
 1 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF           10.93  F 
 2 Amanda Gårdlund          92 Huddinge AIS          10.97  F 
 3 Jenny Lindén             92 Hanvikens SK          11.47  F 
 4 Sana Rehman              92 IFK Tumba             11.53  F 
 5 Isabella Lötbom          92 Ösmo GIF FK           11.93   
 6 Samantha Wikmark         92 Danderyds SK          12.70   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Martina Salander         92 Fredrikshofs FIF       9.39  F 
 2 Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK         9.76  F 
 3 Jasmin Sabir T           92 Hammarby IF           11.00  F 
 4 Anna Eek                 92 Hanvikens SK          11.42  F 
 5 Frida Lüppert Thomsson   92 Täby IS               11.67   
   Felicia Niklasson        92 Hammarby IF        Ej start   
    FINAL                            2005-02-12
 1 Martina Salander         92 Fredrikshofs FIF       9.20  
 2 Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK         9.80  
 3 Jenny Lindén             92 Hanvikens SK          10.53  
 4 Amanda Gårdlund          92 Huddinge AIS          10.79  
 5 Frida Retsloff           92 Hammarby IF           10.91  
 6 Jasmin Sabir T           92 Hammarby IF           10.98  
 7 Sana Rehman              92 IFK Tumba             11.23  
 8 Anna Eek                 92 Hanvikens SK          11.29  
   
F13 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-02-13
 1 Martina Salander         92 Fredrikshofs FIF        170  
 2 Victoria Janlow          92 Täby IS                 148  
 3 Erika Chytraeus          92 Huddinge AIS            142  
 4 Alma Bjellerup           92 Turebergs FK            142  
 5 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF             138  
 6 Frida Lüppert Thomsson   92 Täby IS                 138  
 7 Amanda Gårdlund          92 Huddinge AIS            134  
 8 Alexandra Carlsson       92 IFK Tumba               129  
 9 Malin Mulder             92 Hanvikens SK            129  
0= Siri Norberg             92 Tullinge-Tumba FF       129  
0= Felicia Niklasson        92 Hammarby IF             129  
   
F13 STAVHOPP                         2005-02-12
 1 Malin Mulder             92 Hanvikens SK            210  
 2 Felicia Niklasson        92 Hammarby IF             180  
   
F13 LÄNGDHOPP ZON  FÖRSÖK            2005-02-12
   1  
 1 Martina Salander         92 Fredrikshofs FIF        530  FINAL
 2 Amelie Teiko             92 IF Linden               482  FINAL
 3 Liljan Gren              92 Fredrikshofs FIF        479  FINAL
 4 Zenobia Hamrin           92 Hammarby IF             471  FINAL
 5 Amanda Gårdlund          92 Huddinge AIS            436  
 6 Felicia Niklasson        92 Hammarby IF             435  
 7 Linnea Rosenberg         92 IFK Tumba               431  
 8 Sandra Weseth            92 Turebergs FK            415  
 9 Frida Larsson            92 Österhaninge IF         414  410
10 Hanife Ilhan             92 Huddinge AIS            405  
11 Sofia Hietala            92 Hanvikens SK            376  
   Anna Jacobsson           92 IFK Lidingö         Ej res.  
  
   2  
 1 Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK          543  FINAL
 2 Rebecca Ilehag           92 Mälarhöjdens IK         476  FINAL
 3 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF             457  FINAL
 4 Alma Bjellerup           92 Turebergs FK            441  FINAL
 5 Jenny Lindén             92 Hanvikens SK            440  
 6 Jasmin Sabir T           92 Hammarby IF             437  
 7 Matilda Höglund          92 Hammarby IF             434  
 8 Malin Mulder             92 Hanvikens SK            422  
 9 Elsa Gregersdotter       92 Hammarby IF             421  
10 Frida Lüppert Thomsson   92 Täby IS                 414  409
11 Emelie Jonsson           92 Huddinge AIS            396  
12 Elin Sundborg            92 Danderyds SK            386  
   
F13 LÄNGDHOPP ZON, FINAL             2005-02-12
 1 Martina Salander         92 Fredrikshofs FIF        546  
 2 Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK          543  
 3 Amelie Teiko             92 IF Linden               494  
 4 Rebecca Ilehag           92 Mälarhöjdens IK         480  
 5 Liljan Gren              92 Fredrikshofs FIF        479  
 6 Zenobia Hamrin           92 Hammarby IF             471  
 7 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF             457  
 8 Alma Bjellerup           92 Turebergs FK            441  
   
F13 TRESTEG ZON                      2005-02-13
 1 Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK         1087  
 2 Johanna Nyman            92 Täby IS                 964  
 3 Jasmin Sabir T           92 Hammarby IF             963  
 4 Amanda Gårdlund          92 Huddinge AIS            961  
 5 Malin Mulder             92 Hanvikens SK            937  
 6 Zenobia Hamrin           92 Hammarby IF             924  
 7 Frida Lüppert Thomsson   92 Täby IS                 920  
 8 Anna Jacobsson           92 IFK Lidingö             891  
 9 Anna Eek                 92 Hanvikens SK            885  
10 Beatrice Kollin          92 Täby IS                 867  
11 Sana Rehman              92 IFK Tumba               854  
   
F13 KULA,  2.0 KG                    2005-02-12
 1 Molly Nilsson            92 Nynäshamns FIK         1146  
 2 Linnea Rosenberg         92 IFK Tumba              1127  
 3 Eleonor Nakunzi          92 Sundbybergs IK         1037  
 4 Fredrica Kremlhofer      92 Huddinge AIS           1035  
 5 Malin Mulder             92 Hanvikens SK           1003  
 6 Siri Norberg             92 Tullinge-Tumba FF       938  
 7 Elin Sundborg            92 Danderyds SK            919  
 8 Caroline Högblom         92 Hammarby IF             915  
 9 Louise Öhman             92 Hammarby IF             899  
10 Liljan Gren              92 Fredrikshofs FIF        872  
11 Amanda Gårdlund          92 Huddinge AIS            870  827
12 Tove Karlén              92 Hanvikens SK            870  767
13 Erika Chytraeus          92 Huddinge AIS            861  
14 Rebecca Ilehag           92 Mälarhöjdens IK         858  
15 Ylva Johansson           92 Sundbybergs IK          841  
16 Sofia Hietala            92 Hanvikens SK            822  
17 Isabella Lötbom          92 Ösmo GIF FK             637  
   
F12 60 M                             2005-02-12
    FÖRSÖK 1                    
 1 Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS           8.81  AF 
 2 Anna Kårling             93 Hammarby IF            9.13  BF 
 3 Rebecca Frykengård       93 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.15  BF 
 4 Rebecca Lundberg         93 Hanvikens SK           9.57   
 5 Malin Jonasson           93 Sundbybergs IK         9.59   
 6 Anneli Karlsson          93 SoIK Hellas            9.68   
 7 Eleni Larsson            93 Ösmo GIF FK            9.74   
 8 Angelica Ciucci          93 Hässelby SK           10.38   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS           8.52  AF 
 2 Emelie Wetterholm        93 Hanvikens SK           9.11  BF 
 3 Emmelie Westerlind       93 Sundbybergs IK         9.24   
 4 Tove Forsbacka Karlsson  93 Hammarby IF            9.46   
 5 Karolin Hoppa            93 Tullinge-Tumba FF      9.75   
 6 Wilma Folkebrant         94 SoIK Hellas            9.85   
 7 Amelia Henriksson        93 Spårvägens FK          9.91   
    FÖRSÖK 3                         
 1 Amanda Folkebrant        93 SoIK Hellas            8.93  AF 
 2 Rebecca Mwakisopile      93 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.98  AF 
 3 Sara Kviberg             93 SoIK Hellas            9.08  BF 
 4 Kimberlie Salomon        93 IF Linden              9.21   
 5 Jehnny Johansson         93 Hässelby SK            9.54   
 6 Emma Näslund             93 Hammarby IF           10.09   
 7 Natalie Erlandsson       93 Hammarby IF           10.28   
   Vendela Andersson        93 Hanvikens SK       Ej start   
    FÖRSÖK 4                         
 1 Caroline Gyllenbern      93 Turebergs FK           8.69  AF 
 2 Amanda Billström         93 Huddinge AIS           8.84  AF 
 3 Kajsa Winqvist           93 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.19  BF 
 4 Sofia Westfahl           93 Huddinge AIS           9.24   
 5 Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK         9.71   
 6 Camilla Gustavsson       93 Hanvikens SK           9.76   
 7 Josefin Jonsson          93 Sundbybergs IK         9.80   
 8 Rebecca Slotte           93 Ösmo GIF FK            9.89   
    FÖRSÖK 5                         
 1 Sara Sjöstedt            93 Spårvägens FK          9.21   
 2 Maria Halvarson          93 Turebergs FK           9.39   
 3 Cleisi Paxedes           93 IF Linden              9.46   
 4 Angelica Gustavsson      93 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.47   
 5 Isabell Isberg           93 Hanvikens SK           9.85   
 6 Gabriella Dahlgren       93 Spårvägens FK          9.97   
 7 Selina Lundin            93 Hässelby SK           10.28   
 8 Alva Ny                  93 Hammarby IF           10.88   
    FÖRSÖK 6                         
 1 Amanda Malmberg          93 Saltsjöbadens IF       9.02  AF 
 2 Johanna Wigfeldt         93 SoIK Hellas            9.04  AF 
 3 Kajsa Bergklint          93 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.06  BF 
 4 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS           9.36   
 5 Ebba Tegnesjö            93 Turebergs FK           9.63   
 6 Moa Arnald               94 IF Linnéa              9.67   
 7 Moa Nissar               94 Hässelby SK           10.46   
   Sara Österberg           93 Hammarby IF        Ej start   
    FÖRSÖK 7                         
 1 Frida Hogstrand          93 Turebergs FK           9.07  BF 
 2 Sonja Lundkvist          93 Tullinge-Tumba FF      9.19  BF 
 3 Frida Gustavsson         93 Bromma IF              9.36   
 4 Marie Oscarsson          93 Hässelby SK            9.48   
 5 Enyo Teiko               93 IF Linden              9.58   
 6 Vanessa Carpenter        93 Hammarby IF           10.04   
 7 Sophie Nilsson Bach      93 Hammarby IF           11.00   
 8 Malin Sjönell            94 Spårvägens FK         11.09   
    B-FINAL                          2005-02-12
 1 Kajsa Bergklint          93 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.02  
 2 Emelie Wetterholm        93 Hanvikens SK           9.02  
 3 Sonja Lundkvist          93 Tullinge-Tumba FF      9.19  
 4 Anna Kårling             93 Hammarby IF            9.20  
 5 Frida Hogstrand          93 Turebergs FK           9.23  
 6 Rebecca Frykengård       93 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.24  
 7 Kajsa Winqvist           93 Mälarhöjdens IK        9.29  
   Sara Kviberg             93 SoIK Hellas        Ej start  
    A-FINAL                          2005-02-12
 1 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS           8.56  
 2 Caroline Gyllenbern      93 Turebergs FK           8.61  
 3 Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS           8.80  
 4 Amanda Billström         93 Huddinge AIS           8.94  
 5 Amanda Folkebrant        93 SoIK Hellas            8.97  
 6 Rebecca Mwakisopile      93 Mälarhöjdens IK        8.99  
 7 Amanda Malmberg          93 Saltsjöbadens IF       9.08  
 8 Johanna Wigfeldt         93 SoIK Hellas            9.18  
   
F12 800 M                            2005-02-13
    FINAL 1                          
 1 Anna Kylili              93 Huddinge AIS        2.51.99  8
 2 Victoria Ricknell        93 Huddinge AIS        2.55.45  9
 3 Hedvig Winther           93 Värmdö IF           2.59.40  10
 4 Erika Wernolf            93 Hammarby IF         3.07.78  11
 5 Malin Trollsås           93 Danderyds SK        3.08.31  12
 6 Moa Nissar               94 Hässelby SK         3.22.55  13
   Josefin Jonsson          93 Sundbybergs IK     Ej start  
    FINAL 2                          
 1 Amanda Folkebrant        93 SoIK Hellas         2.40.97  1
 2 Mikaela Jerresand        93 Täby IS             2.41.10  2
 3 Fredrika Agestam         94 Bromma IF           2.42.68  3
 4 Emelie Wetterholm        93 Hanvikens SK        2.43.43  4
 5 Rebecca Frykengård       93 Mälarhöjdens IK     2.43.70  5
 6 Melina Nordström         93 SoIK Hellas         2.44.27  6
 7 Sara Munter              93 Mälarö SOK          2.45.32  7
   
F12 60 M HÄCK,  76.2 CM              2005-02-13
    FÖRSÖK 1                   
 1 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS          10.38  F 
 2 Caroline Gyllenbern      93 Turebergs FK          10.76  F 
 3 Josefin Jonsson          93 Sundbybergs IK        12.71   
 4 Moa Arnald               94 IF Linnéa             12.82   
 5 Erika Wernolf            93 Hammarby IF           13.16   
 6 Isabel Lindberg Oyarzo   93 Hammarby IF           14.52   
    FÖRSÖK 2                         
 1 Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS          10.75  F 
 2 Emelie Wetterholm        93 Hanvikens SK          11.47  F 
 3 Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK        12.38  F 
 4 Sara Österberg           93 Hammarby IF           12.48  F 
 5 Malin Skogström          95 Vallentuna FK         12.90   
 6 Amanda Folkebrant        93 SoIK Hellas           13.28   
    FÖRSÖK 3                         
 1 Emma Ehrlin              93                       11.92  F 
 2 Malin Jonasson           93 Sundbybergs IK        12.41  F 
 3 Josefine Larsson         93 Huddinge AIS          12.50   
 4 Wilma Folkebrant         94 SoIK Hellas           12.92   
 5 Anna Kårling             93 Hammarby IF           13.12   
 6 Maja Bäckström           93 Hammarby IF           13.36   
    FINAL                            2005-02-13
 1 Caroline Gyllenbern      93 Turebergs FK          10.40  
 2 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS          10.90  
 3 Emma Ehrlin              93 Ärla IF               11.51  Ej  DM
 4 Emelie Wetterholm        93 Hanvikens SK          11.54  
 5 Malin Jonasson           93 Sundbybergs IK        12.05  
 6 Sara Österberg           93 Hammarby IF           12.89  
   Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  
   Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK     Ej start  
   
F12 HÖJDHOPP                         2005-02-12
 1 Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS            147  
 2 Emelie Wetterholm        93 Hanvikens SK            132  
 3 Emmelie Westerlind       93 Sundbybergs IK          132  
 4 Kajsa Winqvist           93 Mälarhöjdens IK         132  
5= Amanda Folkebrant        93 SoIK Hellas             128  
5= Enyo Teiko               93 IF Linden               128  
 7 Kimberlie Salomon        93 IF Linden               128  
 8 Jehnny Johansson         93 Hässelby SK             124  
9= Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS            124  
9= Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK          124  
11 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS            124  
2= Frida Gustavsson         93 Bromma IF               119  
2= Johanna Wigfeldt         93 SoIK Hellas             119  
2= Malin Jonasson           93 Sundbybergs IK          119  
15 Selina Lundin            93 Hässelby SK             119  
16 Josefin Pihl             93 Fredrikshofs FIF        114  
17 Rebecca Lundberg         93 Hanvikens SK            114  
   Vanessa Carpenter        93 Hammarby IF         Ej res.  
   Moa Nissar               94 Hässelby SK         Ej res.  
   Emma Näslund             93 Hammarby IF         Ej res.  
   
F12 LÄNGDHOPP ZON FÖRSÖK                   
   1  
 1 Emma Ehrlin              93 Ärla IF                 445   FINAL
 2 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS            444   FINAL
 3 Johanna Wigfeldt         93 SoIK Hellas             432   FINAL
 4 Emmelie Westerlind       93 Sundbybergs IK          428   FINAL
 5 Kimberlie Salomon        93 IF Linden               419   
 6 Eleni Larsson            93 Ösmo GIF FK             418   
 7 Sara Österberg           93 Hammarby IF             410   
 8 Frida Hogstrand          93 Turebergs FK            405   
 9 Amanda Billström         93 Huddinge AIS            400   
10 Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK          397   
11 Malin Trollsås           93 Danderyds SK            395   
12 Josefin Jonsson          93 Sundbybergs IK          385   
13 Malin Skogström          95 Vallentuna FK           382   375
14 Maria Halvarson          93 Turebergs FK            382   370
15 Erika Wernolf            93 Hammarby IF             381   
16 Angelica Gustavsson      93 Mälarhöjdens IK         378   
17 Anneli Karlsson          93 SoIK Hellas             357   
18 Sanna Ohlström           94 Rånäs 4 H               339   
19 Moa Nissar               94 Hässelby SK             319   
20 Malin Sjönell            94 Spårvägens FK           292   
21 Evelina Bonardi          93 IF Linden               269   
22 Sara Asad                93 Spårvägens FK           242   
23 Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS       Ej start   
  
    2  
 1 Rebecca Mwakisopile      93 Mälarhöjdens IK         441  FINAL
 2 Sara Kviberg             93 SoIK Hellas             440  FINAL
 3 Emelie Wetterholm        93 Hanvikens SK            431  FINAL
 4 Kajsa Bergklint          93 Mälarhöjdens IK         427  FINAL
 5 Anna Kårling             93 Hammarby IF             423   
 6 Amanda Folkebrant        93 SoIK Hellas             418   
 7 Rebecca Frykengård       93 Mälarhöjdens IK         417   
 8 Malin Jonasson           93 Sundbybergs IK          403   
 9 Charlotte Skogström      93 Vallentuna FK           394   
10 Kajsa Winqvist           93 Mälarhöjdens IK         393   
11 Sofia Westfahl           93 Huddinge AIS            391   
12 Victoria Orrsveden       93 Sundbybergs IK          382   
13 Moa Arnald               94 IF Linnéa               380   
14 Enyo Teiko               93 IF Linden               375   
15 Wilma Folkebrant         94 SoIK Hellas             374   372
16 Maja Bäckström           93 Hammarby IF             374   362
17 Rebecca Lundberg         93 Hanvikens SK            370   
18 Caroline Kuz             93 Spårvägens FK           355   
19 Isabel Lindberg Oyarzo   93 Hammarby IF             353   
20 Naima Clareus            93 Hässelby SK             348   
21 Amelia Henriksson        93 Spårvägens FK           312   310
22 Katarina Hellström       93 Hammarby IF             312   296
23 Emma Näslund             93 Hammarby IF             303   
   Sofia Nasi               93 Mälarhöjdens IK    Ej start   
   
F12 LÄNGDHOPP, FINAL                 2005-02-13
 1 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS            479  
 2 Rebecca Mwakisopile      93 Mälarhöjdens IK         461  
 3 Sara Kviberg             93 SoIK Hellas             451  
 4 Johanna Wigfeldt         93 SoIK Hellas             450  
 5 Emma Ehrlin              93 Ärla IF                 445  
 6 Emmelie Westerlind       93 Sundbybergs IK          441  
 7 Emelie Wetterholm        93 Hanvikens SK            438  
 8 Kajsa Bergklint          93 Mälarhöjdens IK         427  
   
F12 KULA,  2.0 KG                    2005-02-12
 1 Julia Edén               93 Huddinge AIS            919  
 2 Sonja Lundkvist          93 Tullinge-Tumba FF       896  
 3 Amanda Folkebrant        93 SoIK Hellas             890  
 4 Sara Sjöstedt            93 Spårvägens FK           881  
 5 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS            869  
 6 Heidi Schmidt            93 Täby IS                 839  
 7 Frida Gustavsson         93 Bromma IF               801  
 8 Sanna Skoglund           93 Hanvikens SK            792  
 9 Josefine Larsson         93 Huddinge AIS            787  
10 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS            785  
11 Rebecca Slotte           93 Ösmo GIF FK             783  
12 Eleni Larsson            93 Ösmo GIF FK             732  
13 Barbara Rotter           93 Tullinge-Tumba FF       720  
14 Angelica Ciucci          93 Hässelby SK             714  
15 Emmelie Westerlind       93 Sundbybergs IK          694  
16 Camilla Gustavsson       93 Hanvikens SK            693  
17 Kimberlie Salomon        93 IF Linden               683  
18 Isabell Isberg           93 Hanvikens SK            670  
19 Cleisi Paxedes           93 IF Linden               669  662
20 Natalie Erlandsson       93 Hammarby IF             669  646
21 Isabel Lindberg Oyarzo   93 Hammarby IF             665  
22 Anneli Karlsson          93 SoIK Hellas             653  
23 Malin Jonasson           93 Sundbybergs IK          637  
24 Selina Lundin            93 Hässelby SK             629  
25 Kajsa Winqvist           93 Mälarhöjdens IK         612  
26 Rebecca Lundberg         93 Hanvikens SK            602  
27 Josefin Jonsson          93 Sundbybergs IK          593  
28 Josefin Pihl             93 Fredrikshofs FIF        580  
29 Alva Ny                  93 Hammarby IF             571  
30 Felicia Nathorst Malmgre 94 Spårvägens FK           561  
31 Katarina Hellström       93 Hammarby IF             462  
   Kajsa Bergklint          93 Mälarhöjdens IK     Ej res.